Bialystok Open 2011


Date
Apr 16 - 17, 2011
City
Bialystok, Poland
Venue

High School No. 14

Address
Upalna Street 26
Website
Bialystok Open 2011 website
Contact

Piotr Michal PadlewskiMariusz PadlewskiBeata Padlewska

WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Information

Registration fee: 20 zl

Events
Main event
Competitors
49
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 9.35 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergey Ryabko finished second (10.65) and Tomasz Żołnowski finished third (11.28).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.00 9.35 NR Poland 9.159.559.469.449.00
2 Sergey Ryabko 9.63 10.65 Russia 11.6110.4710.919.6310.56
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.90 11.28 Poland 10.5012.5010.8413.288.90
4 Piotr Kózka 10.08 12.37 Poland 11.0316.6512.4410.0813.65
5 Adam Polkowski 10.86 13.22 Poland 16.3013.2110.8612.3114.15
6 Kamil Zieliński 12.34 13.28 Poland 12.3414.1812.3415.2213.31
7 Marcin Zalewski 13.15 13.61 Poland 13.9413.1513.1813.7115.33
8 Jeremi Niedziela 13.43 13.81 Poland 13.4414.5313.4313.7114.28
9 Ivan Makachev 12.69 14.03 Russia 15.5817.3312.6913.8012.72
10 Marcin Jakubowski 12.78 14.96 Poland 18.9612.7816.5213.8814.47
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 15.80 Poland 14.6916.1316.5913.3817.38
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 15.55 16.89 Poland 15.5515.7218.8020.3116.16

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 8.52 10.45 Russia 8.5212.719.589.5912.19
2 Michał Pleskowicz 8.49 10.52 Poland 10.5610.8810.118.4914.63
3 Piotr Kózka 11.06 11.71 Poland 11.9411.0611.1112.0912.66
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.00 12.48 Poland 11.9612.13DNF10.0013.36
5 Adam Polkowski 11.68 12.77 Poland 12.1911.6813.36DNF12.75
6 Kamil Zieliński 12.43 13.73 Poland 13.80DNF14.6112.4312.77
7 Ivan Makachev 13.18 14.12 Russia 13.6814.1513.1814.5217.96
8 Marcin Zalewski 13.69 14.70 Poland 14.3116.2514.4713.6915.33
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.13 15.44 Poland 16.6115.0617.8014.6514.13
10 Jeremi Niedziela 14.18 15.56 Poland 14.1816.1616.3314.1817.05
11 Marcin Jakubowski 15.43 15.74 Poland 15.8115.6815.7216.3315.43
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.38 15.75 Poland 13.3816.4019.2716.8014.06
13 Anton Rostovikov 13.66 15.89 Russia 17.2213.6620.6913.8016.65
14 Maciej Durański 14.88 16.83 Poland 17.6316.1117.5614.8816.83
15 Jakub Cabaj 14.96 17.06 Poland 15.3434.0814.9619.4416.41
16 Maciej Mancewicz 14.53 17.52 Poland 23.3817.5318.5214.5316.50
17 Szymon Mazur 15.39 18.50 Poland 18.5018.3415.3919.0218.66
18 Maria Plitina 16.43 18.87 Russia 16.4318.3820.4325.9117.80
19 Dmitry Kryuzban 16.65 18.95 Russia 19.2218.7120.6618.9116.65
20 Paweł Włoszek 15.21 19.13 Poland 18.2221.7717.4115.2124.06
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 17.84 19.27 Poland 21.6620.2218.4019.1817.84
22 Daniel Chudecki 18.52 19.86 Poland 19.5519.9618.5220.3020.08
23 Rafał Studnicki 16.72 19.92 Poland 20.8421.9616.7224.4116.97
24 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 15.56 20.23 Poland 15.5619.7121.4423.7719.53
25 Anton Goryachikh 16.47 20.34 Russia 16.4718.8124.6624.1118.11
26 Jakub Pogorzelski 18.75 20.77 Poland 23.5319.9318.8418.7526.11
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.86 21.38 Poland 20.0822.9026.4617.8621.15
28 Karolina Wiącek 19.31 22.23 Poland 21.1819.31DNF24.6620.84
29 Ton Dennenbroek 19.02 22.59 Netherlands 21.1625.0021.6127.0219.02
30 Maksymilian Kutyła 20.08 23.42 Poland 28.3120.0823.1126.9320.22

