Belarus Nationals 2019


Date
Jun 15 - 16, 2019
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Palace of Children and Youth

Address
ул. Старовиленский тракт 41, Минск, Беларусь
Details

In the Mramorny hall on the first floor

Website
Belarus Nationals 2019 website
Organizer
Belarus Speedcubing Federation
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more info please visit our VK Group
Чтобы получить больше информации о чемпионате смотрите нашу группу во Вконтакте - https://vk.com/club179128194.

Final Round Advancements: For all events with more than one round we will be taking a minimum number of Belarusian competitors to the final. If necessary, we will increase the size of the final by one competitor at a time until we have enough Belarusian competitors. The requirements are 12 Belarusian competitors.

Please Note: As this is the Belarusian Championship, only competitors who represent the Republic of Belarus will be eligible for prizes. The competition remains open for all nationalities to compete.

Попадание в финальные раунды: Для тех дисциплин, которые имеют больше одного раунда, мы будем набирать минимальное количество участников, которые имеют белорусское гражданство. При необходимости мы будем расширять количество людей, попадающих в финал, до тех пор, пока не будет набрано минимальное количество участников из Беларуси. В каждый финал попадут минимум 12 белорусских участников.

ВНИМАНИЕ: Так как это Чемпионат Беларуси, то претендовать на призы могут только граждане Беларуси. В то же время чемпионат остаётся открытым для участия для всех национальностей.

Events
Main event
Competitors
144
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 5 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity and get competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Payments

Foreigners: to pay the fee please contact the org team
1-2 events - 5 BYN (about 2 EUR)
3-4 evens - 10 BYN (about 4 EUR)
5 and more evens - 15 BYN (about 6 EUR)

Как оплатить участие

Стоимость участия
1-2 дисциплины - 5 белорусских рублей
3-4 дисциплины - 10 белорусских рублей
5 и больше дисциплин - 15 белорусских рублей

Оплата участия проходит двумя способами:

1) через сайт http://geniy.by/championats/nationals
После заполнения анкеты система переводит вас на страницу, где можно вводить данные карты.
После оплаты отправьте скриншот электронного чека на почту делегата чемпионата (itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org).

2) Напрямую на счет в "Альфа-банке"
БИК ALFABY2X ЗАО "АЛЬФА-БАНК" г. Минск Номер исполнителя 00002
ООО "ГЕРБУТ"
Лицевой счет № BY12ALFA30122329650010270000
За участие в соревнованиях
После оплаты отправьте фотографию квитанции, полученной в банке, на почту делегата чемпионата (itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org).

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 6.83 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) finished second (8.38) and Vadzim Smirnou finished third (9.22).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 5.51 6.83 Netherlands 7.187.267.346.045.51
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.25 8.38 Ukraine 7.258.477.619.069.68
3 Vadzim Smirnou 8.70 9.22 Belarus 8.709.0410.889.529.11
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 NR 9.78 Belarus 10.1212.619.276.369.95
5 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 7.88 9.79 Belarus 8.9813.759.7210.687.88
6 Nikita Starodubov 8.69 9.91 Belarus 8.699.2811.479.1811.28
7 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 8.76 9.91 Russia 9.9810.879.2410.518.76
8 Pavel Yushkevich 8.70 9.96 Belarus 10.4310.0210.468.709.43
9 Ivan Bogdan 7.34 10.60 Belarus 10.529.597.3411.7012.12
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.66 11.00 Russia 9.6611.5811.0113.7310.40
11 Timur Kakhanovich 9.17 11.33 Belarus 10.7414.7711.3511.919.17
12 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 9.52 11.51 Belarus 11.6611.009.5211.8811.91
13 Danila Dubovik 10.70 11.99 Belarus 11.2011.1410.7015.4513.64
14 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 10.83 12.37 Belarus 12.5912.0612.8012.4510.83
15 Stanislau Smolski 11.57 12.46 Belarus 12.7813.7411.5712.4412.15
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.78 12.84 Belarus 14.8815.9911.4212.2210.78

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 5.80 7.09 Netherlands 6.0910.167.295.807.88
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.57 8.14 Ukraine 8.487.977.977.579.41
3 Nikita Starodubov 9.10 9.51 Belarus 9.109.519.819.2215.59
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.30 10.24 Belarus 8.3011.859.4310.5610.72
5 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 8.85 10.28 Russia 11.4613.919.559.828.85
6 Vadzim Smirnou 9.60 10.30 Belarus 9.959.6010.0114.7010.94
7 Ivan Bogdan 8.17 10.45 Belarus 8.3212.0111.0112.128.17
8 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 8.65 10.63 Belarus 8.6514.619.3212.1610.40
9 Pavel Yushkevich 9.64 10.75 Belarus 10.2512.109.6410.5811.41
10 Danila Dubovik 9.91 10.89 Belarus 9.9110.3112.5711.5210.83
11 Timur Kakhanovich 9.39 11.23 Belarus 9.3912.9612.2910.2611.14
12 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 10.28 11.55 Belarus 10.6810.2810.4217.2313.56
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.83 11.56 Russia 13.8811.769.8310.7112.22
14 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 10.51 11.67 Belarus 10.5110.8213.0611.7812.40
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.98 11.98 Belarus 10.559.9812.24DNF13.16
16 Stanislau Smolski 9.46 12.01 Belarus 12.1111.2513.129.4612.67
17 Anton Suzin 11.52 12.20 Belarus 11.5212.8811.6812.6512.28
18 Viachaslau Kazak 12.05 12.52 Belarus 12.0512.8212.1913.4112.55
19 Artyom Sermyazhko 9.64 12.81 Belarus 11.2412.509.6414.6815.18
20 Viktor Danilov 12.22 12.84 Belarus 12.5413.1314.3812.8612.22
21 Ivan Terekh 12.11 13.08 Belarus 14.2313.4613.6412.1112.14
22 Nikita Loika 10.67 13.34 Belarus 12.1914.0710.6713.7514.82
23 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 12.65 13.47 Belarus 13.4218.0512.7814.2112.65
24 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.64 13.50 Russia 13.3711.64DNF13.2313.90
25 Egor Pankavets 10.97 13.63 Belarus 12.3115.8813.2510.9715.32
26 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 11.73 13.72 Belarus 11.7315.3613.5021.3512.30
27 Roman Zhiglinskiy 11.69 14.03 Belarus 13.6614.5211.6913.9021.01
28 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 14.16 14.36 Belarus 14.1614.3918.7014.4614.24
29 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 13.83 14.37 Belarus 14.7314.6114.0913.8314.40
30 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 10.70 14.48 Belarus 10.7018.4410.9718.0514.42
31 Arseniy Yotsyus 12.24 14.66 Russia 13.0214.2012.2416.9916.76
32 Pavel Yefimenka 11.09 14.67 Belarus 11.0915.4114.1414.5715.31
33 Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) 12.79 14.86 Belarus 15.7513.1512.79DNF15.69
34 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 12.08 14.96 Belarus 12.0820.2415.4214.3315.14
35 Denis Zaichkov (Денис Заичков) 13.29 15.25 Belarus 15.5314.4413.2915.7816.48
36 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 14.16 15.69 Russia 17.0417.4815.1414.8914.16
37 Ivan Akulich 13.88 15.78 Belarus 14.1715.2013.8818.0117.97
38 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 14.23 15.92 Russia 16.2115.8820.7514.2315.68
39 Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) 14.83 17.21 Belarus 16.5214.8315.9124.7419.20
40 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 13.24 17.55 Belarus DNF15.8513.2417.5319.27
41 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 14.73 18.22 Belarus 17.4518.87DNF14.7318.33
42 Aleh Simanovich (Олег Симанович) 14.31 18.93 Belarus 23.1416.2917.3625.1514.31
43 Vladislav Shoshin 14.30 18.97 Belarus 18.3518.3524.4614.3020.22
44 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 15.01 19.19 Belarus 17.4518.9815.0121.14DNF
45 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 16.06 19.82 Russia 23.9920.6219.0919.7416.06

