Belgorod Open 2017


Date
Oct 7 - 8, 2017
City
Belgorod, Russia
Venue

Belgorod University of Cooperation, Economy and Law

Address
Belgorod, Sadovaya 116A
Website
Belgorod Open 2017 website
Organizers
Andrey Robota and Ruslan Chayka
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Belgorod Open 2017 org. team

Information

All 18 events!
Registration will be closed at midnight on October, 4 or when we reach 200 competitors.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.

Registration fee:
* FREE for students of Belgorod University of Cooperation, Economy and Law;
* 100 RUB(~2 USD) for any one event (for ex. Rubik's Cube only);
* 200 RUB (~4 USD) for equal or less than 10 events;
* +10 RUB for earch event more 10; (for ex. 280 RUB for 18 events);

If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
106
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) won with an average of 9.40 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) finished second (9.74) and Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) finished third (11.02).

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.04 11.59 Russia 10.8713.5610.0412.6011.31
Second round 5 9.14 10.72 Russia 9.1411.9112.2310.269.99
First round 12 10.94 12.04 Russia 10.9410.9513.1811.9914.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.32 16.39 Russia 12.3215.6717.0416.4617.56
First round 2 11.70 14.66 Russia 11.7016.4016.7114.8912.69

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 12.89 16.16 Russia 17.3912.8915.6515.6217.22
First round 24 14.25 15.89 Russia 16.2814.8314.2516.8216.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.83 5.83 Russia 4.836.615.7212.425.15
Second round 12 3.82 4.75 Russia 4.998.393.824.414.85
First round 24 5.49 6.23 Russia 6.466.675.575.498.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:11.75 1:21.05 Russia 1:19.771:36.191:19.971:23.411:11.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 21.05 27.90 Russia 49.6021.0526.6826.2130.80
Pyraminx First round 16 7.10 9.12 Russia 7.1010.427.889.0511.16
Skewb First round 14 7.95 10.10 Russia 7.9511.159.2412.199.92

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.72 19.94 Russia 19.8218.6024.6615.7221.41
First round 31 15.60 17.88 Russia 15.9620.8315.6018.4819.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:27.87 Russia 1:38.111:27.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:17.55 DNF Russia 3:17.55DNF4:16.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 35.08 56.03 Russia 51.3740.211:17.301:16.5135.08
Clock Final 3 6.74 9.03 Russia 8.989.138.979.896.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 25:22 Russia 2/3 25:22

Alexander Manshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 33.55 37.04 Russia 42.5337.1335.8433.5538.15
First round 59 30.26 36.94 Russia 42.3638.7537.4634.6230.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 7.70 10.42 Russia 10.5117.938.677.7012.08
First round 53 7.78 12.96 Russia 12.3615.5114.277.7812.26
Pyraminx First round 24 10.02 11.97 Russia 12.8712.2712.1610.0211.48

Alexander Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 38.27 42.51 Russia 47.6140.2338.2740.6346.66

Alexander Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 27.85 32.01 Russia 38.0027.8539.8529.0728.97
First round 62 31.57 40.49 Russia 31.5741.4344.5155.0635.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 6.58 9.85 Russia 10.2512.2112.767.086.58
First round 31 4.95 7.09 Russia 5.325.284.9518.7210.68
Pyraminx First round 39 13.07 18.70 Russia 13.0717.0220.0019.0722.63
Skewb First round 33 12.55 22.97 Russia 16.4417.9012.5534.7434.58

Alexander Sviridov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 53.40 1:10.26 Russia 1:05.471:14.771:19.201:10.5453.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 25.36 32.93 Russia 32.5825.3634.0853.4832.12

Alexey Avdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 24.45 26.70 Russia 25.3531.1229.8024.4524.94
First round 50 24.81 27.70 Russia 24.8128.9429.8627.1727.00

Alexey Fedotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 1:30.06 2:05.08 Russia 2:30.171:30.062:12.471:49.312:13.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 30.54 47.17 Russia 1:04.2134.53DNF42.7830.54

Alexey Verobey - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 34.42 37.84 Russia 38.2234.7634.4243.8340.53
First round 65 38.34 41.35 Russia 41.6142.0140.4247.4838.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 14.39 23.03 Russia 40.6218.0031.8019.3014.39
Pyraminx First round 41 12.68 19.20 Russia 12.6817.1517.4323.0136.69

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 22.16 23.24 Russia 22.6924.2533.8322.1622.77
First round 41 21.06 21.70 Russia 21.0621.6222.3621.1125.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.45 7.19 Russia 7.996.456.917.217.44
First round 37 7.22 8.24 Russia 8.887.5212.128.327.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:24.98 Russia 1:32.301:24.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:27.82 2:39.73 Russia 2:45.162:45.292:29.312:44.732:27.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 4:48.52 Russia 4:48.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 7:47.23 Russia 7:47.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42 51.00 Russia 425358
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 39.99 58.79 Russia 1:01.811:03.1151.441:09.5139.99
Clock Final 19 41.99 Russia 1:20.0141.99
Megaminx Final 6 1:50.60 2:00.91 Russia 2:03.061:50.602:08.931:55.082:04.58
Pyraminx First round 36 11.56 15.15 Russia 19.3914.8814.6711.5615.90
Skewb First round 29 12.24 17.77 Russia 12.2420.5718.6018.9415.78
Square-1 First round 16 1:05.63 Russia 1:05.632:01.55

Anastasia Belyaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 17.55 24.01 Russia 24.4320.7426.87DNF17.55

Anastasia Kondratieva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 1:01.56 1:19.65 Russia 1:18.771:01.56DNF1:33.661:06.52
Pyraminx First round 49 17.57 24.56 Russia 19.2828.8936.4525.5117.57

Anastasiya Tverskova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 58.91 1:06.24 Russia 1:11.8258.9158.961:23.001:07.94

Anastasiya Vasileva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 39.96 42.11 Russia 40.8539.9641.01DNF44.48
First round 66 34.98 41.39 Russia 1:06.2543.9438.6234.9841.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 11.01 13.71 Russia 14.56DNF11.0111.7514.83
First round 58 11.92 15.84 Russia 16.3511.9221.4317.9113.27
Skewb First round 38 34.75 41.71 Russia 41.0643.4340.63DNF34.75

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 19.75 21.76 Russia 23.6821.8723.0519.7520.35
First round 40 19.64 21.00 Russia 20.5322.2819.6420.2026.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 7.68 8.36 Russia 8.428.267.688.4110.82
First round 42 7.30 8.95 Russia 10.2911.169.137.307.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:18.66 1:28.54 Russia 1:27.081:18.661:20.781:52.981:37.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 53 DNF Russia DNF5359
Pyraminx Final 9 4.41 6.24 Russia 4.418.204.927.576.24
First round 9 4.28 7.47 Russia 9.916.5012.594.286.00

Andrey Kazakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.86 12.94 Russia 10.8612.7312.2915.8013.80
First round 23 14.34 15.69 Russia 15.8016.1815.09DNF14.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.51 7.02 Russia 6.375.28DNF9.424.51
First round 18 4.82 5.82 Russia 4.826.375.145.957.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:36.04 Russia 1:36.041:45.87
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:12.59 DNF Russia DNF6:12.59DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45 49.00 Russia 464556
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 32.32 37.34 Russia 36.8035.2539.9842.9232.32
Skewb First round 40 34.92 DNF Russia 34.92DNF47.85DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Markov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 23.62 32.28 Russia 26.8630.031:34.2639.9423.62