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.41 10.32 Poland 8.7211.0211.8811.218.41
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.33 11.03 Poland 10.9312.8110.6510.3311.50
3 Sergey Ryabko 8.47 11.56 Russia 10.72DNF8.4712.0811.88
4 Piotr Kózka 9.88 11.83 Poland 11.8411.319.8812.3314.58
5 Adam Polkowski 11.11 13.03 Poland 14.9611.1113.1611.5514.38
6 Anton Rostovikov 11.88 13.16 Russia 11.8813.9014.0012.5013.09
7 Kamil Zieliński 12.91 13.31 Poland 13.0513.4012.9113.4718.56
8 Marcin Zalewski 10.81 13.67 Poland 14.5615.1613.5012.9610.81
9 Ivan Makachev 12.59 14.33 Russia 13.2114.7816.4312.5915.00
10 Jeremi Niedziela 13.36 14.44 Poland 13.3614.5915.3314.1314.59
11 Jakub Cabaj 14.13 14.57 Poland 14.6914.5014.5317.9014.13
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.05 14.75 Poland 16.0613.7213.0514.4617.80
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.52 15.25 Poland 15.1515.0315.5613.5216.27
14 Marcin Jakubowski 14.02 15.29 Poland 16.1116.1615.4714.0214.30
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 14.33 15.70 Russia 14.3320.5615.6617.0914.36
16 Maciej Durański 14.75 16.31 Poland 18.3416.4317.1314.7515.38
17 Maria Plitina 16.31 17.03 Russia 18.7517.1116.3117.1116.86
18 Szymon Mazur 14.40 17.76 Poland 20.7714.4015.5317.7520.00
19 Anton Goryachikh 16.16 17.86 Russia 23.0818.1816.1617.2518.15
20 Maciej Mancewicz 17.46 18.32 Poland 18.8017.4618.2525.1917.91
21 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 16.86 19.18 Poland 20.6919.8316.8637.9317.02
22 Jakub Pogorzelski 18.55 19.98 Poland 20.4119.0820.4420.9118.55
23 Ton Dennenbroek 17.79 20.06 Netherlands 18.5219.0928.8117.7922.58
24 Maksymilian Kutyła 18.68 20.16 Poland 20.6322.1319.8418.6820.00
25 Daniel Chudecki 19.33 20.27 Poland 25.5219.3320.1519.4021.25
26 Karolina Wiącek 18.94 20.28 Poland 19.0619.0318.94DNF22.75
27 Rafał Studnicki 15.02 20.95 Poland 21.0328.6918.6115.0223.22
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 17.90 20.99 Poland 17.9024.47DNF18.0620.43
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.66 21.25 Poland 19.6625.9620.0823.9619.72
30 Paweł Włoszek 19.50 22.81 Poland 25.0322.0321.3636.8819.50
31 Adrian Nowikiewicz 18.43 22.90 Poland 28.3620.2718.4320.08DNF
32 Lukas Vaitkevičius 20.68 NR 23.96 NR Lithuania 21.0230.4124.6926.1620.68
33 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 22.22 25.10 Poland 22.4122.2228.8426.0026.90
34 Marcin Radziszewski 20.59 28.01 Poland 33.7536.4920.5926.9423.34
35 Oksana Ruzaeva 25.19 28.05 Russia 25.1927.19DNF28.5228.43
36 Owidiusz Pryk 16.83 28.06 Poland 26.78DNF16.8329.9427.46
37 Maria Oey 23.55 28.84 Indonesia 23.5533.3428.2832.4425.80
38 Jan Gnoiński 26.93 31.06 Poland 30.2832.8826.9332.5330.38
39 Emil Dolhinko 29.36 31.69 Poland 34.2731.4329.3629.3640.38
40 Rafał Wilczewski 28.61 35.21 Poland 36.0828.6133.2547.5936.30
41 Patryk Mądry 34.38 40.34 Poland 37.4640.6934.3842.8848.02
42 Hubert Ordylowski 40.72 42.44 Poland 40.7241.1649.8343.7842.38
43 Mateusz Słapiński 38.91 45.47 Poland 47.3838.9142.9758.5246.05
44 Konrad Kozłowski 44.61 1:04.34 Poland 1:16.721:09.7558.1344.611:05.15
45 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:22.05 1:32.24 Poland DNF1:37.331:22.051:22.081:37.31
46 Ala Jaskulska 1:31.44 1:58.80 Poland 2:34.081:35.65DNF1:46.661:31.44

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.75 2.70 NR Poland 4.052.783.301.752.03
2 Piotr Kózka 2.94 3.90 Poland 4.963.943.004.752.94
3 Jakub Cabaj 3.22 4.19 Poland 5.653.583.333.226.09
4 Kamil Zieliński 3.53 4.45 Poland 3.534.314.244.818.30
5 Anton Rostovikov 3.33 4.80 Russia 6.365.463.334.094.84
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.97 4.90 Russia 4.366.052.975.654.69
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.59 5.74 Poland 5.196.164.5910.565.88
8 Adam Polkowski 4.13 5.90 Poland 6.595.475.664.136.56
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.81 5.98 Poland 3.816.694.217.567.03
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.49 6.60 Poland 7.918.365.495.945.96
11 Marcin Zalewski 5.56 6.72 Poland 6.215.567.387.946.58
12 Maciej Durański 5.28 6.91 Poland 7.285.408.525.288.05

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.83 3.00 Poland 2.256.883.191.833.56
2 Jakub Cabaj 3.31 3.87 Poland 3.965.253.564.083.31
3 Anton Rostovikov 3.63 4.74 Russia 3.636.083.949.414.19
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.00 4.77 Poland 4.366.284.005.614.33
5 Piotr Kózka 3.03 4.90 Poland 12.164.863.586.253.03
6 Adam Polkowski 3.77 5.17 Poland 5.335.035.157.753.77
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.19 5.26 Russia 5.025.964.816.614.19
8 Maciej Durański 5.18 5.40 Poland 5.317.005.185.595.31
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.06 5.65 Poland 4.066.166.965.834.97
10 Kamil Zieliński 5.09 5.65 Poland 5.845.905.095.219.40
11 Marcin Zalewski 3.96 6.03 Poland 3.966.194.947.406.97
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.97 6.15 Poland 5.466.004.979.637.00
13 Ivan Makachev 5.58 6.15 Russia 5.966.085.587.056.40
14 Sergey Ryabko 3.43 6.29 Russia 3.433.589.5015.595.80
15 Anton Goryachikh 4.63 6.43 Russia 5.838.035.4314.214.63
16 Marcin Jakubowski 3.47 6.45 Poland 8.414.773.476.189.78
17 Szymon Mazur 5.61 6.52 Poland 6.256.165.618.387.15
18 Rafał Studnicki 4.93 6.86 Poland 6.364.936.038.199.75
19 Jeremi Niedziela 5.55 6.96 Poland 5.557.557.5914.655.75
20 Paweł Włoszek 5.81 7.97 Poland 6.9318.285.819.097.88
21 Jakub Pogorzelski 6.83 7.98 Poland 8.008.726.8311.007.22
22 Maciej Mancewicz 5.97 8.07 Poland 7.559.525.979.887.13
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.65 8.20 Poland 7.658.448.337.8310.43
24 Jan Gnoiński 6.94 8.40 Poland 9.096.948.25DNF7.86
25 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 6.61 8.64 Poland 7.667.2212.5211.036.61
26 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5.86 9.65 Poland 8.789.275.86DNF10.90