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 6.10 6.90 Netherlands 6.949.536.666.107.10
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.32 7.64 Ukraine 6.328.806.698.847.44
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.76 NR 7.85 NR Belarus 7.157.659.758.766.76
4 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 8.26 9.11 Belarus 8.728.269.718.9010.50
5 Nikita Starodubov 7.85 9.36 Belarus 7.9410.939.2211.267.85
6 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 9.28 9.87 Russia 9.399.289.9911.2010.24
7 Ivan Bogdan 8.75 9.91 Belarus 10.4010.649.978.759.37
8 Pavel Yushkevich 9.01 10.05 Belarus 9.7110.199.0112.2210.25
9 Vadzim Smirnou 8.32 10.23 Belarus 10.8411.048.32DNF8.80
10 Timur Kakhanovich 9.06 10.28 Belarus 10.309.0611.3111.289.25
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.28 10.65 Belarus 11.4010.2410.3112.079.28
12 Danila Dubovik 9.75 10.91 Belarus 12.2610.7810.989.7510.97
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.94 10.98 Russia 11.9712.6710.4310.559.94
14 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.01 11.44 Russia 11.0111.4711.6515.8411.21
15 Egor Pankavets 11.14 11.58 Belarus 11.1411.8511.6211.8511.28
16 Nikita Loika 9.22 11.67 Belarus 10.959.2211.2814.4812.79
17 Anton Suzin 9.90 12.32 Belarus 12.7912.0212.1414.799.90
18 Arseniy Yotsyus 12.19 12.60 Russia 12.1913.0912.4014.1312.31
19 Artyom Sermyazhko 11.42 12.66 Belarus 11.4213.8914.1611.4212.68
20 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 11.05 12.73 Belarus 11.0511.4615.0311.70DNF
21 Viachaslau Kazak 10.64 12.82 Belarus 10.6413.3211.4415.6913.71
22 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 10.94 12.88 Belarus 14.2511.72DNF12.6610.94
23 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 10.92 13.27 Belarus 11.5714.2514.4414.0010.92
24 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 11.08 13.30 Belarus 14.6212.3211.0812.95DNF
25 Roman Strakhov 11.46 13.52 Russia 14.4113.0414.5413.1011.46
26 Roman Ponikarovskiy 12.97 13.81 Russia 13.3514.0714.0112.9714.22
27 Roman Zhiglinskiy 12.32 14.04 Belarus 14.2812.3212.8915.0214.95
28 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 11.18 14.16 Belarus 15.1516.7714.6211.1812.72
29 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 12.07 14.24 Belarus 20.9012.1416.1112.0714.48
30 Pavel Yefimenka 13.18 14.62 Belarus 16.4114.4314.1315.3013.18
31 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 10.16 14.64 Belarus 14.3110.1615.8816.7113.72
32 Ivan Terekh 12.36 14.77 Belarus 12.3614.6519.0314.4815.18
33 Viktor Danilov 12.43 14.93 Belarus 16.6712.4317.2514.7813.33
34 Stanislau Smolski 13.01 15.07 Belarus 16.9215.4114.3515.4513.01
35 Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) 13.89 15.46 Belarus 13.8914.9416.0915.3618.70
36 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 14.14 15.78 Russia 20.5816.5714.1415.3515.41
37 Denis Zaichkov (Денис Заичков) 13.70 16.30 Belarus 18.6522.2216.0514.2113.70
38 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 14.00 16.34 Russia 15.1817.6816.1518.4414.00
39 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 15.57 16.47 Belarus 16.5316.0016.8815.5718.17
40 Ivan Akulich 12.69 16.73 Belarus 17.8517.1618.5515.1912.69
41 Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) 12.22 16.86 Belarus 17.7512.2217.7315.0918.29
42 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 14.83 16.89 Belarus 15.3817.8214.8317.47DNF
43 Aleh Simanovich (Олег Симанович) 14.35 17.32 Belarus 14.3517.1019.2615.60DNF
44 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 12.50 17.58 Belarus 12.5017.5222.3920.1915.03
45 Vladislav Shoshin 14.06 17.77 Belarus 15.8219.7917.9419.5414.06
46 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 15.19 17.90 Russia 15.1918.5419.6917.3117.84
47 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 14.88 17.97 Belarus 18.8017.2119.5814.8817.91
48 Andrei Zhukov (Андрей Жуков) 17.54 18.81 Belarus 18.5918.5621.2317.5419.29
49 Vladislav Trukhanovich 18.04 18.94 Belarus 18.0420.0418.5018.5219.79
50 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 15.99 19.17 Belarus 20.1820.7416.5823.4715.99
51 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 16.77 19.74 Belarus 19.4016.7719.81DNF20.01
52 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 16.05 19.86 Russia 20.4123.1519.2216.0519.96
53 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 17.38 20.00 Belarus 22.4019.9617.3820.6019.43
54 Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) 18.16 20.11 Belarus 18.1620.5518.5621.2123.09
55 Yauheni Zviazdou 15.92 20.23 Belarus 16.2624.6219.8139.3915.92
56 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 18.50 20.33 Russia 19.5428.0019.6618.5021.79
57 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 16.54 20.51 Belarus 21.9217.8416.5421.7631.55
58 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 17.32 20.77 Russia 22.5517.3218.0536.8921.71
59 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 18.42 21.21 Belarus 20.1423.1018.4224.3520.38
60 Daniil Daniliuk 18.56 21.45 Belarus 26.5720.4424.6319.2718.56
61 Ilya Taranko (Илья Таранко) 18.31 21.50 Belarus 20.6823.2018.3120.6223.97
62 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 20.65 21.50 Russia 21.6821.9820.6526.9720.85
63 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 19.82 21.89 Belarus 22.3930.3819.8222.0321.24
64 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 21.75 22.39 Belarus 22.1822.6124.1122.3921.75
65 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 19.86 22.45 Ukraine 19.8622.3021.9923.0724.05
66 Sergei Ivanovsky (Сергей Ивановский) 18.65 22.58 Belarus 19.7725.0628.5522.9118.65
67 Aliaksei Anisimau 20.17 23.31 Belarus 25.1020.8720.1723.9731.16
68 Maksim Strogi (Максим Строгий) 20.71 23.32 Belarus 23.1320.7126.0528.0020.78
69 Semen Ivanovsky (Семён Ивановский) 22.12 23.56 Belarus 22.3025.4825.2423.1522.12
70 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 20.94 23.70 Belarus 20.9420.9831.6325.1324.98
71 Vladislav Volchek (Владислав Волчёк) 17.63 24.35 Belarus 31.2228.4926.6217.9417.63
72 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) 19.07 24.63 Belarus 23.0631.6519.0719.17DNF
73 Valeria Zhurova 20.32 24.83 Belarus 25.6122.3220.3226.56DNF
74 Nikita Maniak (Никита Маняк) 19.70 25.71 Belarus 28.0019.7031.6925.0024.12
75 Vyacheslav Bolshakov (Вячеслав Большаков) 26.22 27.11 Belarus 31.8626.6026.2228.3726.37
76 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 24.54 27.64 Belarus 29.9926.2824.5428.3128.33
77 Tsimafei Chakholski (Тимофей Чехольский) 24.29 27.68 Belarus 29.5127.0724.2928.6727.31
78 Akim Gordeev (Аким Гордеев) 25.00 27.80 Belarus 31.8426.7225.6031.0825.00
79 Timur Klimovich (Тимур Климович) 26.00 28.82 Belarus 26.0029.6126.1630.6836.60
80 Alexey Ivanov (Алексей Иванов) 26.42 28.84 Belarus 26.5032.4327.6026.42DNF
81 Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) 25.84 28.93 Belarus 27.4932.9234.3926.3925.84
82 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 24.93 29.14 Russia 31.0224.9328.6433.1527.77
83 Ilya Liadzian 26.44 29.37 Belarus 29.5526.4434.5531.2327.34
84 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 20.01 30.14 Belarus 34.0027.2030.4520.0132.76
85 Konstantin Udalov (Константин Удалов) 23.76 30.18 Belarus 30.5530.1629.8233.4023.76
86 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 26.47 31.19 Belarus 30.4929.6733.4226.47DNF
87 Zakhar Machulski (Захар Мачульский) 22.50 31.38 Belarus 33.0022.5036.9025.2735.86
88 Ruslan Lyamin 27.33 31.47 Russia 33.2035.8127.3333.0428.16
89 Artem Kureichyk (Артём Курейчик) 27.88 31.49 Belarus 31.1232.2034.9327.8831.16
90 Alexander Sankevich (Александр Санкевич) 24.19 31.65 Belarus 34.7324.1930.3429.8859.30
91 Aliaksei Barysevich 20.47 31.71 Belarus 28.3338.3128.4941.6720.47
92 Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) 29.05 32.60 Belarus 29.0529.7834.3334.7033.69
93 Illia Aliakhnovich 27.38 32.96 Belarus 27.3835.7532.9647.9730.17
94 Semyon Sinelnikov (Семён Синельников) 24.75 32.97 Belarus 36.9824.7534.9939.0726.93
95 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 29.25 33.95 Belarus 51.2732.4929.2530.3139.05
96 Ivan Bystrov (Иван Быстров) 29.84 34.01 Belarus 29.8435.6035.0934.7632.17
97 Ivan Stepuk (Иван Степук) 20.71 34.03 Belarus 20.7133.5037.5031.3137.27
98 Kirill Tsarik (Кирилл Царик) 22.46 35.21 Belarus DNF36.4136.6932.5222.46
99 Yaroslav Dubrovskiy (Ярослав Дубровский) 30.89 35.93 Belarus 30.8938.9432.8241.2636.02
100 Tsimafei Martynenka (Тимофей Мартыненко) 29.17 35.99 Belarus 57.4232.2529.1743.9931.73
101 Arina Platonova (Арина Платонова) 24.97 36.52 Belarus 26.3324.9733.3249.90DNF
102 Marat Shaikhutdzinau (Марат Шайхутдинов) 30.78 37.02 Belarus 57.7836.7430.7830.9043.42
103 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) 31.23 39.30 Belarus 31.2343.5237.6054.7536.78
104 Karolina Shatskaya (Каролина Шацкая) 30.60 40.13 Belarus 34.4840.7245.1955.5930.60
105 Maksim Slanimski (Максим Сланимский) 34.93 40.30 Belarus 40.3034.9343.0337.5643.36
106 Abu-kube Marsel 34.91 40.33 Belarus 42.281:29.2640.8037.9234.91
107 Dmitry Krepski (Дмитрий Крепский) 35.68 40.56 Belarus 44.4346.1841.1635.6836.08
108 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 35.72 41.79 Belarus 35.7258.0348.9336.6839.77
109 Vladislav Klyha (Владислав Клыга) 35.50 41.93 Belarus 39.2842.5648.9843.9635.50
110 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 32.86 43.04 Russia 50.0242.1545.2141.7632.86
111 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) 36.56 43.28 Belarus 48.6242.4648.5536.5638.83
112 Darya Bulatskaya (Дарья Булацкая) 32.00 43.96 Belarus 49.0437.35DNF45.5032.00
113 Artem Petukhov 40.88 44.46 Russia 40.8843.7847.6353.6841.98
114 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 42.28 44.96 Belarus 58.5242.2844.6446.2943.94
115 Daniil Tarashkevich (Даниил Тарашкевич) 42.73 45.27 Belarus 42.7347.0544.5945.1446.07
116 Kirill Sapego (Кирилл Сапего) 32.46 48.37 Belarus 50.1745.4049.5451.5132.46
117 Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) 43.44 48.62 Belarus 49.3651.771:27.9444.7343.44
118 Samuil Narubin (Самуил Нарубин) 37.98 50.60 Belarus 37.9856.3756.5938.831:03.71
119 Artyom Chubrik 35.63 50.69 Belarus 57.7235.631:11.3548.8245.52
120 Tsikhan Sheuchenka (Тихон Шевченко) 40.20 53.73 Belarus 54.6740.2051.721:02.9954.81
121 Vladislav Kovalchuk (Владислав Ковальчук) 40.19 55.04 Belarus 1:54.1052.4459.0953.5840.19
122 Yan Dubrouski (Ян Дубровский) 48.91 55.39 Belarus 48.9157.511:05.2653.5455.13
123 Artem Vitushko (Артём Витушко) 45.66 55.66 Belarus 51.5156.981:18.7845.6658.50
124 Saveli Khareuski (Савелий Харевский) 46.35 56.52 Belarus 54.651:02.2052.7246.351:04.54
125 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 46.94 57.57 Russia 55.381:02.9454.4046.941:06.93
126 Matvey Marmuzevich (Матвей Мармузевич) 49.16 57.70 Belarus 1:10.4752.051:11.8449.1650.57
127 Dzmitry Barysau (Дмитрий Борисов) 37.00 59.58 Belarus 1:09.761:00.06DNF48.9337.00
128 Andrew Kinghorn 47.99 59.59 United States 47.9955.8457.961:05.141:04.96
129 Nikita Kozel (Никита Козел) 48.86 1:05.51 Belarus 1:55.4857.1048.861:17.431:01.99
130 Artem Kisel (Артем Кисель) 59.30 1:07.94 Belarus 1:14.4359.301:24.871:04.381:05.01
131 Maksim Onisko (Максим Ониско) 1:06.50 1:14.32 Belarus 2:44.411:06.501:12.681:11.721:18.55
132 Maxim Kuzhalkov (Максим Кужальков) 1:02.95 1:24.13 Belarus 1:22.27DNF1:09.091:02.951:41.04
133 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 26.98 DNF Belarus DNF26.98DNFDNFDNS
134 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 2.48 2.82 Netherlands 3.603.402.482.542.53
2 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2.54 2.83 Russia 2.872.542.593.04DNF
3 Vadzim Smirnou 2.34 2.87 Belarus 4.602.343.102.862.66
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.29 2.88 Belarus 2.382.292.47DNF3.80
5 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.21 2.93 Russia 3.412.212.473.313.01
6 Pavel Yushkevich 2.33 2.93 Belarus 2.713.083.002.334.62
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.65 3.22 Russia 3.622.653.732.713.34
8 Anton Suzin 2.71 3.34 Belarus 5.142.713.672.923.43
9 Nikita Loika 2.92 3.46 Belarus 3.592.922.975.793.81
10 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.39 3.79 Belarus 5.362.396.622.853.16
11 Timur Kakhanovich 2.09 3.81 Belarus 4.272.834.322.094.77
12 Nikita Starodubov 2.63 4.00 Belarus 5.432.633.583.225.20
13 Danila Dubovik 3.30 4.08 Belarus 4.533.733.304.254.25
14 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 3.36 4.27 Belarus 5.033.363.744.035.40
15 Ivan Bogdan 2.71 4.50 Belarus 5.742.714.196.973.56
16 Stanislau Smolski 2.05 4.79 Belarus 5.142.055.903.605.63