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.59 16.46 Russia 18.5016.6517.4615.2714.59
First round 28 15.27 16.62 Russia 15.2721.0416.3617.5515.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.95 9.33 Russia DNF9.096.9510.638.26
First round 55 4.53 13.09 Russia 4.5324.09DNF9.056.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:22.00 Russia 1:41.611:22.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:56.00 Russia 3:56.004:20.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 6:58.22 Russia 6:58.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:03.06 DNF Russia DNF3:03.06DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 39 DNF Russia DNF39DNS
Clock Final 16 23.69 24.82 Russia 23.7225.08DNF25.6523.69
Pyraminx First round 48 12.90 23.32 Russia 12.9024.09DNF29.5216.36
Skewb Final 10 3.80 8.32 Russia 7.089.368.5210.003.80
First round 12 7.71 9.63 Russia 8.4311.5312.058.947.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 28:22 Russia 2/3 28:22

Andrey Telenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 59.40 1:17.15 Russia 1:36.8659.401:06.89DNF1:07.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 14.39 20.80 Russia 27.4819.0614.3919.8623.49

Andrey Vartanyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 15.17 18.91 Russia 20.7115.17DNF19.0017.01
First round 32 15.47 18.08 Russia 15.4719.3522.2617.2517.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.22 4.01 Russia 3.324.334.393.225.85
Second round 16 4.47 5.19 Russia 4.475.504.795.298.69
First round 21 3.60 6.09 Russia 7.645.633.605.007.72

Anna Konoreva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 41.67 44.63 Russia 47.7041.6741.6750.4044.51
First round 75 40.91 48.48 Russia 49.9949.1146.3340.9155.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 15.84 21.75 Russia 21.7220.8115.8424.0122.72
Pyraminx First round 40 13.88 19.07 Russia 26.0817.8117.2722.1213.88

Anton Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 22.10 26.82 Russia 32.2547.8222.9125.3022.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 11.79 13.00 Russia 15.5412.3711.7912.2614.36

Anvarjohn Baratov - Tajikistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 2:36.81 NR DNF Tajikistan 2:42.472:36.813:24.73DNFDNF

Arina Fedotova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Arseniy Chumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 1:18.34 1:30.12 Russia 1:31.891:57.381:34.861:18.341:23.61
Skewb First round 39 49.87 1:19.25 Russia 1:13.011:29.05DNF1:15.6949.87

Artem Kudrya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 22.95 26.54 Russia 35.7025.4529.0925.0722.95
First round 56 31.08 34.01 Russia 38.1045.6932.6831.2631.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 8.11 8.91 Russia 8.388.498.119.8712.72
First round 48 8.94 11.55 Russia 11.8210.818.9417.4512.01
Megaminx Final 22 4:08.91 Russia 5:24.494:08.91
Pyraminx First round 50 19.92 24.67 Russia 22.3827.6319.9223.9932.20
Skewb First round 32 16.36 21.78 Russia 20.0216.3619.9525.3625.83

Artem Ryabikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.08 12.80 Russia 11.0812.9313.6016.8511.88
Second round 7 11.46 12.07 Russia 11.4611.4811.6613.2513.06
First round 4 9.71 10.70 Russia 11.5410.9410.639.7110.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.67 6.05 Russia 6.895.034.677.256.22
First round 39 5.14 8.64 Russia 8.729.77DNF7.435.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.10 38.97 Russia 36.1039.9240.5636.4350.54
First round 5 35.37 45.49 Russia 45.5842.4852.4048.4235.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.33 1:30.27 Russia 1:29.871:27.121:35.641:25.331:33.81
First round 3 1:24.37 1:29.43 Russia 1:27.181:34.811:30.581:24.371:30.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:58.73 3:11.13 Russia 3:20.802:58.733:13.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.38 21.18 Russia 23.4717.3821.8720.4421.23
First round 4 15.12 17.68 Russia 22.1516.4118.7517.8715.12
Pyraminx First round 27 8.82 12.66 Russia 8.8210.8312.9316.5814.22

Artem Shmaraev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 18.61 21.37 Russia 22.8918.6120.3420.8923.13
First round 37 15.19 19.95 Russia 19.5321.7320.4015.1919.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.48 2.96 Russia 2.593.003.483.292.48
Second round 6 2.80 3.92 Russia 2.803.904.912.96DNF
First round 2 1.90 3.48 Russia 1.903.097.683.373.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:05.75 1:23.95 Russia 1:18.822:42.771:05.751:30.061:22.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 45 DNF Russia 45DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 36.60 39.93 Russia 37.7936.60DNF41.0440.95
Clock Final 10 14.97 16.42 Russia 15.1523.5516.2314.9717.87
Megaminx Final 10 2:10.09 2:15.54 Russia 2:23.482:21.632:10.622:14.362:10.09
Pyraminx Final 13 5.78 7.63 Russia 12.295.785.866.9810.06
First round 8 5.81 7.45 Russia 7.229.165.965.8110.67
Skewb First round 21 8.91 11.57 Russia 11.618.9112.4610.7912.30
Square-1 First round 15 50.07 1:09.57 Russia 50.0752.091:31.121:05.51DNF

Artem Vsyakih - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 52.44 1:02.94 Russia 1:01.9452.441:11.5655.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 14.44 17.43 Russia 17.8621.1114.4419.6614.76
Skewb First round 37 33.59 39.73 Russia 43.2941.0837.9733.5940.13

Asia Elhajjab - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 34.82 45.43 Russia 46.2342.6147.4651.6334.82
First round 70 41.18 46.34 Russia 46.6741.1845.4546.9147.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 9.54 17.43 Russia 9.5419.9019.4421.9412.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 3:50.80 Russia 4:31.783:50.80

Bogdan Maltsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 57.37 1:07.05 Russia 1:15.991:09.8057.3759.771:11.58

Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.59 11.46 Ukraine 13.5310.7710.5911.9611.64
Second round 12 8.50 12.59 Ukraine 13.1514.4011.7212.918.50
First round 7 10.72 11.45 Ukraine 12.5412.0810.7210.9811.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.90 3.40 Ukraine 3.344.073.302.903.57
Second round 4 2.81 3.80 Ukraine 2.813.113.285.025.75
First round 4 2.77 3.76 Ukraine 2.773.875.493.673.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.50 47.50 Ukraine 47.8450.4948.6144.5046.06
First round 3 43.61 45.03 Ukraine 47.0350.1243.9144.1443.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:07.76 2:19.40 Ukraine 2:14.972:21.172:22.06DNF2:07.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 5:49.28 Ukraine 5:49.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:25.24 DNF Ukraine 4:25.244:45.14DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39 44.33 Ukraine 534139
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 16.16 23.07 Ukraine 21.8116.1621.3830.3026.01
Clock Final 21 1:03.23 Ukraine DNF1:03.23
Megaminx Final 7 1:59.51 2:03.06 Ukraine 2:00.412:10.521:59.512:05.482:03.29
Pyraminx Final 11 5.60 7.13 Ukraine 6.485.607.037.878.69
First round 13 5.21 8.27 Ukraine 9.4512.178.355.217.02
Skewb Final 14 9.23 10.80 Ukraine 9.2311.3411.9610.5110.56
First round 15 8.92 10.23 Ukraine 8.9210.3210.6314.569.74
Square-1 First round 14 36.56 55.73 Ukraine 36.561:03.9651.1555.601:00.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:12.74 2:18.87 Ukraine 2:21.102:12.742:22.76