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.50 3.11 Poland 2.502.752.885.033.69
2 Piotr Kózka 2.71 3.68 Poland 2.907.652.882.715.27
3 Jakub Cabaj 2.18 4.41 Poland 4.474.382.185.724.38
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.81 4.48 Russia 3.717.692.814.275.47
5 Anton Rostovikov 4.00 4.62 Russia 4.004.3010.064.754.81
6 Kamil Zieliński 3.90 4.70 Poland 4.715.343.904.066.96
7 Sergey Ryabko 4.22 5.18 Russia 4.224.695.884.976.78
8 Maciej Durański 4.50 5.50 Poland 4.905.775.844.506.38
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.91 5.60 Poland 7.365.025.164.916.61
10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.31 5.83 Poland 6.965.834.713.317.15
11 Marcin Jakubowski 5.11 5.87 Poland 5.115.616.185.838.59
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.69 5.88 Poland 4.785.1813.254.697.69
13 Adam Polkowski 5.53 6.39 Poland DNF6.055.536.156.97
14 Jeremi Niedziela 4.59 6.81 Poland 7.886.976.287.194.59
15 Maciej Mancewicz 5.71 6.88 Poland 8.006.335.719.056.30
16 Szymon Mazur 6.13 7.18 Poland 7.316.139.526.847.40
17 Paweł Włoszek 6.71 7.37 Poland 8.036.716.967.1312.63
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.30 7.56 Poland 8.337.478.137.085.30
19 Jan Gnoiński 7.63 7.81 Poland 9.887.867.777.637.81
20 Ivan Makachev 5.78 7.87 Russia 6.436.2810.91DNF5.78
21 Anton Goryachikh 6.27 7.90 Russia 15.477.446.276.589.68
22 Jakub Pogorzelski 6.43 7.90 Poland 6.437.138.229.978.36
23 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 6.80 8.04 Poland 9.256.8015.777.417.46
24 Marcin Zalewski 5.78 8.09 Poland 5.787.569.718.638.08
25 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 6.94 8.52 Poland 9.438.698.786.948.09
26 Rafał Studnicki 5.65 8.72 Poland 15.536.905.657.5011.77
27 Daniel Chudecki 6.84 9.34 Poland 6.8412.847.90DNF7.27
28 Owidiusz Pryk 6.41 9.47 Poland 6.419.3611.967.0812.40
29 Oksana Ruzaeva 11.36 12.09 Russia 14.1311.3612.2512.2511.77
30 Karolina Wiącek 10.52 12.13 Poland 16.2111.6513.2810.5211.47
31 Emil Dolhinko 10.80 12.34 Poland 11.8010.8011.3413.8814.33
32 Patryk Mądry 10.13 14.85 Poland 17.7111.8016.9310.1315.81
33 Marcin Radziszewski 14.28 15.66 Poland 15.3014.2817.1816.1815.50
34 Rafał Wilczewski 12.91 15.68 Poland 12.9117.4415.8118.9113.78
35 Mateusz Słapiński 14.13 17.75 Poland 24.4617.9417.0014.1318.30
36 Hubert Ordylowski 11.47 18.29 Poland 22.2111.4714.72DNF17.94
37 Krzysztof Cabaj 20.77 Poland 21.5920.77

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 47.30 52.12 Poland 51.1847.3054.0851.0959.39
2 Jakub Cabaj 43.11 52.44 Poland 47.0957.1653.061:05.3043.11
3 Piotr Kózka 50.22 53.13 Poland 51.7156.531:00.9351.1550.22
4 Kamil Zieliński 52.72 57.23 Poland 55.9159.9052.721:00.6555.88
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 57.68 1:01.21 Poland 1:05.9157.681:01.931:00.751:00.96
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 55.84 1:01.63 Poland 55.841:28.271:05.8459.5359.53
7 Sergey Ryabko 52.15 NR 1:02.25 Russia 1:13.6352.151:08.3654.471:03.93
8 Michał Pleskowicz 57.28 1:02.91 Poland 1:03.911:03.1357.281:18.881:01.69
9 Anton Rostovikov 1:00.59 1:04.56 Russia 1:04.221:06.131:00.591:20.081:03.34
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:03.47 1:07.46 Poland 1:10.051:07.271:03.471:07.711:07.40
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:03.03 1:11.53 Poland 1:33.181:13.471:03.031:16.861:04.27
12 Marcin Zalewski 1:05.66 1:15.44 Poland 1:08.181:31.111:20.591:17.551:05.66