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 1.50 2.68 Netherlands 2.654.022.341.503.06
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.52 2.92 Belarus 6.602.792.522.883.09
3 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.50 3.02 Belarus 2.623.172.503.263.60
4 Anton Suzin 1.94 3.06 Belarus 2.604.192.401.947.56
5 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.40 3.22 Russia 3.713.502.462.404.44
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.83 3.24 Russia 2.972.834.123.093.67
7 Vadzim Smirnou 2.18 3.29 Belarus 3.773.433.042.183.40
8 Ivan Bogdan 2.90 3.47 Belarus 2.903.223.613.579.81
9 Timur Kakhanovich 2.46 3.58 Belarus 4.353.952.462.963.84
10 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2.84 3.58 Russia 3.522.843.264.043.95
11 Nikita Loika 2.32 4.18 Belarus 3.386.832.322.34DNF
12 Nikita Starodubov 2.70 4.23 Belarus 4.292.703.794.608.62
13 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 2.79 4.39 Belarus 3.775.474.312.795.10
14 Danila Dubovik 3.12 4.44 Belarus 5.314.695.653.123.32
15 Pavel Yushkevich 3.85 4.76 Belarus 5.055.033.854.216.59
16 Stanislau Smolski 3.30 4.80 Belarus 3.306.354.914.754.75
17 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 4.28 5.16 Belarus 5.315.396.384.774.28
18 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 3.06 5.23 Russia 6.155.416.123.064.16
19 Ivan Akulich 2.68 5.33 Belarus 4.915.935.735.342.68
20 Egor Pankavets 3.59 5.33 Belarus 4.804.243.597.166.96
21 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 4.50 5.39 Belarus 4.504.826.335.575.77
22 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 5.16 5.74 Belarus 6.126.485.325.165.79
23 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 4.36 5.82 Belarus 7.945.564.366.095.81
24 Vladislav Shoshin 4.27 6.24 Belarus 4.277.195.585.969.71
25 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 5.79 6.44 Belarus 6.216.876.247.105.79
26 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 5.32 6.59 Russia 5.327.395.997.016.76
27 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 4.42 6.72 Belarus 7.424.425.47DNF7.27
28 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 4.86 6.74 Belarus 4.865.707.037.50DNF
29 Roman Zhiglinskiy 4.99 6.74 Belarus 6.296.509.424.997.42
30 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 8.04 9.14 Belarus 9.038.0411.399.229.16