Daniil Bagaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 50.81 1:09.72 Russia 1:07.341:22.001:34.4650.8159.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 11.71 35.21 Russia 27.5821.6211.71DNF56.43
Pyraminx First round 37 15.01 16.05 Russia 15.0324.6516.1915.0116.94
Skewb First round 31 13.78 21.53 Russia 20.3613.7825.1319.1046.57

Daniil Lapshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 27.65 33.62 Russia 40.3232.0532.8835.9327.65
First round 54 21.33 31.83 Russia 32.6831.8430.9621.331:08.07

Daniil Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 33.28 37.79 Russia 42.5633.2837.9033.7941.69
First round 64 36.09 41.09 Russia 39.2144.3339.7436.0958.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 22.89 25.65 Russia DNF24.4422.8928.9923.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 3:29.99 Russia 4:50.363:29.99
Skewb First round 35 14.40 25.62 Russia DNF14.4025.5627.8623.44

Danil Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 17.92 24.46 Russia 27.1325.7417.9223.2124.43
First round 48 20.50 26.95 Russia 30.4134.3420.5023.9626.49
Megaminx Final 19 3:02.87 Russia 3:02.873:37.91
Pyraminx First round 25 9.53 12.16 Russia 11.8014.7110.229.5314.46
Square-1 Final 12 50.19 54.78 Russia 57.8150.191:06.6455.4551.07
First round 12 40.95 51.60 Russia 49.781:10.0149.0255.9940.95

Danila Fominkh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 16.47 17.70 Russia 19.8216.4718.1017.8017.20
First round 38 18.44 20.13 Russia 19.8620.7119.9920.5518.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.26 7.07 Russia 5.269.315.786.748.69
First round 15 4.93 5.69 Russia 4.936.995.516.245.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:18.75 1:34.21 Russia 1:27.231:18.751:36.361:39.051:45.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 32.21 41.14 Russia 32.21DNF46.0836.0741.28
Megaminx Final 9 2:06.44 2:09.25 Russia 2:06.442:07.702:12.442:07.622:15.01
Pyraminx First round 21 7.50 10.30 Russia 7.5011.888.4210.5918.39

Danila Pshenichnih - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 21.50 25.05 Russia 25.7823.4525.9221.5032.42
First round 46 24.52 25.89 Russia 25.1324.5226.9428.8525.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.30 6.76 Russia 6.0411.735.305.448.79
First round 26 3.79 6.42 Russia 8.908.184.406.693.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 5:01.28 Russia 5:01.285:21.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:04.98 1:21.73 Russia 1:04.98DNF1:18.411:22.131:24.64
Megaminx Final 21 4:05.21 Russia 4:19.534:05.21
Pyraminx First round 32 11.56 14.03 Russia 11.5615.0412.4214.6318.59
Skewb First round 27 13.31 16.91 Russia 13.3113.3319.0818.3327.32

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.38 15.05 Russia 14.9414.5215.6817.3614.38
First round 19 11.85 13.64 Russia 11.8514.0713.0813.7716.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.69 5.69 Russia 5.578.393.695.835.68
First round 29 3.81 6.93 Russia 6.657.456.693.819.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 49.38 1:00.98 Russia 1:01.9349.381:01.3359.691:02.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:40.13 1:58.09 Russia 1:56.562:02.752:09.891:54.961:40.13
First round 10 1:39.34 1:46.24 Russia 1:47.331:51.821:39.561:39.342:01.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:13.60 4:15.88 Russia 4:19.024:13.604:15.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 7:24.15 Russia 7:24.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 40.33 Russia 423742
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.70 25.42 Russia 31.2524.5021.5530.2019.70
First round 12 13.06 22.73 Russia 23.5513.0621.2423.3928.41
Clock Final 5 10.28 10.99 Russia 10.9610.2811.0410.97DNF
Megaminx Final 12 1:58.93 2:23.82 Russia 2:42.811:58.932:12.262:34.172:25.02
Pyraminx Final 8 4.28 6.15 Russia DNF5.464.286.436.57
First round 7 6.04 7.09 Russia 7.187.968.546.046.13
Skewb Final 6 5.61 6.27 Russia 6.566.275.995.6112.51
First round 7 5.22 8.17 Russia 5.227.907.199.4325.46
Square-1 Final 11 40.10 43.51 Russia 40.1048.031:06.5941.4341.06
First round 13 39.14 53.03 Russia 56.981:34.1343.2139.1458.89
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:40.28 3:06.25 Russia 2:40.283:37.353:01.13

Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.51 14.41 Ukraine 15.0615.3518.6312.8212.51
First round 14 11.89 12.72 Ukraine 12.9811.8917.1813.1312.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.86 4.89 Ukraine 5.035.394.241.865.93
Second round 11 3.06 4.64 Ukraine 5.064.123.064.736.42
First round 8 3.39 4.18 Ukraine 4.093.394.0011.224.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.70 49.72 Ukraine 43.7044.2955.6753.5451.32
First round 6 42.88 46.30 Ukraine 51.7347.6342.8844.6546.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:32.04 1:36.07 Ukraine 1:36.931:35.921:44.851:32.041:35.36
First round 4 1:28.96 1:29.96 Ukraine 1:31.571:42.931:29.151:28.961:29.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:05.53 DNF Ukraine 3:05.533:13.62DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:14.32 5:20.05 Ukraine 5:14.325:30.945:14.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 35 DNF Ukraine DNF35DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 23.70 26.38 Ukraine 26.6926.9125.5528.4523.70
Clock Final 9 12.22 14.75 Ukraine 12.2216.0812.52DNF15.64
Megaminx Final 11 2:05.00 2:20.02 Ukraine 2:44.402:05.002:25.172:15.222:19.66
Pyraminx First round 17 5.51 9.18 Ukraine 12.068.237.265.5115.33
Skewb Final 3 3.15 4.08 Ukraine 4.684.774.093.153.46
First round 4 2.97 5.56 Ukraine 2.974.856.085.757.13
Square-1 Final 6 19.24 28.75 Ukraine 39.2319.2426.3732.0927.78
First round 6 24.29 29.30 Ukraine 30.6325.3624.2931.91DNF

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 19.42 25.35 Russia 19.4225.6526.1028.0424.29
First round 43 20.82 23.36 Russia 22.8920.8224.1426.3823.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.46 7.95 Russia 5.4614.059.597.406.87
First round 36 5.74 8.23 Russia 5.747.898.588.468.33
Pyraminx First round 34 9.36 14.60 Russia 9.3611.4824.4818.8713.46
Skewb Final 11 6.38 8.51 Russia 8.917.6110.799.026.38
First round 9 6.80 8.52 Russia 7.059.5210.996.808.99