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 48.22 52.39 Poland 48.2251.2858.5851.8154.09
2 Jakub Cabaj 47.91 52.54 Poland 47.9148.8655.9052.861:00.88
3 Kamil Zieliński 49.33 54.09 Poland 1:05.5949.3353.4059.4149.47
4 Piotr Kózka 47.93 55.57 Poland 47.9355.0357.0659.0554.61
5 Michał Pleskowicz 57.94 1:00.62 Poland 57.941:01.0659.751:07.631:01.06
6 Anton Rostovikov 57.81 1:02.29 Russia 57.811:00.971:07.431:05.181:00.71
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 56.93 1:02.71 Poland 56.9359.151:07.211:01.771:18.68
8 Marcin Jakubowski 57.65 1:07.21 Poland 59.361:15.771:09.0957.651:13.19
9 Sergey Ryabko 1:03.27 1:08.73 Russia 1:11.691:03.271:12.061:10.861:03.63
10 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.72 1:12.24 Poland 1:12.551:06.721:08.431:15.751:17.25
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 55.71 1:15.75 Poland 55.711:29.281:04.931:13.031:30.43
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:11.16 1:16.84 Poland 1:16.831:19.551:11.161:14.681:19.00
13 Ton Dennenbroek 1:09.91 1:17.24 Netherlands 1:09.911:20.901:11.841:27.691:18.97
14 Jeremi Niedziela 1:13.59 1:18.89 Poland 1:15.581:18.081:23.021:13.591:34.41
15 Maciej Durański 1:06.81 1:24.44 Poland 1:13.661:06.811:28.001:31.661:33.43
16 Szymon Mazur 1:13.56 1:25.91 Poland 2:03.681:24.181:34.411:13.561:19.15
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:20.18 1:28.02 Poland 1:23.081:20.181:32.551:37.381:28.44
18 Paweł Włoszek 1:17.78 1:28.04 Poland 1:58.111:17.781:23.181:31.801:29.15
19 Ivan Makachev 1:24.47 1:31.67 Russia 1:25.151:24.471:29.971:39.882:07.43
20 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1:21.91 1:37.33 Poland 1:21.911:28.021:31.051:52.911:55.46
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:26.02 Russia 1:32.061:26.02
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.28 Poland 1:29.282:05.66
23 Rafał Studnicki 1:46.47 Poland 2:05.631:46.47
24 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:47.44 Poland 1:51.091:47.44
25 Anton Goryachikh 2:12.55 Russia 2:48.832:12.55
26 Daniel Chudecki 2:13.06 Poland 2:13.063:31.13
27 Jan Gnoiński 2:17.33 Poland 2:17.332:20.69
28 Karolina Wiącek 2:59.21 Poland 3:05.592:59.21
29 Oksana Ruzaeva 6:51.40 Russia 6:51.40DNF
30 Maria Oey DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
30 Patryk Mądry DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 1:15.02 1:30.89 Poland 1:36.181:25.681:33.801:15.021:33.18
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:25.75 1:31.39 Poland 1:35.581:37.971:25.751:26.221:32.36
3 Jakub Cabaj 1:31.53 1:36.61 Poland 1:38.841:31.531:36.521:34.461:45.19
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.11 1:46.96 Poland 1:40.111:47.832:02.411:43.131:49.93
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:43.13 1:49.96 Poland 1:48.251:44.311:43.131:57.332:17.19
6 Anton Rostovikov 1:51.46 2:02.47 Russia 2:04.752:06.062:03.651:59.001:51.46
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:43.86 2:03.06 Poland 1:43.862:01.612:17.472:14.901:52.68
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:53.52 2:13.93 Poland 1:53.522:20.332:08.782:13.662:19.36
9 Maciej Durański 2:10.83 2:19.34 Poland 2:23.882:16.902:17.502:23.632:10.83
10 Paweł Włoszek 2:09.36 2:22.35 Poland 2:27.902:27.022:19.832:20.212:09.36
11 Sergey Ryabko 2:11.81 2:26.32 Russia 2:49.522:35.652:11.812:22.052:21.25
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:18.02 2:48.71 Poland 2:51.404:48.132:29.932:18.023:04.80

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 1:26.50 1:30.61 Poland 1:27.221:30.441:26.501:41.161:34.18
2 Piotr Kózka 1:26.21 1:32.37 Poland 1:36.471:36.771:28.681:26.211:31.97
3 Jakub Cabaj 1:36.38 1:38.95 Poland 1:36.431:36.381:40.051:40.381:44.06
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:47.59 1:53.83 Poland 1:50.381:47.592:01.091:53.851:57.27
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:53.16 1:57.83 Poland 1:57.111:56.752:20.061:53.161:59.63
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:33.91 1:59.64 Poland 1:51.842:03.561:33.912:03.522:14.71
7 Anton Rostovikov 1:47.91 2:03.27 Russia 2:10.342:06.411:56.782:06.611:47.91
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:59.52 2:08.95 Poland 2:07.971:59.522:19.782:03.712:15.16
9 Maciej Durański 2:08.96 2:14.53 Poland 2:19.362:08.962:11.972:13.632:18.00
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:16.31 2:21.64 Poland 2:24.272:16.312:16.312:36.802:24.33
11 Paweł Włoszek 2:04.93 2:22.89 Poland 2:25.312:17.192:30.442:26.162:04.93
12 Sergey Ryabko 2:15.59 2:26.32 Russia 2:15.592:27.812:26.682:24.462:33.69
13 Ton Dennenbroek 2:21.43 Netherlands 3:17.582:21.43
14 Szymon Mazur 2:23.18 Poland 2:37.102:23.18
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:23.96 Russia 3:14.302:23.96
16 Marcin Zalewski 2:26.56 Poland 2:26.562:30.99
17 Jeremi Niedziela 2:29.38 Poland 2:29.382:45.05
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:53.03 Poland 3:06.222:53.03
19 Lukas Vaitkevičius 2:55.13 NR Lithuania 2:55.133:04.52
20 Ivan Makachev 2:55.27 Russia 3:01.342:55.27
21 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 2:56.46 Poland 2:58.022:56.46
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:08.27 Poland 4:08.274:12.75
23 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:23.90 Poland 4:37.084:23.90
24 Jan Gnoiński 4:37.56 Poland 4:37.56DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Cabaj 2:53.83 3:10.62 Poland 2:53.833:18.553:19.47
2 Kamil Zieliński 3:07.93 3:19.73 Poland 3:15.583:35.683:07.93
3 Anton Rostovikov 3:43.68 3:57.79 Russia 3:43.683:54.814:14.88
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:36.93 4:04.97 Poland 3:57.584:40.413:36.93
5 Michał Pleskowicz 3:57.34 4:09.37 Poland 4:06.063:57.344:24.72
6 Maciej Durański 4:21.61 4:36.95 Poland 4:30.844:21.614:58.41
7 Adam Polkowski 4:40.65 4:47.27 Poland 4:41.214:59.964:40.65
8 Paweł Włoszek 4:52.13 5:21.44 Poland 5:26.755:45.444:52.13
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5:21.18 5:25.69 Poland 5:21.185:28.225:27.66
10 Marcin Jakubowski 5:09.81 5:27.23 Poland 5:09.815:50.685:21.19
11 Ivan Makachev 5:49.41 6:10.52 Russia 6:19.095:49.416:23.05
12 Szymon Mazur 5:09.68 DNF Poland 7:15.115:09.68DNF
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:30.31 Poland 9:44.637:30.31