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Suzin 2.06 2.81 Belarus 3.032.352.063.043.28
2 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.09 2.85 Russia 2.942.092.672.954.98
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.42 3.11 Russia 3.273.612.682.423.37
4 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.38 3.17 Belarus 2.382.873.79DNF2.85
5 Mats Valk 1.95 3.25 Netherlands 1.952.214.514.553.02
6 Vadzim Smirnou 1.95 3.26 Belarus 1.952.604.272.92DNF
7 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2.19 3.46 Russia 3.343.113.932.194.48
8 Pavel Yushkevich 2.77 3.47 Belarus 2.774.624.203.113.09
9 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 2.16 3.86 Russia 4.883.982.162.7110.14
10 Timur Kakhanovich 3.49 3.87 Belarus 3.743.495.383.983.89
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.27 3.89 Belarus 3.545.383.273.864.27
12 Stanislau Smolski 2.98 3.90 Belarus 4.094.683.442.984.18
13 Ivan Bogdan 2.54 3.99 Belarus 2.543.885.276.352.83
14 Nikita Loika 3.24 4.10 Belarus 4.303.243.984.514.01
15 Danila Dubovik 3.13 4.20 Belarus 16.543.133.905.503.19
16 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 3.83 4.37 Belarus 3.834.354.104.655.54
17 Nikita Starodubov 1.59 4.39 Belarus 1.594.764.264.145.02
18 Roman Zhiglinskiy 3.91 4.43 Belarus 4.285.063.963.915.20
19 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 3.42 4.45 Belarus 4.664.303.425.654.40
20 Egor Pankavets 4.07 4.65 Belarus 6.134.084.074.954.91
21 Roman Ponikarovskiy 3.06 4.94 Russia 6.663.064.937.793.23
22 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 4.20 4.95 Belarus 5.324.886.804.654.20
23 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 3.49 5.12 Belarus 5.027.233.494.945.41
24 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 4.35 5.33 Belarus 4.844.916.236.424.35
25 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 4.90 5.36 Russia 5.315.266.924.905.52
26 Ivan Akulich 3.24 5.41 Belarus 4.076.716.963.245.44
27 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 2.98 5.43 Belarus 5.615.642.985.955.03
28 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 3.47 5.50 Belarus 3.477.184.674.6410.67
29 Vladislav Shoshin 4.33 5.58 Belarus 5.636.019.724.335.09
30 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 3.28 5.62 Russia 4.448.006.783.285.65
31 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 4.75 5.82 Belarus 6.455.295.736.874.75
32 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 3.54 5.83 Belarus 5.613.545.737.856.14
33 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 4.21 5.92 Belarus 6.534.214.498.356.74
34 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 4.47 5.93 Russia 5.157.954.474.708.31
35 Artyom Sermyazhko 4.73 6.01 Belarus 5.434.735.977.756.62
36 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 3.64 6.04 Belarus 5.123.649.304.128.87
37 Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) 4.60 6.48 Belarus 4.607.456.826.546.08
38 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 5.90 6.54 Russia 6.575.947.105.908.01
39 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 4.64 6.59 Russia 7.416.525.844.647.66
40 Arseniy Yotsyus 4.45 6.61 Russia 4.456.029.598.715.11
41 Viktor Danilov 5.33 6.80 Belarus 7.415.647.3515.255.33
42 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 5.13 6.95 Belarus 7.567.607.505.795.13
43 Aliaksei Anisimau 5.34 6.98 Belarus 6.646.865.348.987.43
44 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 5.58 7.00 Belarus 7.157.175.587.506.68
45 Pavel Yefimenka 5.82 7.20 Belarus 5.82DNF7.116.767.73
46 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.94 7.23 Ukraine 5.368.838.138.203.94
47 Tsimafei Martynenka (Тимофей Мартыненко) 3.95 7.40 Belarus 3.955.709.667.988.51
48 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 6.02 7.45 Russia 6.2410.737.986.028.14
49 Viachaslau Kazak 2.56 7.53 Belarus 2.566.948.818.976.84
50 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) 6.60 7.73 Belarus 8.036.609.477.317.85
51 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 5.45 7.74 Belarus 5.456.147.289.7911.41
52 Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) 6.23 7.82 Belarus 6.238.946.797.729.88
53 Tsimafei Chakholski (Тимофей Чехольский) 6.50 7.83 Belarus 12.068.538.366.616.50
54 Daniil Daniliuk 6.48 7.84 Belarus 9.2814.177.746.516.48
55 Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) 7.06 7.84 Belarus 7.0712.207.068.797.66
56 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 4.78 7.86 Belarus 6.9410.534.786.12DNF
57 Ilya Liadzian 4.34 8.07 Belarus 8.918.7010.146.614.34
58 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 3.88 8.33 Belarus 7.093.889.528.38DNF
59 Akim Gordeev (Аким Гордеев) 5.05 8.73 Belarus 9.537.5810.075.059.08
60 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 4.16 8.78 Belarus 4.1610.0812.248.048.23
61 Ilya Taranko (Илья Таранко) 7.92 8.93 Belarus 10.128.378.2914.227.92
62 Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков) 7.17 9.09 Belarus 7.179.868.139.2911.66
63 Sergei Ivanovsky (Сергей Ивановский) 8.04 9.13 Belarus 8.168.0410.768.4710.86
64 Alexey Ivanov (Алексей Иванов) 8.19 9.13 Belarus 8.719.238.199.589.44
65 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 6.81 9.35 Belarus 7.3210.226.8110.5012.60
66 Ivan Bystrov (Иван Быстров) 7.49 9.35 Belarus 7.4911.538.458.3411.25
67 Karolina Shatskaya (Каролина Шацкая) 7.09 9.41 Belarus 7.707.0911.0410.559.99
68 Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) 8.51 9.41 Belarus 8.519.569.1811.219.49
69 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 7.44 9.45 Belarus 9.637.7613.6010.977.44
70 Zakhar Machulski (Захар Мачульский) 9.12 9.72 Belarus 9.229.509.1210.4513.65
71 Vyacheslav Bolshakov (Вячеслав Большаков) 7.38 9.79 Belarus 8.2710.967.3810.14DNF
72 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 8.13 9.80 Belarus 9.09DNF8.7611.568.13
73 Marat Shaikhutdzinau (Марат Шайхутдинов) 7.50 9.92 Belarus 8.827.50DNF13.327.63
74 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 8.31 10.22 Belarus 10.1511.509.628.3110.88
75 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 6.98 10.33 Russia 21.028.0114.248.736.98
76 Valeria Zhurova 9.41 10.47 Belarus 10.6010.5218.379.4110.29
77 Semen Ivanovsky (Семён Ивановский) 5.09 10.80 Belarus 5.098.2114.4810.7213.48
78 Darya Bulatskaya (Дарья Булацкая) 9.71 10.90 Belarus 11.009.7110.5911.9111.12
79 Vladislav Klyha (Владислав Клыга) 6.65 11.10 Belarus 9.9413.429.9513.916.65
80 Yaroslav Dubrovskiy (Ярослав Дубровский) 7.76 11.37 Belarus 9.587.7611.1813.3513.98
81 Artyom Chubrik 9.43 11.40 Belarus 12.379.4312.199.6515.82
82 Semyon Sinelnikov (Семён Синельников) 9.19 11.79 Belarus 12.3911.5611.6012.219.19
83 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 9.36 11.87 Belarus 11.2014.689.369.7514.66
84 Illia Aliakhnovich 10.22 11.98 Belarus 11.0613.4110.22DNF11.48
85 Maksim Slanimski (Максим Сланимский) 10.35 12.34 Belarus 10.3511.8911.2321.0713.89
86 Konstantin Udalov (Константин Удалов) 9.35 12.60 Belarus 19.819.3511.7211.3014.79
87 Artem Kureichyk (Артём Курейчик) 9.80 12.63 Belarus 9.8013.24DNF12.5312.11
88 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 8.08 12.70 Belarus 12.668.0811.0316.4814.41
89 Ruslan Lyamin 9.12 12.81 Russia 12.7016.099.129.6316.30
90 Nikita Maniak (Никита Маняк) 8.43 13.26 Belarus 13.758.4339.9710.5115.51
91 Dzmitry Barysau (Дмитрий Борисов) 8.24 13.40 Belarus 17.1315.4211.018.2413.78
92 Dmitry Krepski (Дмитрий Крепский) 13.66 14.75 Belarus 18.1814.6914.4415.1313.66
93 Vadim Miatnikau (Вадим Мятников) 13.04 15.35 Belarus 13.6914.7813.0417.5824.72
94 Alexander Sankevich (Александр Санкевич) 11.65 15.74 Belarus 11.7418.5916.8919.7111.65
95 Tsikhan Sheuchenka (Тихон Шевченко) 12.77 15.80 Belarus 13.1129.1920.6713.6212.77
96 Artem Kisel (Артем Кисель) 14.51 17.69 Belarus 19.3816.5317.1614.511:15.22
97 Andrew Kinghorn 9.13 18.32 United States 21.3615.1519.2420.579.13
98 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) 15.76 18.60 Belarus 18.1421.5225.2916.1415.76
99 Daniil Tarashkevich (Даниил Тарашкевич) 12.88 19.32 Belarus 23.2924.7412.8817.7116.96
100 Matvey Marmuzevich (Матвей Мармузевич) 15.59 20.07 Belarus 15.5921.8818.3221.8120.08
101 Samuil Narubin (Самуил Нарубин) 9.00 20.91 Belarus 29.65DNF9.0021.9411.15
102 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 8.16 20.95 Belarus 20.6911.88DNF30.288.16
103 Artem Vitushko (Артём Витушко) 14.16 21.32 Belarus 23.0528.1014.1616.5124.41
104 Artem Petukhov 9.69 22.17 Russia DNF9.6930.0813.8822.56
105 Vladislav Kovalchuk (Владислав Ковальчук) 20.14 22.68 Belarus 24.2821.4023.3423.2920.14
106 Saveli Khareuski (Савелий Харевский) 15.41 26.60 Belarus 15.4126.9820.19DNF32.64
107 Maksim Onisko (Максим Ониско) 15.68 29.93 Belarus 31.8226.8631.1631.7815.68
108 Maxim Kuzhalkov (Максим Кужальков) 20.17 33.75 Belarus 20.1738.7031.00DNS31.56
109 Yan Dubrouski (Ян Дубровский) 9.24 34.97 Belarus 9.241:05.3923.53DNF15.99