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.55 12.63 Russia 12.9912.8910.55DNF12.01
Second round 6 9.77 10.83 Russia 12.1410.3410.0213.219.77
First round 6 9.78 11.35 Russia 11.9110.9411.219.78DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.64 5.01 Russia 4.803.376.87DNF2.64
Second round 5 2.35 3.86 Russia 2.354.952.494.15DNF
First round 10 4.30 5.03 Russia 5.536.424.304.644.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.68 51.90 Russia 51.5941.6853.22DNF50.88
First round 7 42.71 47.24 Russia 42.7146.1746.1049.46DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.88 1:26.60 Russia 1:30.231:18.881:28.201:21.38DNF
First round 2 1:18.97 1:21.36 Russia 1:19.381:18.971:26.291:22.891:21.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:27.48 2:30.47 Russia 2:27.482:33.982:29.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:41.14 3:44.49 Russia 3:48.503:41.143:43.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 43 DNF Russia 43DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 22.81 29.75 Russia 31.7222.81DNF28.0329.50
Clock Final 2 6.75 9.02 Russia 9.168.349.56DNF6.75
Megaminx Final 2 47.20 NR 1:04.55 Russia 1:07.6647.201:03.401:02.581:07.96
Pyraminx Final 1 2.89 3.52 Russia 2.893.213.546.883.80
First round 2 4.07 4.62 Russia 4.944.074.684.24DNF
Skewb First round 23 7.26 14.40 Russia DNF13.527.2616.4813.21
Square-1 Final 4 15.29 18.57 Russia 17.6815.2920.9118.7619.26
First round 4 15.89 19.30 Russia 20.8015.8920.3519.4718.09
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:04.39 1:12.23 Russia 1:04.391:18.081:14.21

Dmitry Nemykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 19.74 23.38 Russia 37.5023.9219.7424.7921.44
First round 49 24.57 27.40 Russia 24.5728.9929.0026.7126.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.72 9.67 Russia 13.475.729.5610.928.54
First round 44 6.13 10.41 Russia 11.678.03DNF6.1311.53

Dmitry Patrikeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.48 17.07 Russia 16.3623.2715.8415.4819.02
First round 25 13.77 16.43 Russia 16.9618.4919.2113.8413.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.00 5.62 Russia 6.405.235.247.695.00
First round 23 5.62 6.12 Russia 6.116.555.627.745.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 49.64 58.38 Russia 1:02.0249.6458.281:00.6456.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:49.71 2:01.36 Russia 1:49.711:58.862:12.671:59.092:06.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.78 24.87 Russia 25.6426.1924.5123.7824.46
First round 9 20.23 21.83 Russia 20.8720.2323.8829.9720.75
Megaminx Final 5 1:45.33 1:57.10 Russia 2:02.322:01.261:52.831:45.331:57.21
Pyraminx Final 4 4.74 5.81 Russia 4.745.795.606.056.26
First round 4 4.22 5.28 Russia 4.674.666.516.884.22

Dmitry Pleshkan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 53.76 1:01.31 Russia 1:10.491:05.4153.761:03.9554.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 13.60 20.67 Russia 26.7213.6018.0417.2655.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 46 16.80 23.18 Russia 26.4816.8018.7329.4424.32
Skewb First round 36 18.38 26.60 Russia 18.3824.0349.3829.1926.58

Eric Ishmuratov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 53.72 56.32 Russia 53.7256.5257.5054.941:05.25

Evgenia Zatolokina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 36.15 38.58 Russia 1:04.8336.1537.8038.1339.81
First round 61 24.19 38.87 Russia 40.4838.8144.9524.1937.33
Pyraminx First round 51 22.50 24.78 Russia 43.1422.5023.8225.3725.14

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.86 13.49 Russia 15.5620.1711.6113.3110.86
First round 15 11.27 12.75 Russia 11.2712.0413.2612.9513.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.69 5.83 Russia 3.697.823.765.9213.56
First round 13 4.36 5.12 Russia 4.825.504.365.0312.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.18 50.48 Russia 49.0747.1155.2758.2543.18
First round 11 45.22 52.58 Russia 53.221:02.8255.3145.2249.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.30 1:33.86 Russia 1:33.041:27.301:46.981:32.681:35.85
First round 7 1:35.57 1:39.15 Russia 1:44.721:39.771:35.631:42.041:35.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:21.77 3:40.08 Russia 3:49.523:21.773:48.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:49.30 6:01.46 Russia 6:16.825:49.305:58.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 38.00 Russia 373443
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.18 22.24 Russia 24.9217.1820.91DNF20.89
First round 10 16.88 22.38 Russia 24.2524.8533.8318.0416.88
Clock Final 4 8.42 10.42 Russia 11.5914.959.6810.008.42
Megaminx Final 18 2:28.79 DNF Russia 2:38.362:28.79DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 3 3.78 4.73 Russia 4.215.815.584.413.78
First round 10 6.11 7.53 Russia 8.257.016.118.707.34
Skewb Final 8 3.98 7.00 Russia 8.143.989.227.615.26
First round 5 5.41 7.62 Russia 9.565.417.337.837.69
Square-1 Final 10 32.26 34.80 Russia 38.7735.3432.2634.6734.39
First round 10 31.03 46.95 Russia 31.0347.63DNF38.6154.61

Fedor Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 24.04 29.27 Russia 37.1531.5329.1424.0427.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.87 8.76 Russia 13.399.057.424.879.82

Gleb Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 39.49 49.67 Russia 56.2055.2650.4039.4943.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 17.46 19.95 Russia 20.7119.8817.4619.2727.01

Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 14.89 18.39 Ukraine 14.8919.3419.1516.6822.10
First round 26 13.66 16.44 Ukraine 19.1313.6717.5913.6618.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.58 6.60 Ukraine 4.897.127.792.588.72
Second round 10 3.20 4.60 Ukraine 4.936.283.204.704.17
First round 20 4.83 6.06 Ukraine 6.624.888.636.694.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:24.34 Ukraine 1:25.021:24.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 31.63 35.82 Ukraine 38.8931.6343.2536.2232.34
Clock Final 15 16.68 22.03 Ukraine 20.95DNF16.6817.2227.92
Megaminx Final 24 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 19 6.50 9.59 Ukraine 9.718.8110.266.5011.54
Skewb Final 7 2.81 6.44 Ukraine 7.614.597.138.152.81
First round 6 4.26 7.75 Ukraine 4.266.53DNF6.889.83

Igor Khutornoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 46.83 51.82 Russia 1:01.1047.7956.5146.8351.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 15.10 20.86 Russia 19.5927.3115.1023.1619.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 3:43.38 Russia 3:56.193:43.38

Igor Kuleshov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.88 19.40 Russia 19.9818.2320.4720.0017.88
First round 35 16.00 18.28 Russia 17.6616.0019.5621.2417.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.80 5.26 Russia 3.805.134.745.926.79
First round 17 3.94 5.73 Russia 7.914.153.945.607.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:11.47 1:16.34 Russia 1:28.811:14.471:21.381:13.181:11.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 15 8.60 10.38 Russia 11.569.769.818.6012.49
First round 14 7.04 8.80 Russia 7.2510.567.049.279.89

Igor Slobodyanyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 15.83 19.93 Russia 18.6219.1323.5522.0315.83
First round 39 18.77 20.51 Russia 20.01DNF22.1019.4118.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.81 11.15 Russia 5.8111.52DNF11.5710.37
First round 43 7.84 9.95 Russia 11.0712.0510.597.848.18