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 5:11.77 5:16.70 Poland 5:11.775:25.095:13.25
2 Jakub Cabaj 5:15.90 5:36.67 Poland 5:15.905:42.665:51.46
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6:03.31 6:12.43 Poland 6:20.506:03.316:13.47
4 Anton Rostovikov 6:03.96 6:29.20 Russia 6:29.336:03.966:54.30
5 Maciej Durański 6:42.71 6:48.71 Poland 6:56.306:47.116:42.71
6 Paweł Włoszek 7:06.34 7:24.62 Poland 7:07.697:59.837:06.34
7 Lukas Vaitkevičius 7:40.94 NR 7:56.52 NR Lithuania 8:21.687:40.947:46.93
8 Jakub Pogorzelski 8:19.36 8:29.55 Poland 8:48.598:20.718:19.36
9 Szymon Mazur 8:02.66 8:39.19 Poland 8:02.668:48.909:06.00
10 Marcin Jakubowski 8:50.13 9:12.51 Poland 8:50.139:15.409:32.00
11 Michał Pleskowicz 7:05.46 DNF Poland 7:05.467:12.71DNF
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 10:20.00 Poland 10:20.00
13 Ivan Makachev 10:50.00 Russia 10:50.00
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12:27.00 Poland 12:27.00
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 16:00.00 Poland 16:00.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Mancewicz 1:46.15 DNF Poland 2:31.111:46.15DNF
2 Anton Rostovikov 2:02.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:02.78
3 Marcin Zalewski 2:46.80 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:46.80
4 Sergey Ryabko 2:59.36 DNF Russia 2:59.36DNF5:29.16
5 Adam Polkowski 3:42.11 DNF Poland DNF3:42.11DNS
6 Jakub Cabaj 4:24.78 DNF Poland DNF4:24.78DNF
7 Maria Plitina 4:29.13 DNF Russia 5:03.314:29.13DNF
8 Anton Goryachikh DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
8 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
8 Jeremi Niedziela DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Oksana Ruzaeva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
8 Piotr Kózka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Rafał Studnicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Ton Dennenbroek DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 14.77 16.55 Poland 17.1115.8414.7717.9716.69
2 Sergey Ryabko 17.41 NR 21.12 NR Russia 20.2723.6321.4121.6817.41
3 Jakub Cabaj 21.97 23.92 Poland 21.9726.8626.6322.7122.43
4 Marcin Zalewski 21.66 25.22 Poland 23.5349.4124.6521.6627.47
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.59 25.26 Poland 30.5621.5924.0624.3827.33
6 Anton Rostovikov 20.90 25.27 Russia 28.5827.1624.3024.3620.90
7 Kamil Zieliński 23.18 25.34 Poland 23.1824.8327.6127.9323.59
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.19 25.75 Poland 25.1925.9725.2726.5926.00
9 Ivan Makachev 25.08 27.30 Russia 25.0827.4326.4628.0029.03
10 Jeremi Niedziela 23.40 31.23 Poland DNF28.1934.3823.4031.11
11 Marcin Jakubowski 21.33 32.40 Poland 33.2541.9035.3128.6521.33
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 28.93 37.28 Poland 28.9339.1637.1640.4035.52

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 14.88 15.83 NR Poland 14.8819.3115.0516.5315.90
2 Sergey Ryabko 21.71 23.43 Russia 23.2121.7134.7122.9624.11
3 Kamil Zieliński 22.16 24.87 Poland 27.2123.8429.5822.1623.55
4 Jakub Cabaj 23.58 25.22 Poland 26.6824.9324.0636.7523.58
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 17.36 25.36 Poland 23.9332.1326.3025.8417.36
6 Ivan Makachev 22.13 25.75 Russia 22.1325.5925.2129.5526.44
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 25.63 25.95 Poland 25.6326.3427.5925.7525.77
8 Marcin Jakubowski 24.40 26.20 Poland 24.7824.4030.2227.0226.81
9 Anton Rostovikov 20.46 27.76 Russia 26.2827.2220.4629.8629.77
10 Marcin Zalewski 22.71 29.15 Poland 30.6528.8622.7127.9448.43
11 Jeremi Niedziela 26.34 31.84 Poland 26.3427.1836.4731.8840.77
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 28.66 33.20 Poland 28.6631.6536.8131.1337.36
13 Maciej Durański 29.50 34.41 Poland 37.2729.5030.7737.5635.19
14 Szymon Mazur 30.21 37.65 Poland 30.2131.8338.7748.4642.34
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 35.08 40.86 Poland 42.83DNF38.9335.0840.83
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 28.38 40.88 Russia DNF36.2844.9141.4428.38
17 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 33.69 42.27 Poland 55.6933.6939.3346.7840.69
18 Daniel Chudecki 38.61 46.51 Poland 55.5938.6157.8342.4041.53
19 Adam Polkowski 39.72 47.23 Poland 46.8647.9446.9039.7251.44
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 50.80 1:04.56 Poland 1:10.461:00.081:06.6750.801:06.93