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 23.40 28.49 Netherlands 23.4030.0130.1228.6426.82
2 Nikita Starodubov 31.43 NR 37.43 Belarus 38.2033.9431.4341.0740.15
3 Artyom Sermyazhko 36.33 39.82 Belarus 39.8850.4241.4136.3338.16
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 36.53 41.19 Belarus 36.6842.1144.7944.9536.53
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 35.29 43.40 Russia 35.2945.3640.8444.4544.91
6 Timur Kakhanovich 40.97 45.84 Belarus 46.7247.2148.7040.9743.59
7 Ivan Bogdan 42.34 46.06 Belarus 52.0746.3842.3445.1146.69
8 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 39.36 46.32 Russia 39.3645.8448.3446.6446.47
9 Vadzim Smirnou 40.74 47.18 Belarus 54.6141.6740.7449.0650.80
10 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 46.34 50.39 Belarus 50.1548.1846.3452.84DNF
11 Danila Dubovik 40.35 50.44 Belarus 40.3553.5857.5057.0940.66
12 Roman Zhiglinskiy 44.80 50.76 Belarus 45.5351.1358.6355.6144.80
13 Nikita Loika 46.64 52.17 Belarus 46.6450.4156.8051.6554.46
14 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 53.81 55.78 Belarus 1:11.0453.8154.0856.7256.55
15 Pavel Yefimenka 56.38 1:00.24 Belarus 59.2656.38DNF1:02.6958.76

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 25.59 27.95 Netherlands 29.7427.4329.5326.8925.59
2 Nikita Starodubov 33.51 36.57 Belarus 37.9438.1633.6033.5141.60
3 Timur Kakhanovich 34.89 39.06 Belarus 38.4234.8941.9338.3140.44
4 Artyom Sermyazhko 36.41 41.72 Belarus 43.2543.9140.5741.3536.41
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 37.65 42.01 Belarus 45.4737.6545.4339.0741.52
6 Vadzim Smirnou 38.41 43.45 Belarus 44.7646.3938.4153.2939.19
7 Ivan Bogdan 41.86 43.88 Belarus 41.8642.2343.6847.5945.73
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38.61 47.73 Russia 38.6155.8143.2644.1358.88
9 Roman Zhiglinskiy 46.33 49.54 Belarus 48.1446.3350.6649.8150.81
10 Danila Dubovik 47.52 49.60 Belarus 47.7552.1647.5250.8550.21
11 Nikita Loika 44.57 50.31 Belarus 51.4044.5750.7348.8056.64
12 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 32.92 51.69 Belarus 32.9256.6950.7447.65DNF
13 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 42.62 52.34 Russia 51.7050.4154.9042.62DNF
14 Pavel Yefimenka 45.04 53.31 Belarus 58.1448.4745.0453.6157.86
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 50.20 53.80 Belarus 1:01.4851.4254.6950.2055.28
16 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 53.88 56.66 Belarus 1:01.8355.2858.3853.8856.32
17 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 54.39 56.70 Belarus 55.3457.0454.3957.711:10.69
18 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 53.28 57.96 Russia 59.1357.2853.2857.4859.11
19 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 52.40 58.27 Russia 59.471:02.1052.401:06.7353.25
20 Roman Ponikarovskiy 50.01 58.81 Russia 50.011:08.8750.571:07.7658.10
21 Pavel Yushkevich 35.20 59.38 Belarus 1:31.6446.9935.20DNF39.51
22 Egor Pankavets 53.03 1:07.11 Belarus 1:24.1958.4258.731:26.4453.03
23 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 1:04.52 Belarus 1:25.141:04.52
24 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 1:05.99 Russia 1:05.991:10.88
25 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 1:07.02 Belarus 1:07.021:09.57
26 Arseniy Yotsyus 1:07.90 Russia 1:19.241:07.90
27 Viktor Danilov 1:08.64 Belarus 1:08.641:17.18
28 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 1:13.12 Belarus 1:31.291:13.12
29 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:13.82 Ukraine 1:13.821:23.54
30 Vladislav Shoshin 1:15.18 Belarus 1:15.181:17.42
31 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 1:18.42 Belarus 1:29.421:18.42
32 Vladislav Trukhanovich 1:19.43 Belarus 1:50.001:19.43
33 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 1:21.15 Russia 1:21.151:27.61
34 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:23.17 Belarus 1:26.801:23.17
35 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 1:23.23 Belarus 1:27.901:23.23
36 Daniil Daniliuk 1:24.09 Belarus 1:24.091:37.97
37 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 1:25.87 Belarus 1:25.871:26.42
38 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 1:27.01 Russia 1:37.801:27.01
39 Ivan Akulich 1:28.82 Belarus 1:28.821:38.90
40 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 1:29.79 Belarus 2:06.841:29.79
41 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:30.30 Russia 1:30.301:35.59
42 Semen Ivanovsky (Семён Ивановский) 1:32.48 Belarus 1:32.48DNF
43 Aleh Simanovich (Олег Симанович) 1:34.20 Belarus 1:34.201:51.16
44 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 1:47.93 Belarus 1:53.721:47.93
45 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 1:48.93 Belarus 1:50.551:48.93
46 Yaroslav Kulikovsky (Ярослав Куликовский) 1:53.68 Belarus 1:53.681:56.12
47 Zakhar Machulski (Захар Мачульский) 1:55.40 Belarus 2:32.621:55.40
48 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 1:58.90 Belarus 1:58.902:07.31
49 Alexey Ivanov (Алексей Иванов) 2:00.76 Belarus 2:00.762:34.96
50 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 2:24.34 Belarus 2:24.342:32.67
51 Marat Shaikhutdzinau (Марат Шайхутдинов) 2:27.26 Belarus 2:27.26DNF
52 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) 2:36.87 Belarus 2:36.872:43.27
53 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) 2:46.17 Belarus 2:48.432:46.17
54 Andrew Kinghorn DNF United States DNFDNS
54 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
54 Dzmitry Barysau (Дмитрий Борисов) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 45.74 53.15 Netherlands 52.7045.7457.5153.8852.86
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:06.37 1:10.34 Belarus 1:11.501:08.451:06.371:22.081:11.07
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:08.61 1:16.60 Russia 1:15.801:08.611:17.831:17.231:16.78
4 Pavel Yushkevich 1:13.70 1:19.66 Belarus 1:18.341:16.311:24.321:24.441:13.70
5 Nikita Starodubov 1:08.78 1:20.96 Belarus 1:29.851:22.631:22.991:08.781:17.25
6 Timur Kakhanovich 1:14.58 1:22.23 Belarus 1:25.321:24.071:17.871:24.741:14.58
7 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:15.39 1:24.60 Belarus 1:25.641:34.781:25.191:15.391:22.97
8 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:30.29 1:38.06 Russia 1:32.961:58.041:38.011:43.201:30.29
9 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 1:36.20 1:40.37 Belarus DNF1:47.791:37.091:36.221:36.20
10 Roman Zhiglinskiy 1:30.71 1:44.78 Belarus DNF1:39.841:51.691:30.711:42.82
11 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 1:39.95 1:46.22 Russia 1:59.011:49.051:44.711:44.901:39.95
12 Danila Dubovik 1:40.66 1:46.23 Belarus 1:58.241:46.401:40.661:43.211:49.07
13 Vladislav Shoshin 1:52.29 1:54.10 Belarus 1:55.881:55.091:54.681:52.521:52.29
14 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:47.61 DNF Russia DNF1:51.631:47.61DNFDNF
15 Ivan Terekh 1:50.08 DNF Belarus 1:50.081:55.39DNFDNF1:53.55