Igor Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.07 15.71 Russia 15.8215.7414.0715.5716.22
First round 22 13.72 15.62 Russia 15.8116.0315.0213.7218.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.88 6.09 Russia 3.886.408.784.637.25
Second round 15 3.98 5.09 Russia 8.505.724.844.713.98
First round 12 2.87 5.12 Russia 2.875.515.067.004.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:35.27 Russia 1:35.271:43.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:52.08 Russia 2:52.083:50.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 6:33.61 Russia 6:33.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 32.63 35.20 Russia 39.2132.6340.6033.3333.05
Clock Final 11 13.46 17.75 Russia 17.6520.3919.4313.4616.17
Megaminx Final 13 2:21.46 2:29.73 Russia 2:24.243:01.182:21.462:32.642:32.32
Pyraminx First round 20 7.61 9.99 Russia 14.2510.2811.987.617.72
Skewb Final 4 4.69 4.97 Russia 4.725.366.154.694.83
First round 2 4.02 4.50 Russia 4.025.004.834.134.55
Square-1 First round 17 1:06.16 Russia 1:06.161:09.92
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 3:09.69 DNF Russia 3:09.69DNF3:29.58

Ilya Artemchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 25.87 28.69 Russia 32.0925.8730.2026.6429.22

Ilya Dubrovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 42.10 51.55 Russia 1:09.2548.0047.7942.1058.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 13.09 DNF Russia 13.09DNF15.1613.69DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 11.38 12.78 Russia 13.7312.5611.3812.0413.87

Ilya Echin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Afanasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 42.59 1:04.41 Russia 1:13.441:07.6142.591:07.4458.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 10.33 12.96 Russia 14.2112.5412.8613.4710.33
First round 57 13.98 15.71 Russia 16.4514.85DNF15.8213.98
Pyraminx First round 43 15.47 19.68 Russia 15.4718.4916.3629.7424.19

Ivan Pavlenko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 45.28 50.09 Ukraine 52.8050.0155.7347.4645.28
First round 72 43.90 47.15 Ukraine 43.9048.111:48.8947.8045.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 13.72 14.65 Ukraine 14.4219.9214.9114.6113.72
First round 50 7.15 12.54 Ukraine 14.418.967.1514.2414.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 3:19.88 Ukraine 4:40.133:19.88
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 5:38.84 Ukraine 5:38.84DNF
Megaminx Final 23 5:00.88 Ukraine 5:32.675:00.88
Pyraminx First round 45 15.53 22.90 Ukraine 17.5632.85DNF15.5318.28

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.10 12.60 Russia 12.5114.2312.1012.3512.95
Second round 9 10.69 12.45 Russia 11.8810.6913.1315.6112.34
First round 5 10.44 11.33 Russia 12.6710.8810.4411.0712.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.61 3.51 Russia 3.463.653.431.614.22
Second round 3 3.33 3.79 Russia 6.023.634.303.333.43
First round 5 1.86 3.77 Russia 2.944.161.864.225.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.83 44.67 Russia 43.0144.25DNF42.8346.74
First round 2 41.19 43.41 Russia 42.1543.941:01.0541.1944.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.88 1:13.69 Russia 1:15.861:12.111:09.881:17.721:13.11
First round 1 1:10.51 1:14.94 Russia 1:15.061:29.441:16.311:10.511:13.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:41.82 2:46.16 Russia 2:41.822:54.212:42.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:34.09 3:46.48 Russia 3:34.093:43.594:01.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 38.33 Russia 313846
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.96 16.42 Russia 21.9717.7816.4414.9615.05
First round 5 11.79 18.86 Russia 17.8811.7922.7516.9521.75

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 34.52 40.17 Russia 37.5046.1341.6141.4134.52
First round 67 35.86 42.23 Russia 47.1144.0435.8641.9540.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 5.80 14.82 Russia 13.2618.475.8012.7438.44
First round 52 8.81 12.74 Russia 14.1013.9316.948.8110.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:27.54 Russia 2:41.022:27.54
Pyraminx First round 44 18.02 21.75 Russia 19.2022.0328.1924.0118.02
Skewb First round 26 10.42 16.06 Russia 14.3017.1810.4216.7121.40

Kirill Ermolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 41.66 45.40 Russia 47.7148.1343.2841.6645.22
First round 68 27.47 42.33 Russia 43.8850.1137.4945.6127.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 20.83 30.35 Russia 1:00.0535.5820.8920.8334.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 53 22.22 27.47 Russia 31.7322.2225.1838.3325.50

Konstantin Karpov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 22.67 25.21 Russia 29.3930.6423.3022.6722.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.06 5.91 Russia 5.445.656.655.067.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:17.16 Russia 2:17.163:01.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 45.99 49.95 Russia 46.7248.0655.071:09.9545.99
Megaminx Final 20 3:13.24 Russia 3:13.243:14.66
Pyraminx First round 18 8.37 9.50 Russia 9.569.38DNF8.379.55
Skewb First round 13 7.60 9.64 Russia 10.7110.257.9714.417.60
Square-1 First round 18 1:55.82 Russia 1:55.822:10.11

Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 14.53 17.93 Ukraine 16.9520.3014.5316.5524.04
First round 29 14.97 16.90 Ukraine 14.9718.1915.2221.2917.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.00 6.84 Ukraine 6.028.488.556.006.01
First round 33 6.24 7.55 Ukraine 6.2410.676.517.178.96
Pyraminx Final 2 3.44 4.06 Ukraine 3.443.694.784.084.41
First round 1 3.27 4.47 Ukraine 5.244.475.583.273.69
Skewb First round 24 10.47 14.40 Ukraine 23.5415.4210.4714.3813.41

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.44 11.02 Ukraine 10.6413.2717.539.158.44
Second round 3 8.45 10.22 Ukraine 9.8811.648.4511.119.68
First round 3 8.50 10.22 Ukraine 10.2111.669.3011.148.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.01 NR 3.00 Ukraine 2.732.973.301.015.02
Second round 2 1.58 2.96 Ukraine 1.583.003.352.533.99
First round 3 2.81 3.62 Ukraine 3.094.202.813.724.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.07 41.84 Ukraine 44.9139.0740.8043.7640.96
First round 4 40.42 45.47 Ukraine 48.9046.2145.2744.9240.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.64 1:39.12 Ukraine 1:41.281:37.671:41.191:23.641:38.51
First round 8 1:31.40 1:43.46 Ukraine 1:48.971:44.111:49.891:37.301:31.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:35.83 3:55.05 Ukraine 4:05.883:35.834:03.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 7:06.80 Ukraine 7:06.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.56 DNF Ukraine 2:11.56DNF2:31.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.99 16.59 Ukraine 28.0613.9917.0215.4117.35
First round 6 18.00 19.89 Ukraine 21.2018.0019.0319.4521.59
Clock Final 1 6.91 8.04 Ukraine 8.086.918.37DNF7.66
Megaminx Final 1 58.52 1:03.53 Ukraine 1:02.7358.521:08.6059.251:16.38
Pyraminx Final 6 4.19 6.01 Ukraine 7.114.194.986.446.62
First round 3 4.00 5.08 Ukraine 6.855.724.384.005.14
Skewb Final 2 1.89 NR 3.57 Ukraine 4.771.894.193.323.21
First round 1 2.74 3.89 Ukraine 2.743.764.094.163.82
Square-1 Final 2 13.28 14.39 Ukraine 14.0413.2814.0019.4115.12
First round 3 12.18 15.43 Ukraine 13.9715.4412.1816.8717.80
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 53.93 DNF Ukraine 53.93DNF1:21.07

Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.97 9.40 Ukraine 7.9710.388.949.989.28
Second round 4 8.59 10.24 Ukraine 10.3212.798.599.5810.83
First round 1 9.06 9.50 Ukraine 9.429.499.5910.339.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.78 6.82 Ukraine 4.7816.967.955.766.74
First round 14 4.39 5.58 Ukraine 5.404.394.736.617.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.10 52.83 Ukraine 49.1059.1359.0850.1849.23
First round 12 49.24 53.79 Ukraine 49.8857.1549.2456.7654.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:44.28 1:52.77 Ukraine 1:44.281:45.411:54.251:58.651:59.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 32 DNF Ukraine DNF32DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.09 12.87 NR Ukraine 13.2314.2212.8812.0912.51
First round 1 12.93 13.92 Ukraine 13.5314.2712.9313.9635.41
Pyraminx First round 26 10.88 12.16 Ukraine 10.8812.6512.2927.3711.53
Skewb First round 28 14.54 17.59 Ukraine 14.8114.5418.0420.0119.92

Margarita Trefelova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 42.78 46.71 Russia 48.1844.401:02.8442.7847.54
First round 73 40.44 48.02 Russia 40.4453.9045.0953.2745.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 11.68 20.04 Russia 26.8619.9615.9324.2211.68
Pyraminx First round 29 12.46 13.77 Russia 15.6813.2512.4613.1114.96

Mariam Arzamastseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 39.86 52.03 Russia 1:00.5650.1039.8652.4453.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 8.28 16.51 Russia 15.258.2818.2316.0623.37
First round 56 9.83 14.10 Russia 10.849.8315.2722.3716.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 3:41.08 Russia 3:41.084:24.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 2:10.35 Russia DNF2:10.35
Clock Final 18 33.66 Russia 33.66DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 12.65 15.03 Russia 14.5416.6914.6515.9112.65
Skewb First round 34 18.27 25.58 Russia 18.2729.8124.5523.7828.40

Mark Gnilitsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 1:17.76 1:33.85 Russia 1:52.431:34.031:24.891:42.641:17.76

Matvey Yangolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 32.63 57.10 Russia 38.3540.10DNF32.631:32.84
First round 60 33.16 38.04 Russia 33.8941.4733.1638.7544.09

Maxim Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 46.90 54.90 Russia 59.5547.9146.9057.25DNF
First round 74 39.92 48.12 Russia 56.4940.9439.921:06.4146.94

Mihail Kiselev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 39.12 45.54 Russia 39.6439.1246.0751.0850.90
First round 71 34.16 47.00 Russia 52.5934.1647.2841.9451.79

Mikhail Shatilo - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 55.11 1:00.85 Russia 56.8555.111:05.041:02.921:02.79

Narek Sargsyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 15.54 19.98 Armenia 25.7415.5415.6424.7219.58
First round 30 15.63 17.57 Armenia 17.0115.6321.6619.4616.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.32 7.70 Armenia 7.129.326.6713.316.32
First round 38 3.88 8.32 Armenia 9.387.593.888.149.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 33.04 34.40 Armenia 33.0433.5044.9534.8234.87
Megaminx Final 17 2:47.06 NR 3:12.69 NR Armenia 4:03.912:53.253:31.332:47.063:13.50

Nikita Eskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 27.21 37.41 Russia 41.4737.8538.9927.2135.40
First round 53 30.35 30.95 Russia 30.7731.4740.6630.3530.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 11.02 13.32 Russia 15.0912.4125.5612.4511.02
First round 46 7.66 10.86 Russia 7.669.4212.1213.7711.03

Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.41 9.74 Ukraine 9.6810.588.968.4111.41
Second round 1 8.25 9.78 Ukraine 8.2514.169.1210.0210.21
First round 9 10.34 11.54 Ukraine 10.8511.7110.3412.3112.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.80 3.92 Ukraine 3.695.812.802.815.27
Second round 9 3.49 4.54 Ukraine 6.963.493.646.033.94
First round 16 3.75 5.70 Ukraine 5.367.227.153.754.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.16 39.82 Ukraine 42.1739.1636.1639.2141.10
First round 1 36.67 37.22 Ukraine 37.5836.6739.0237.0137.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:25.24 1:29.49 Ukraine 1:31.571:28.741:25.241:28.481:31.24
First round 6 1:25.32 1:33.83 Ukraine 1:38.951:37.201:26.351:37.951:25.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:01.75 4:18.56 Ukraine 4:01.754:33.124:20.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:45.84 Ukraine 6:45.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:51.39 DNF Ukraine 6:51.39DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 35 DNF Ukraine 4135DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.63 13.79 Ukraine 13.5514.4715.2512.6313.34
First round 3 13.66 15.59 Ukraine 15.1517.5913.6614.7716.84
Clock Final 13 12.20 19.36 Ukraine 36.6317.7518.5721.7612.20
Megaminx Final 8 1:57.55 2:07.94 Ukraine 1:57.552:05.052:19.452:16.342:02.44
Pyraminx First round 23 4.68 11.51 Ukraine 12.5611.214.6810.77DNF
Skewb First round 20 7.77 11.40 Ukraine 12.4018.847.7713.718.08
Square-1 Final 1 11.15 11.48 NR Ukraine 11.2111.8911.3414.5411.15
First round 2 10.47 14.64 Ukraine 15.1913.8710.4714.9915.05

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.63 11.41 Russia 10.2210.9113.119.6313.14
Second round 2 9.57 10.01 Russia 9.579.8410.729.6710.51
First round 2 8.81 9.51 Russia 9.6512.558.819.299.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.93 4.19 Russia 4.414.014.153.937.30
Second round 14 2.61 5.09 Russia 2.616.084.175.026.30
First round 30 5.03 7.04 Russia 6.838.156.345.037.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.16 45.10 Russia 44.9859.9644.2343.1646.08
First round 9 46.23 49.35 Russia 51.8449.3046.9351.8346.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.87 1:46.91 Russia 1:24.871:36.361:48.461:55.92DNF
First round 9 1:35.18 1:44.25 Russia 1:35.181:43.491:51.001:49.301:39.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:04.67 1:08.64 Russia 1:15.351:04.671:05.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 38.33 Russia 423736
Megaminx Final 16 2:22.91 2:59.31 Russia 3:11.462:22.912:42.503:03.973:30.48
Pyraminx First round 22 7.49 11.08 Russia 10.9611.4010.8812.357.49
Skewb Final 13 7.30 9.83 Russia 7.7811.9111.0110.707.30
First round 16 7.53 10.27 Russia 14.3010.8511.347.538.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:20.00 DNF Russia 11:20.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 15:27 Russia 3/4 15:27

Oleg Yanochkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 13.48 DNF Russia DNF18.34DNF13.4815.56
First round 17 12.55 13.32 Russia 12.9512.5513.8215.2613.19

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 13.19 16.98 Ukraine 15.0913.1919.9615.8922.71
First round 16 11.61 12.89 Ukraine 12.1211.6112.84DNF13.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.76 5.86 Ukraine 7.232.763.037.3110.36
First round 25 5.28 6.32 Ukraine 7.935.595.435.288.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 54.81 1:10.99 Ukraine 54.811:17.021:04.431:11.52DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:59.37 2:08.43 Ukraine 2:07.522:06.562:11.211:59.37DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.34 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF30.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 21.61 25.02 Ukraine 26.5921.6126.7821.7027.95
Clock Final 6 8.73 11.20 Ukraine 10.7210.8512.048.73DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:20.39 1:27.50 Ukraine 1:20.391:29.391:26.681:26.441:40.72
Square-1 Final 5 18.91 27.00 Ukraine 18.9125.5128.3427.15DNF
First round 5 19.26 26.64 Ukraine 27.5032.1926.9719.2625.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:27.91 DNF Ukraine 6:27.91DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:30.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF20:30.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 50:19 Ukraine 10/13 50:19
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 39.39 50.68 Ukraine 53.0659.5839.39