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 14.52 16.53 Poland 14.8114.5221.1619.0915.68
2 Sergey Ryabko 18.31 NR 22.62 Russia 26.5218.3123.0924.1120.66
3 Jakub Cabaj 19.77 23.68 Poland 25.3419.7724.6123.8022.63
4 Kamil Zieliński 20.09 23.90 Poland 24.6520.0924.5022.5628.56
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 20.71 24.09 Poland 20.7124.5033.4422.0325.75
6 Anton Rostovikov 22.52 24.22 Russia 26.2531.3122.5223.2123.19
7 Ivan Makachev 25.75 26.76 Russia 25.7526.5028.1526.2727.50
8 Marcin Jakubowski 25.44 28.24 Poland 25.4425.4732.4026.8637.22
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 22.58 28.68 Poland 26.8422.5833.1832.0227.18
10 Marcin Zalewski 26.81 28.82 Poland 28.9629.3631.3028.1326.81
11 Maciej Durański 27.05 32.29 Poland 29.8034.6943.3832.3827.05
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 31.19 33.54 Poland 41.8131.1933.0833.0534.50
13 Jeremi Niedziela 28.30 36.83 Poland 28.3058.0234.7441.1134.63
14 Szymon Mazur 29.09 37.07 Poland 40.0929.0935.7845.3635.34
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 34.28 39.06 Russia 35.3434.2841.0641.9140.78
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 28.88 39.09 Poland 40.0328.8850.0940.5236.72
17 Daniel Chudecki 33.02 41.90 Poland DNF36.2155.7233.7733.02
18 Adam Polkowski 30.41 44.71 Poland 50.1631.6552.3130.41DNF
19 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 37.16 49.50 Poland 54.3437.1646.4058.7147.77
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 46.96 Poland 1:19.6146.96
21 Anton Goryachikh 48.69 Russia 48.6949.08
22 Paweł Włoszek 57.75 Poland 1:37.0557.75
23 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 59.06 Poland 59.061:05.34
24 Emil Dolhinko 1:00.16 Poland 1:31.271:00.16
25 Jan Gnoiński 1:05.00 Poland 1:05.00DNF
26 Marcin Radziszewski 1:07.25 Poland 1:07.251:33.46
27 Rafał Wilczewski 1:14.47 Poland 1:14.471:19.66
28 Patryk Mądry 1:36.11 Poland 1:36.112:15.34

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.08 5.39 Poland 4.445.184.086.568.40
2 Piotr Kózka 2.50 NR 5.88 Poland 2.508.837.585.154.91
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.25 NR 6.38 Russia 3.25DNF7.284.307.56
4 Michał Pleskowicz 5.66 6.78 Poland 7.285.668.186.596.46
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.77 7.08 Poland 3.779.136.946.657.66
6 Jakub Cabaj 5.31 7.99 Poland 5.319.057.917.009.75
7 Marcin Jakubowski 6.46 8.34 Poland DNF6.469.806.698.53
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.25 8.48 Poland 7.789.756.2520.447.91
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 7.93 8.79 Poland 7.9311.388.188.969.22
10 Jan Gnoiński 7.11 9.34 Poland 7.119.448.9610.229.63
11 Anton Rostovikov 6.25 9.58 Russia DNF9.0210.306.259.43
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.91 15.33 Poland 12.9115.6819.3817.2213.09

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.61 5.85 Poland 4.617.534.805.946.80
2 Piotr Kózka 5.36 6.06 Poland 6.385.596.215.366.71
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.05 NR 6.43 Russia 6.907.554.054.967.44
4 Michał Pleskowicz 5.97 7.13 Poland 6.699.885.976.727.97
5 Marcin Jakubowski 6.78 8.04 Poland 7.8616.716.788.158.11
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.50 8.13 Poland 8.887.846.5016.527.66
7 Jan Gnoiński 7.28 8.23 Poland 8.067.288.338.3010.40
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.28 8.28 Poland 10.197.776.288.688.40
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.80 8.80 Poland 9.158.8417.318.406.80
10 Jakub Cabaj 7.65 8.81 Poland 8.2211.168.907.659.30
11 Anton Rostovikov 6.84 9.30 Russia 6.8410.568.408.9410.94
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 6.87 9.89 Poland 17.4410.3612.117.196.87
13 Maciej Durański 9.56 10.88 Poland 15.319.639.5610.4012.61
14 Marcin Zalewski 7.90 11.57 Poland 11.8812.5511.697.9011.13
15 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 11.00 11.61 Poland 12.1111.0013.0211.4411.28
16 Paweł Włoszek 11.34 13.32 Poland 12.0612.6811.3415.2220.28
17 Dominika Bojarczyk 12.25 13.45 Poland 23.5312.2512.9013.3014.15
18 Kamil Zieliński 9.96 13.46 Poland 14.849.9611.9431.7213.61
19 Anton Goryachikh 14.53 15.50 Russia 15.0518.5615.5614.5315.90
20 Marek Padlewski 14.28 17.20 Poland 18.9116.2116.4721.8614.28