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 50.77 53.41 Netherlands 51.7453.5555.7950.7754.95
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:12.26 1:12.96 Russia 1:13.651:12.261:12.851:12.391:17.54
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:06.78 1:14.79 Belarus 1:11.341:06.781:17.021:30.341:16.02
4 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:12.34 1:17.65 Belarus 1:19.711:12.341:31.971:17.671:15.56
5 Timur Kakhanovich 1:15.49 1:17.93 Belarus 1:16.701:18.451:15.491:22.541:18.63
6 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.44 1:19.37 Belarus 1:14.341:32.071:21.681:22.091:12.44
7 Nikita Starodubov 1:14.01 1:21.69 Belarus 1:24.561:14.011:23.841:22.031:19.19
8 Nikita Loika 1:29.21 1:36.00 Belarus 1:37.071:52.081:40.321:30.611:29.21
9 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 1:29.85 1:37.51 Russia 1:57.231:39.831:35.381:29.851:37.33
10 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:35.00 1:41.22 Russia 1:38.471:54.771:40.551:35.001:44.64
11 Roman Zhiglinskiy 1:33.37 1:42.41 Belarus 1:42.291:47.001:40.991:43.951:33.37
12 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 1:31.09 1:45.50 Belarus 1:40.321:31.09DNF1:35.132:01.05
13 Danila Dubovik 1:28.84 1:48.39 Belarus 1:33.042:05.732:12.621:46.391:28.84
14 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:47.36 1:51.41 Russia 2:06.841:48.171:52.351:47.361:53.72
15 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:39.24 1:52.03 Russia 1:39.242:02.041:41.111:58.501:56.47
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:50.90 1:55.79 Belarus 2:23.091:50.901:52.411:54.142:00.83
17 Ivan Terekh 1:45.60 1:59.19 Belarus 1:57.461:45.602:05.692:00.921:59.19
18 Vladislav Shoshin 1:56.82 2:03.35 Belarus 1:58.882:03.681:56.822:19.522:07.50
19 Vadzim Smirnou 1:56.19 2:07.99 Belarus 2:15.261:59.702:20.732:09.001:56.19
20 Pavel Yefimenka 2:08.00 Belarus 2:32.642:08.00
21 Viktor Danilov 2:10.97 Belarus 2:18.322:10.97
22 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 2:13.16 Russia 2:13.162:48.39
23 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 2:15.29 Belarus 2:15.292:17.48
24 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 2:31.90 Belarus 2:55.962:31.90
25 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:33.74 Belarus 2:33.74DNF
26 Vladislav Trukhanovich 2:48.92 Belarus 3:16.592:48.92
27 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 2:50.45 Russia 2:50.452:57.75
28 Arseniy Yotsyus 3:24.81 Russia 3:28.363:24.81
29 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 4:04.76 Russia 4:42.524:04.76
30 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 4:24.53 Belarus DNF4:24.53

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 1:38.86 1:43.40 Netherlands 1:38.861:39.281:52.05
2 Andrey Molchan 1:59.79 NR 2:03.57 NR Belarus 2:07.422:03.501:59.79
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:03.91 2:09.68 Russia 2:06.652:18.482:03.91
4 Timur Kakhanovich 2:18.35 2:25.24 Belarus 2:18.352:24.732:32.64
5 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 2:34.50 2:45.11 Russia 2:34.502:56.702:44.12
6 Artyom Sermyazhko 2:48.13 2:53.86 Belarus 3:00.462:48.132:52.99
7 Roman Zhiglinskiy 3:11.80 3:12.60 Belarus 3:12.383:13.623:11.80
8 Vladislav Shoshin 3:31.18 3:44.31 Belarus 3:53.393:48.373:31.18
9 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 4:19.35 Russia 4:19.35
10 Roman Ponikarovskiy 4:31.69 Russia 4:31.69
11 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 4:47.67 Russia 4:47.67
12 Danila Dubovik 5:26.18 Belarus 5:26.18
13 Vladislav Trukhanovich 5:28.92 Belarus 5:28.92
14 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) DNF Belarus DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 2:47.32 2:53.37 Netherlands 2:47.322:58.222:54.58
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:00.77 3:03.95 Russia 3:09.383:00.773:01.71
3 Timur Kakhanovich 3:38.21 3:44.57 Belarus 3:39.703:55.793:38.21
4 Andrey Molchan 2:55.64 NR 3:55.73 Belarus 5:30.953:20.612:55.64
5 Artyom Sermyazhko 3:55.47 4:02.50 Belarus 4:03.704:08.333:55.47
6 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:41.80 4:02.77 Russia 3:41.804:18.834:07.69
7 Nikita Loika 4:34.53 4:37.16 Belarus 4:41.254:35.714:34.53
8 Vladislav Shoshin 6:31.51 Belarus 6:31.51
9 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 7:09.03 Russia 7:09.03
10 Pavel Yefimenka 7:18.20 Belarus 7:18.20
11 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 7:25.76 Belarus 7:25.76
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 7:46.72 Belarus 7:46.72
13 Danila Dubovik DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 40.80 DNF Russia DNFDNF40.80
2 Nikita Loika 1:26.28 DNF Belarus 1:46.451:26.28DNF
3 Timur Kakhanovich 2:01.55 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:01.55
4 Mats Valk 2:26.17 DNF Netherlands 2:26.17DNFDNF
5 Viktor Danilov 4:03.70 DNF Belarus DNF4:03.70DNF
6 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 4:53.56 DNF Russia DNF4:53.56DNS
7 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
7 Ivan Bogdan DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
7 Roman Ponikarovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
7 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 30 Belarus 30
1 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 30 Russia 30
3 Mats Valk 32 Netherlands 32
4 Nikita Loika 33 Belarus 33
5 Artyom Sermyazhko 36 Belarus 36
5 Ivan Terekh 36 Belarus 36
7 Ivan Akulich 37 Belarus 37
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 39 Belarus 39
8 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 39 Belarus 39
10 Anton Suzin 40 Belarus 40
10 Danila Dubovik 40 Belarus 40
10 Roman Zhiglinskiy 40 Belarus 40
10 Viktor Danilov 40 Belarus 40
10 Vladislav Shoshin 40 Belarus 40
15 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 41 Belarus 41
16 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 44 Belarus 44
17 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 49 Russia 49
18 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) DNF Russia DNF
18 Egor Pankavets DNF Belarus DNF
18 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
18 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) DNF Belarus DNF
18 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) DNF Belarus DNF
18 Roman Ponikarovskiy DNF Russia DNF
18 Vadzim Smirnou DNF Belarus DNF
18 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) DNF Belarus DNF
18 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) DNF Belarus DNF
18 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) DNF Belarus DNF
18 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.04 12.70 NR Belarus 11.6514.3712.0711.0415.19
2 Pavel Yushkevich 11.46 13.01 Belarus 11.4612.6313.0014.9413.41
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 11.10 14.02 Ukraine 15.2013.3911.1021.0613.48
4 Mats Valk 11.64 15.42 Netherlands 11.6419.2615.0312.8818.35
5 Nikita Starodubov 14.36 16.99 Belarus 14.7919.1914.3616.9920.66
6 Timur Kakhanovich 17.13 18.38 Belarus 18.8318.4917.1319.6717.82
7 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 14.94 18.69 Russia 18.9518.9120.6014.9418.22
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.00 19.31 Russia 19.9419.3823.8518.6217.00
9 Danila Dubovik 18.21 20.06 Belarus 18.2123.2918.5918.2924.58
10 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 18.59 20.94 Russia 24.5518.5920.6819.7222.43
11 Egor Pankavets 18.39 20.96 Belarus 22.1121.6618.3923.4519.12
12 Vadzim Smirnou 18.39 21.50 Belarus 19.4420.2248.8424.8518.39
13 Anton Suzin 19.24 21.90 Belarus 21.1021.8819.2425.1522.72
14 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 20.81 22.27 Belarus 23.5321.7824.9321.5020.81
15 Nikita Loika 20.98 23.28 Belarus 21.7723.8224.2520.9826.59
16 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 23.59 26.05 Belarus 24.6323.5928.1025.4237.87