Pavel Boychin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 1:08.18 1:14.79 Russia 1:30.111:12.381:16.451:08.181:15.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 18.25 22.60 Russia 19.1327.6820.9936.4118.25

Pavel Simonyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF DNF Russia DNSDNSDNF

Platon Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 33.87 52.33 Russia 45.141:00.0553.7333.8758.11

Polina Vishnyakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 34.23 35.86 Russia 39.0734.5936.6934.2336.30
First round 57 32.61 35.78 Russia 38.4148.0532.7732.6136.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 7.66 13.19 Russia 8.747.6618.1914.7916.05
First round 45 5.75 10.47 Russia 5.759.8413.5911.4610.11
Pyraminx First round 42 17.54 19.66 Russia 17.5418.1418.5022.3323.04
Skewb First round 22 9.71 12.60 Russia 11.799.7111.6222.5214.40

Roman Chernyavskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 17.82 17.92 Russia 17.8517.8221.5717.8418.07
First round 34 15.08 18.20 Russia 18.0620.0917.9015.0818.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.35 6.68 Russia 6.357.596.466.596.99
First round 34 3.84 7.72 Russia 3.848.536.299.308.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:27.04 Russia 1:42.411:27.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:50.98 3:59.16 Russia 4:00.333:50.984:06.18

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 14.00 15.07 Russia 15.2114.0015.0314.9817.60
First round 27 14.06 16.60 Russia 14.0626.1214.8017.2417.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:09.28 DNF Russia 2:09.28DNFDNFDNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:51.84 5:13.52 Russia 4:51.845:12.025:36.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.62 45.98 Russia 57.4537.6242.87
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:48.35 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:48.35
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/26 1:00:00 Russia 22/26 1:00:00

Roman Trefelov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 1:21.80 1:53.26 Russia 1:50.541:55.461:21.801:53.772:49.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 36.50 46.39 Russia 53.3040.4845.381:03.3036.50
Pyraminx First round 54 37.52 2:14.42 Russia 1:41.573:56.351:05.35DNF37.52

Rostislav Zorin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 1:02.51 1:12.71 Russia 1:18.981:09.061:10.101:02.511:24.89

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 19.95 23.04 Russia 24.5521.8722.7026.1119.95
First round 33 16.38 18.11 Russia 22.4916.3818.0118.2518.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 6.31 9.48 Russia 9.7214.227.146.3111.57
First round 35 7.33 8.13 Russia 7.687.877.338.8410.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 3:13.13 Russia 3:13.13DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43 45.67 Russia 474347
Clock Final 14 17.87 20.77 Russia 18.7324.3019.2834.8517.87
Pyraminx First round 31 9.71 14.03 Russia 15.4213.1113.559.7115.58
Skewb First round 25 14.43 15.86 Russia 14.6116.9414.4320.3416.02

Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 17 29.29 Russia 33.7229.29

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.89 12.87 Russia 12.5910.8913.4414.6412.59
First round 11 9.51 11.93 Russia 12.969.669.5113.1813.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.79 4.57 Russia 3.603.626.491.798.02
Second round 7 3.29 4.12 Russia 3.293.943.724.794.70
First round 9 4.43 4.94 Russia 4.914.835.074.439.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.69 46.15 Russia 43.6152.0147.0140.6947.83
First round 8 44.58 48.97 Russia 44.5848.7749.0649.1949.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:31.27 1:33.79 Russia 1:36.561:33.341:33.281:34.751:31.27
First round 5 1:20.31 1:30.25 Russia 1:25.231:20.311:29.811:35.711:38.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:08.48 3:22.11 Russia 3:27.043:30.803:08.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:38.53 5:02.45 Russia 4:38.535:37.184:51.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33 39.67 Russia 333947
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.20 23.31 Russia 25.95DNF19.6524.3417.20
First round 8 17.72 20.60 Russia 21.7521.1325.4117.7218.91
Clock Final 8 11.80 12.82 Russia 12.4112.8613.1811.8014.21
Megaminx Final 4 1:40.96 1:48.92 Russia 2:04.901:42.021:58.021:40.961:46.72
Pyraminx Final 14 6.93 8.05 Russia 6.938.778.197.997.97
First round 12 7.57 8.19 Russia 7.578.198.508.098.30
Skewb First round 19 8.63 10.84 Russia 13.2714.4110.068.639.18
Square-1 Final 3 12.72 14.97 Russia 14.9312.7214.1116.4315.88
First round 1 10.65 12.25 Russia 13.0812.4510.6513.5011.23

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.05 20.63 Russia DNF18.6018.0522.5720.71
First round 36 15.64 19.44 Russia 24.5515.6417.5023.8017.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 6.19 7.26 Russia 6.3111.226.197.787.70
First round 32 6.47 7.38 Russia 7.826.477.648.786.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 59.86 1:06.21 Russia 59.861:01.451:12.211:12.261:04.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:53.57 2:06.18 Russia 2:11.742:02.891:53.572:35.362:03.90
First round 12 1:48.38 1:51.97 Russia 2:10.361:51.491:55.851:48.571:48.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:42.90 3:59.60 Russia 4:26.963:48.953:42.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 7:23.61 Russia 7:23.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 45.67 Russia 464447
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 20.79 29.09 Russia 31.9320.7922.9332.4038.23
Clock Final 20 53.56 Russia DNF53.56
Pyraminx First round 38 9.89 16.99 Russia 21.829.8925.0212.5016.66
Skewb First round 30 15.09 20.97 Russia 30.5023.3215.0921.9217.68

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.12 13.76 Russia 14.2411.1214.1212.9119.15
Second round 10 11.29 12.54 Russia 14.1316.4111.2911.5011.98
First round 13 11.62 12.37 Russia 11.6213.1512.1812.4812.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 1.27 6.41 Russia 2.976.00DNF1.2710.25
Second round 1 2.23 2.81 Russia 2.804.362.752.232.89
First round 1 2.63 3.02 Russia 3.272.753.913.032.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 31 DNF Russia 3831DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 12.60 13.94 Russia 18.3214.1012.6012.8514.86
Skewb Final 12 5.42 9.66 Russia 5.4210.1010.1910.298.69
First round 11 7.39 9.46 Russia 9.937.399.159.3110.35
Square-1 First round 11 28.33 50.71 Russia 29.241:23.2928.3339.60DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:17.25 1:19.81 Russia 1:17.251:19.991:22.20

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.74 13.84 Ukraine 14.8913.4913.1312.7415.09
First round 18 12.26 13.34 Ukraine 12.6116.0613.9812.2613.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.65 7.09 Ukraine 5.0513.534.656.329.89
Second round 13 3.73 4.91 Ukraine 3.895.973.735.255.58
First round 11 4.02 5.05 Ukraine 7.715.444.744.024.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:00.14 1:11.64 Ukraine 1:12.881:17.881:00.141:09.771:12.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 36.33 Ukraine 433432
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 28.88 30.38 Ukraine 32.0629.5328.8836.4129.56
Skewb Final 9 6.29 7.13 Ukraine 6.297.147.936.329.78
First round 8 6.22 8.31 Ukraine 8.127.866.2228.298.95