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 4.34 4.93 Poland 5.344.3410.155.054.41
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.77 5.74 Poland 5.064.777.936.056.11
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.71 5.94 NR Russia 5.904.77DNF7.154.71
4 Marcin Jakubowski 6.15 7.07 Poland 6.159.336.936.867.41
5 Jakub Cabaj 5.63 7.23 Poland 9.227.287.155.637.25
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.71 7.43 Poland 9.585.716.507.088.72
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.44 8.06 Poland 8.419.557.506.448.28
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.88 8.25 Poland 7.687.216.889.86DNF
9 Michał Pleskowicz 4.27 8.27 Poland 10.4710.464.275.818.55
10 Jan Gnoiński 7.81 8.45 Poland 7.8112.508.617.918.84
11 Anton Rostovikov 7.27 9.06 Russia 12.917.817.279.659.71
12 Maciej Durański 8.05 9.79 Poland 9.8614.439.559.978.05
13 Marcin Zalewski 9.18 10.45 Poland 9.1811.849.3310.1913.19
14 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 10.00 13.15 Poland 13.1317.0310.0013.7812.55
15 Anton Goryachikh 10.38 13.67 Russia 11.15DNF10.3816.9412.91
16 Dominika Bojarczyk 11.22 14.02 Poland 14.0813.8311.2216.8014.15
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.84 14.15 Poland 8.8411.7113.4317.3117.81
18 Kamil Zieliński 10.84 14.37 Poland 10.8417.0612.1813.8821.30
19 Marek Padlewski 11.66 15.67 Poland 16.8413.2118.0916.9711.66
20 Paweł Włoszek 9.68 16.83 Poland 13.8318.2718.409.6829.27
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.72 Poland 21.8415.72
22 Marcin Radziszewski 16.46 Poland 16.4636.84
23 Daniel Chudecki 17.11 Poland 22.7217.11
24 Hubert Ordylowski 17.19 Poland 17.19DNF
25 Rafał Wilczewski 17.52 Poland 17.5218.88
26 Oksana Ruzaeva 17.94 Russia 17.9422.71
27 Krzysztof Cabaj 18.78 Poland 19.8018.78
28 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 18.96 Poland 18.9626.80
29 Ivan Makachev 21.84 Russia 21.8426.21
30 Jeremi Niedziela 23.52 Poland 25.5223.52
31 Emil Dolhinko 23.53 Poland 27.3123.53
32 Mateusz Słapiński 28.61 Poland 29.8428.61
33 Patryk Mądry 30.27 Poland 41.7230.27
34 Karolina Wiącek 35.59 Poland 39.4335.59
35 Ala Jaskulska 2:08.33 Poland 2:08.33DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.21 14.66 Poland 14.2116.4115.0814.3014.61
2 Michał Pleskowicz 19.88 24.74 Poland 24.3825.2825.1124.7219.88
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 20.91 NR 29.04 NR Russia 25.5230.4431.1641.2820.91
4 Kamil Zieliński 24.44 30.34 Poland 24.4435.3828.6844.0526.96
5 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 27.53 32.05 Poland 30.8837.6827.5344.1527.59
6 Jakub Cabaj 21.61 34.86 Poland 58.7743.6632.0828.8421.61
7 Maciej Durański 36.16 40.21 Poland 39.8342.3638.4444.9636.16
8 Maciej Mancewicz 29.33 41.25 Poland 47.6841.9129.3344.4737.36
9 Sergey Ryabko 39.47 46.49 Russia 49.651:11.0939.4749.7240.09
10 Marcin Jakubowski 36.63 1:09.97 Poland 1:19.961:08.781:02.131:19.0036.63

Square-1 Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.30 13.62 Poland 11.8116.3014.6814.3811.30
2 Michał Pleskowicz 21.16 26.25 Poland 27.5029.0621.1629.2722.18
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 27.09 32.52 NR Russia 35.3327.0949.8133.6128.61
4 Jakub Cabaj 24.34 33.02 Poland 24.3446.9737.7529.5831.72
5 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 26.53 33.43 Poland 30.31DNF39.7426.5330.25
6 Kamil Zieliński 24.05 37.35 Poland 33.7249.0048.4624.0529.86
7 Maciej Durański 38.83 43.11 Poland 45.3438.8348.2843.1040.90
8 Maciej Mancewicz 25.90 53.02 Poland 25.9057.591:06.061:22.1835.40
9 Sergey Ryabko 48.56 1:01.63 Russia 1:09.4652.782:30.4648.561:02.66
10 Marcin Jakubowski 55.06 1:10.09 Poland 55.061:37.691:28.901:05.1156.25
11 Ivan Makachev 1:21.72 2:13.84 Russia 1:21.721:23.032:35.652:42.842:50.68
12 Jan Gnoiński 1:22.71 2:15.68 Poland 2:33.88DNF2:13.381:59.781:22.71
13 Maria Oey 1:41.75 DNF Indonesia 1:41.752:36.183:09.38DNFDNF
14 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:33.09 DNF Poland 2:33.09DNFDNFDNFDNF