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 12.01 14.03 Ukraine 13.8214.1612.0114.1217.78
2 Mats Valk 12.06 14.41 Netherlands 14.3413.6215.2812.0619.41
3 Pavel Yushkevich 13.23 14.41 Belarus 17.8213.2314.1315.3013.79
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.77 15.28 Belarus 12.7717.8714.4116.2815.16
5 Nikita Starodubov 13.17 15.70 Belarus 15.3913.1716.2720.9715.44
6 Timur Kakhanovich 15.82 16.86 Belarus 16.4719.1417.1315.8216.98
7 Danila Dubovik 13.36 17.51 Belarus 20.0022.7413.3614.4718.05
8 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 16.95 18.02 Russia 19.6117.4019.2916.9517.38
9 Vadzim Smirnou 16.77 18.41 Belarus 17.0816.7720.2223.3717.93
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.70 19.84 Russia 19.3019.7124.4220.5017.70
11 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 17.86 20.12 Belarus 19.0521.4917.8619.8222.47
12 Egor Pankavets 15.69 20.31 Belarus 19.6515.6922.2021.6019.69
13 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 16.72 21.25 Russia 19.9423.6323.7416.7220.17
14 Anton Suzin 21.01 21.61 Belarus 21.0321.9221.0123.0521.87
15 Nikita Loika 20.67 22.65 Belarus 21.8622.7323.3620.6725.45
16 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 21.98 23.18 Belarus 28.1924.2722.9521.9822.31
17 Ivan Bogdan 21.53 23.19 Belarus 21.5324.3422.2536.9422.97
18 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 18.51 24.52 Belarus 23.9228.1121.5318.5131.01
19 Artyom Sermyazhko 19.07 26.03 Belarus 25.4536.5026.6326.0219.07
20 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 18.79 26.94 Belarus 25.8418.7935.6125.0829.90
21 Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) 26.90 28.68 Belarus 26.9027.9328.5029.6232.69
22 Ivan Akulich 25.42 30.05 Belarus 32.9329.9333.6625.4227.29