Sofiya Bondarenko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 21.37 24.38 Ukraine 26.1821.3728.5923.4023.56
First round 45 19.97 25.70 Ukraine 20.2429.4827.3819.9731.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.01 6.15 Ukraine 5.557.117.115.795.01
First round 22 4.72 6.10 Ukraine 7.366.674.726.794.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:24.58 Ukraine 2:01.631:24.58
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:27.52 2:35.92 Ukraine 2:39.402:27.522:39.632:55.162:28.72

Taras Lazkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 1:41.23 1:49.95 Russia 1:41.231:48.941:58.451:42.472:15.66

Timofey Reshetnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 48.68 54.95 Russia 48.6856.78DNF50.1957.88

Vadim Lukin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 39.46 45.02 Russia 57.3440.0939.4644.4850.48
First round 63 36.03 40.96 Russia 42.9836.0338.8047.9341.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 10.05 11.93 Russia 14.9011.1810.0513.6210.99
First round 51 11.32 12.57 Russia 16.6411.3411.3213.4812.89
Pyraminx First round 47 18.67 23.27 Russia 24.0423.7751.0422.0118.67

Vladimir Mikhailyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 22.48 32.95 Russia 26.9122.4833.0838.86DNF
First round 42 19.96 23.14 Russia 21.9430.7423.5523.9319.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.53 6.97 Russia 7.588.925.903.537.44
First round 28 5.51 6.86 Russia 6.958.505.517.815.83
Pyraminx Final 10 5.63 7.05 Russia 8.917.626.465.637.06
First round 5 6.00 6.75 Russia 7.266.356.636.007.56
Skewb First round 18 7.44 10.41 Russia 9.0611.307.4410.8813.10

Vladislav Dyachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.98 14.10 Russia 11.9820.4716.6013.4812.21
First round 21 13.17 15.36 Russia 15.9616.5213.6113.1717.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.48 6.44 Russia 6.138.226.226.964.48
Second round 8 3.29 4.35 Russia 3.2913.653.984.184.90
First round 7 3.10 4.13 Russia 4.554.053.785.503.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:04.96 1:27.80 Russia 1:19.071:38.511:53.791:25.811:04.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 37.09 45.71 Russia 47.061:09.2937.0939.7350.34
Clock Final 12 15.51 19.35 Russia 15.5121.1922.5317.8319.03
Megaminx Final 15 2:46.37 2:54.71 Russia 2:51.342:59.392:53.413:01.242:46.37
Pyraminx Final 7 4.78 6.04 Russia 5.798.986.975.364.78
First round 6 4.87 6.85 Russia 11.847.465.947.144.87
Skewb Final 5 3.96 5.98 Russia 7.586.276.954.713.96
First round 10 7.90 9.44 Russia 10.429.697.908.2115.98
Square-1 Final 7 20.91 30.57 Russia 32.1420.9133.9437.3925.64
First round 9 24.81 42.74 Russia 34.061:07.5147.4646.6924.81

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.53 12.83 Russia 11.9613.8213.8112.7110.53
Second round 8 10.60 12.35 Russia 12.1612.5912.7810.6012.30
First round 8 11.07 11.46 Russia 11.1512.7811.0711.5711.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.07 5.94 Russia 6.084.075.696.056.12
First round 6 2.81 3.83 Russia 4.102.814.393.683.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 47.37 54.54 Russia 1:04.0054.8247.3753.2455.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:50.05 1:57.29 Russia 1:53.542:16.062:07.491:50.051:50.83
First round 11 1:40.48 1:49.58 Russia 1:51.401:58.061:48.351:40.481:48.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:48.96 4:12.29 Russia 4:16.874:31.043:48.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:49.57 6:04.48 Russia 6:05.126:18.745:49.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 39 DNF Russia 5239DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.84 22.41 Russia 24.3922.1632.3219.8420.68
First round 7 18.18 19.97 Russia 20.7718.1826.8520.1918.95
Clock Final 7 10.51 11.99 Russia 12.2014.8411.1312.6410.51
Megaminx Final 14 2:32.48 2:54.36 Russia 3:03.662:56.673:12.132:32.482:42.75
Pyraminx Final 5 4.47 5.99 Russia 7.346.274.475.296.42
First round 11 5.73 7.72 Russia 10.388.458.725.735.99
Skewb Final 1 1.85 NR 3.43 NR Russia 4.043.023.493.781.85
First round 3 2.38 4.59 Russia 2.383.713.956.936.10
Square-1 Final 9 17.76 31.68 Russia 38.3717.7635.7233.6125.72
First round 8 21.25 40.26 Russia 50.5148.8234.0537.9021.25

Yaroslav Goryuchkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 29.63 33.07 Russia 34.0540.9329.6332.4332.72
First round 58 35.81 36.90 Russia 35.8135.9639.4637.4137.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 11.10 11.94 Russia 11.1711.83DNF11.1012.82
First round 49 6.89 12.50 Russia 13.4211.09DNF12.986.89
Pyraminx First round 52 16.40 25.02 Russia 16.4019.31DNF21.9833.77

Yaroslav Sokolovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 24.50 29.52 Russia 29.0729.7124.5040.9729.77
First round 55 27.39 32.20 Russia 30.9737.0028.6227.3937.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.99 11.98 Russia 14.0912.5812.7110.665.99
First round 47 7.66 11.50 Russia 9.8612.8911.7517.007.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:08.31 1:13.41 Russia 1:09.211:08.311:21.191:09.841:23.46
Pyraminx First round 33 14.02 14.26 Russia 14.1414.1117.8914.5414.02

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.45 13.98 Ukraine 12.4513.8014.2116.7713.94
First round 20 12.62 14.88 Ukraine 14.2114.3912.6216.0517.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.49 6.83 Ukraine 4.599.084.496.82DNF
First round 27 3.06 6.53 Ukraine 10.355.853.066.896.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 59.42 1:05.71 Ukraine 1:07.471:04.481:08.5159.421:05.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:59.44 2:18.90 Ukraine 2:29.932:26.872:10.862:18.981:59.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:34.43 Ukraine 4:34.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.80 30.09 Ukraine DNF23.9422.6243.7221.80
First round 11 17.25 22.51 Ukraine 24.4117.2523.7527.9319.36
Pyraminx Final 12 4.65 7.20 Ukraine 8.654.655.148.118.34
First round 15 4.33 9.10 Ukraine DNF4.338.2311.127.95
Skewb First round 17 8.17 10.37 Ukraine 11.188.1711.268.6811.85
Square-1 Final 8 26.24 31.49 Ukraine 46.8326.2431.1831.9131.39
First round 7 31.18 38.26 Ukraine 46.0931.4331.18DNF37.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:30.46 1:37.74 Ukraine 1:32.381:50.381:30.46

Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.14 11.85 Ukraine 12.6413.3612.0710.8310.14
Second round 11 10.84 12.56 Ukraine 12.3912.5012.7910.8413.39
First round 10 11.00 11.69 Ukraine 11.0015.0311.2012.7311.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.12 5.87 Ukraine 5.386.615.755.126.49
First round 40 6.94 8.75 Ukraine 7.7512.096.9411.247.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.05 47.80 Ukraine 42.0542.7050.5350.1851.56
First round 10 46.75 50.19 Ukraine 46.7551.3847.6654.1351.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 43 DNF Ukraine DNF43DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 21.94 25.39 Ukraine 26.0623.2526.8627.3021.94