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.22 14.72 Poland 16.2213.7514.2216.1812.22
2 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 21.27 22.17 Poland 21.3821.2723.7129.3421.43
3 Michał Pleskowicz 16.31 23.58 Poland 16.3131.7231.9421.3017.72
4 Jakub Cabaj 25.02 28.81 Poland 30.3641.5226.5329.5425.02
5 Kamil Zieliński 27.25 29.72 Poland 28.0928.0627.2533.0234.46
6 Maciej Durański 31.43 33.38 Poland 43.5331.6135.3433.1831.43
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 26.15 NR 33.83 NR Russia 38.9626.1537.5034.7129.28
8 Maciej Mancewicz 34.84 47.66 Poland 52.1934.8448.8643.8650.27
9 Jakub Pogorzelski 56.18 Poland 56.1859.13
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:03.28 Poland 1:03.28DNF
11 Sergey Ryabko 1:05.88 Russia 1:05.881:35.25
12 Ivan Makachev 1:14.63 Russia 1:45.161:14.63
13 Maria Oey 1:18.08 Indonesia 1:18.081:27.30
14 Jan Gnoiński 1:21.88 Poland 1:30.551:21.88
15 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:21.91 Poland DNF1:21.91
16 Ton Dennenbroek 5:16.34 Netherlands 5:40.285:16.34
17 Marcin Radziszewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
17 Paweł Włoszek DNF Poland DNFDNS
17 Piotr Kózka DNF Poland DNFDNF
17 Rafał Studnicki DNF Poland DNFDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.88 0.94 Poland 0.880.911.001.380.91
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 0.94 NR 1.11 Russia 1.000.941.380.96DNF
3 Marcin Jakubowski 0.90 1.12 Poland 0.970.900.901.502.86
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.19 1.31 Poland 1.282.221.251.411.19
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.38 1.70 Poland 1.521.521.38DNF2.05
6 Marek Padlewski 1.36 1.78 Poland 1.681.501.362.165.58
7 Paweł Włoszek 1.55 1.91 Poland 5.061.551.751.562.41
8 Marcin Radziszewski 1.36 1.92 Poland 1.581.582.611.363.63
9 Michał Pleskowicz 1.80 1.93 Poland 1.941.962.441.901.80
10 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1.56 2.10 Poland 4.252.561.961.561.78
11 Kamil Zieliński 1.93 4.66 Poland 3.552.637.811.9359.75
12 Jan Gnoiński 1.47 DNF Poland DNF1.471.86DNF2.96

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 0.96 NR 1.00 NR Russia 0.971.050.960.972.97
2 Marcin Jakubowski 0.97 1.05 Poland DNF1.051.000.971.09
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.19 1.40 Poland 1.222.471.781.191.21
4 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.93 1.41 Poland 0.932.431.181.111.94
5 Marcin Radziszewski 1.34 1.43 Poland 1.442.181.471.381.34
6 Jan Gnoiński 1.34 1.64 Poland 1.462.051.531.941.34
7 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1.41 1.83 Poland 2.111.861.526.501.41
8 Marek Padlewski 1.31 1.98 Poland 1.782.813.441.361.31
9 Michał Pleskowicz 1.77 2.00 Poland 1.832.342.581.771.83
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.47 2.06 Poland 1.533.831.551.473.11
11 Kamil Zieliński 1.58 2.06 Poland 1.722.682.051.582.41
12 Paweł Włoszek 1.55 2.14 Poland 1.552.342.631.782.30
13 Sergey Ryabko 1.81 2.29 Russia 3.083.841.811.841.94
14 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.72 2.35 Poland DNF2.271.722.212.58
15 Maria Plitina 1.61 2.57 Russia 3.442.563.561.721.61
16 Ivan Makachev 1.80 2.71 Russia 54.861.933.682.521.80
17 Owidiusz Pryk 2.08 2.74 Poland 2.162.363.712.084.66
18 Rafał Studnicki 1.57 3.07 Poland 1.581.573.663.974.00
19 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2.18 3.19 Poland 6.632.502.183.333.75
20 Hubert Ordylowski 2.21 3.23 Poland 2.214.47DNF2.782.43
21 Jakub Cabaj 2.00 3.30 Poland 3.682.443.773.772.00
22 Oksana Ruzaeva 2.97 4.15 Russia 3.432.974.0012.905.03
23 Emil Dolhinko 1.83 DNF Poland 2.052.631.83DNFDNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.38 2.50 NR Poland 3.382.412.382.692.41
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.27 NR 3.24 Russia 4.302.562.874.462.27
3 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 2.81 3.38 Poland 2.813.684.343.153.30
4 Maria Plitina 2.94 3.60 Russia 2.942.973.384.465.41
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.02 4.04 Poland 3.965.273.843.024.31
6 Rafał Studnicki 4.27 4.46 Poland 4.344.274.814.774.27
7 Jan Gnoiński 4.02 4.63 Poland 4.885.364.304.714.02
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.11 4.68 Poland 4.224.913.114.915.69
9 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 3.80 6.43 Poland 8.023.805.565.72DNF
10 Marek Padlewski 5.15 6.85 Poland 8.658.935.256.665.15
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.93 7.10 Poland 14.933.936.338.196.77

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.34 2.67 Poland 2.729.182.532.752.34
2 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 2.96 3.13 Poland 3.224.843.083.082.96
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.65 NR 3.23 NR Russia 4.002.652.782.903:11.40
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.18 3.72 Poland 3.183.973.273.935.50
5 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2.93 3.80 Poland 3.804.532.934.443.15
6 Maria Plitina 2.75 4.20 Russia 2.755.064.0214.833.52
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.09 4.20 Poland 3.843.094.963.806.65
8 Jan Gnoiński 3.97 4.55 Poland 4.164.694.803.974.90
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.16 4.60 Poland 4.564.164.594.884.66
10 Rafał Studnicki 3.96 5.09 Poland 4.934.655.683.967.38
11 Marek Padlewski 4.66 5.29 Poland 4.665.866.464.815.19
12 Michał Pleskowicz 4.31 5.42 Poland 6.724.834.714.3117.31
13 Ivan Makachev 4.56 5.79 Russia 6.594.567.715.725.06
14 Oksana Ruzaeva 6.16 7.30 Russia 6.166.866.888.968.15
15 Kamil Zieliński 7.44 8.66 Poland 11.689.788.037.448.16