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 10.60 12.29 Netherlands 12.5119.2210.6011.4512.90
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.79 14.50 Ukraine 13.6015.0014.8917.6810.79
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.45 14.76 Belarus 12.4513.7815.7019.4714.81
4 Pavel Yushkevich 14.44 15.95 Belarus 15.1519.9214.4417.1915.51
5 Nikita Starodubov 15.14 16.77 Belarus 17.5615.1417.2016.6816.43
6 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 15.60 17.55 Belarus 19.0023.8517.6515.6016.01
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.16 18.62 Russia 17.8719.1418.9219.0817.16
8 Timur Kakhanovich 17.68 19.55 Belarus 21.3319.2217.6818.1021.54
9 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 16.04 20.25 Russia 16.0425.4121.9117.9620.89
10 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 18.83 20.53 Russia 22.2718.8319.9820.8620.74
11 Vadzim Smirnou 17.75 20.83 Belarus 17.75DNF24.0218.5619.92
12 Artyom Sermyazhko 18.75 21.43 Belarus 38.4420.8918.7521.5921.81
13 Anton Suzin 18.14 22.19 Belarus 24.7122.8118.1421.0422.72
14 Viachaslau Kazak 18.75 22.47 Belarus 27.0723.0818.7521.9922.34
15 Egor Pankavets 18.42 23.25 Belarus 24.3623.7623.0118.4222.99
16 Danila Dubovik 15.85 23.88 Belarus 15.8533.4123.2425.2823.12
17 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 21.33 24.45 Belarus 35.3422.8921.3324.0726.38
18 Nikita Loika 21.55 24.45 Belarus 26.6021.5522.9923.7527.83
19 Ivan Terekh 21.27 24.56 Belarus 24.2021.2727.3322.9226.55
20 Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) 23.56 24.69 Belarus 31.7325.3823.6425.0623.56
21 Ivan Bogdan 22.64 25.05 Belarus 23.8125.0726.2622.6427.06
22 Ivan Akulich 21.93 26.04 Belarus 21.9331.5325.7625.9526.41
23 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 18.95 26.76 Belarus 22.5729.0228.6818.9541.66
24 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 18.76 27.71 Belarus 18.7629.5026.2834.0227.35
25 Roman Zhiglinskiy 21.50 28.29 Belarus 27.5731.5821.5029.7227.58
26 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 26.64 29.32 Belarus 27.2526.6428.3532.3532.55
27 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 28.98 32.43 Russia 28.9831.501:13.6429.0636.72
28 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 27.83 33.17 Russia 38.8127.8334.1433.4331.93
29 Viktor Danilov 29.36 36.39 Belarus 33.4029.3634.2841.4952.18
30 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 31.30 Belarus 35.6431.30
31 Vladislav Shoshin 31.35 Belarus 34.1031.35
32 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 34.58 Belarus 34.5848.71
33 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 37.28 Belarus 37.28DNF
34 Pavel Yefimenka 39.17 Belarus 44.3439.17
35 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 39.45 Russia 51.9839.45
36 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 39.74 Russia 59.4439.74
37 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 44.84 Belarus 44.84DNF
38 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 48.09 Belarus 48.0953.40
39 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 50.92 Belarus DNF50.92
40 Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) 52.15 Belarus 52.1555.40
41 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 55.93 Belarus 55.9357.89
42 Zakhar Machulski (Захар Мачульский) 56.24 Belarus 1:10.5656.24
43 Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) 59.58 Belarus 1:01.1959.58
44 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:00.38 Belarus 1:07.281:00.38
45 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 1:02.38 Belarus 1:02.381:07.59
46 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 1:05.03 Russia 1:05.03DNF
47 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 1:09.06 Belarus 1:20.211:09.06
48 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:25.51 Ukraine 1:41.791:25.51
49 Tsimafei Martynenka (Тимофей Мартыненко) 1:49.99 Belarus DNF1:49.99
50 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
50 Andrew Kinghorn DNF United States DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.87 6.73 Belarus 6.285.8710.857.186.73
2 Nikita Loika 8.36 8.91 Belarus 8.369.258.868.6210.61
3 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 13.65 14.75 Russia 20.4714.9815.0113.6514.27
4 Pavel Yushkevich 13.18 15.68 Belarus 17.7716.6616.4513.1813.93
5 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 13.17 16.07 Russia 13.1716.0614.9117.23DNF
6 Danila Dubovik 14.18 16.43 Belarus 14.1816.3517.7915.14DNF
7 Roman Ponikarovskiy 16.37 16.89 Russia 16.4519.0816.9117.3116.37
8 Ivan Akulich 12.81 23.26 Belarus DNF15.3212.8117.9336.54
9 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 17.68 DNF Ukraine 22.1517.6820.27DNFDNF
10 Arseniy Yotsyus 21.95 Russia 57.0421.95
11 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 21.97 Belarus 21.9722.96
12 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 23.22 Russia 23.2223.94
13 Kirill Konovalov 23.60 Russia 23.6029.55
14 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 31.07 Belarus 31.07DNF
15 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 31.64 Russia DNF31.64
16 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 41.18 Belarus 41.1842.99
17 Artem Petukhov 55.50 Russia 55.50DNF
18 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 49.67 55.86 Netherlands 1:08.7558.5257.5051.5549.67
2 Nikita Starodubov 54.36 NR 1:01.42 Belarus 54.361:09.241:00.6154.40DNF
3 Vladislav Shoshin 1:00.49 1:05.21 Belarus 1:03.391:06.421:10.231:05.811:00.49
4 Ivan Bogdan 1:00.61 1:07.95 Belarus 1:12.511:03.211:08.121:19.611:00.61
5 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:09.53 1:13.06 Russia 1:10.691:09.531:09.551:20.541:18.95
6 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 1:14.24 1:26.45 Belarus 1:31.931:30.791:16.631:32.681:14.24
7 Timur Kakhanovich 1:20.82 1:32.03 Belarus 1:20.821:35.041:27.161:33.891:56.42
8 Vadzim Smirnou 1:21.95 1:32.50 Belarus 1:31.891:33.391:32.211:46.561:21.95
9 Ivan Terekh 1:28.67 1:34.80 Belarus 1:34.071:33.891:38.321:28.671:36.44
10 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 1:25.35 1:36.51 Belarus 1:36.871:42.131:37.411:25.351:35.25
11 Egor Pankavets 1:36.85 1:41.52 Belarus 1:36.851:39.551:51.981:40.961:44.06
12 Ivan Akulich 1:39.05 2:00.15 Belarus 1:59.031:39.052:27.061:54.522:06.89
13 Danila Dubovik 1:37.98 2:01.53 Belarus 2:12.321:37.981:55.611:56.65DNF
14 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:45.63 Russia 1:45.632:07.51
15 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:56.55 Russia 1:56.552:10.36
16 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 2:03.60 Belarus 2:03.60DNF
17 Arseniy Yotsyus 2:03.94 Russia 2:24.212:03.94
18 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 2:04.05 Russia 2:04.052:26.26
19 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 2:12.15 Belarus 2:23.992:12.15
20 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 2:13.77 Belarus 2:13.772:15.37
21 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2:20.94 Russia 2:20.942:59.37
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:31.35 Belarus 2:53.052:31.35
23 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 2:32.90 Belarus 2:32.902:58.87
24 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:33.08 Belarus 2:52.322:33.08
25 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 2:33.21 Belarus 2:33.212:35.30
26 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 2:36.10 Russia 2:41.912:36.10
27 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 2:38.16 Russia 2:52.462:38.16
28 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 2:38.94 Ukraine 2:53.572:38.94
29 Daniil Daniliuk 2:49.68 Belarus 3:32.492:49.68
30 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 3:02.86 Belarus 3:59.953:02.86
31 Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) 3:12.86 Belarus 3:12.863:39.86
32 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 3:27.71 Russia 3:51.433:27.71
33 Pavel Yefimenka 3:35.80 Belarus 3:48.903:35.80
34 Maksim Strogi (Максим Строгий) 3:56.24 Belarus 3:56.24DNF
35 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
35 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4.38 4.53 Belarus 6.254.644.464.494.38
2 Ivan Terekh 3.62 5.08 Belarus 4.073.625.51DNF5.67
3 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 3.78 5.10 Belarus 3.784.126.204.98DNF
4 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 4.01 5.15 Belarus 6.094.764.609.024.01
5 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 4.28 5.49 Belarus 5.476.095.855.164.28
6 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 3.38 5.57 Russia 5.255.498.205.963.38
7 Vladimir Sergeev 4.84 5.98 Russia 5.557.277.925.124.84
8 Arseniy Yotsyus 4.48 6.35 Russia 5.284.489.11DNF4.65
9 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 3.66 6.46 Belarus 6.465.917.017.563.66
10 Vadzim Smirnou 3.77 6.70 Belarus DNF6.166.147.793.77
11 Anton Suzin 4.34 6.73 Belarus 6.406.6810.077.124.34
12 Pavel Yefimenka 3.98 7.08 Belarus 7.567.607.206.493.98
13 Ivan Bogdan 4.25 7.34 Belarus 6.818.107.577.644.25
14 Daniil Daniliuk 4.00 7.53 Belarus 6.177.898.538.714.00
15 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 3.00 7.83 Belarus 7.428.298.547.783.00
16 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 5.62 8.67 Russia 7.858.4110.359.755.62

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 NR 3.07 NR Belarus 1.764.663.992.502.71
2 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.26 3.43 Belarus 3.303.715.013.263.28
3 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 3.31 4.30 Russia 5.106.623.504.303.31
4 Ivan Terekh 4.43 4.84 Belarus 6.354.434.934.804.79
5 Arseniy Yotsyus 2.67 4.86 Russia 8.615.334.352.674.89
6 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 3.79 4.86 Belarus 3.797.665.924.424.25
7 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 3.08 5.05 Russia 8.694.016.903.084.25
8 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 3.39 5.22 Belarus 4.516.214.953.396.35
9 Pavel Yefimenka 4.20 5.34 Belarus 4.208.597.364.244.42
10 Anton Suzin 4.52 5.55 Belarus 4.524.816.887.264.95
11 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 4.54 5.66 Belarus 7.115.006.914.545.06
12 Roman Ponikarovskiy 3.95 5.68 Russia 5.327.737.163.954.57
13 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 4.68 5.71 Belarus 6.956.086.364.704.68
14 Daniil Daniliuk 4.00 5.74 Belarus 4.007.0211.064.425.78
15 Vadzim Smirnou 3.81 5.96 Belarus 4.958.16DNF4.763.81
16 Vladimir Sergeev 4.23 6.10 Russia 4.235.169.836.446.70
17 Ivan Bogdan 5.25 6.46 Belarus 7.386.865.455.257.06
18 Nikita Starodubov 3.23 6.63 Belarus 10.437.085.053.237.75
19 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.26 6.73 Ukraine 5.876.05DNF5.268.28
20 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 5.60 7.02 Russia 5.608.258.975.767.05
21 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 4.52 7.20 Belarus 4.5211.099.175.646.80
22 Ivan Akulich 4.97 7.62 Belarus 4.9713.808.976.777.12
23 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 5.99 7.72 Belarus 8.959.256.725.997.50
24 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 5.57 7.82 Belarus 7.426.42DNF5.579.63
25 Nikita Loika 5.50 8.22 Belarus 12.846.115.70DNF5.50
26 Dzmitry Matyshau (Дмитрий Матышев) 6.25 8.36 Belarus 10.096.7911.166.258.21
27 Aliaksei Anisimau 3.86 8.50 Belarus 3.8610.8110.024.6612.28
28 Tsimafei Chakholski (Тимофей Чехольский) 6.42 8.60 Belarus 9.989.376.466.4211.35
29 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 4.37 8.64 Russia 10.399.457.854.378.61
30 Roman Zhiglinskiy 6.09 8.87 Belarus 6.097.879.0110.519.73
31 Vladislav Shoshin 6.84 9.12 Belarus 10.866.849.387.1312.39
32 Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) 6.47 9.13 Belarus 11.447.8811.698.076.47
33 Valeria Zhurova 4.04 9.20 Belarus 4.0411.7911.877.548.27
34 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 7.77 9.25 Belarus 8.7613.2111.067.777.92
35 Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) 8.15 9.26 Belarus 8.158.549.5513.239.70
36 Danila Dubovik 4.72 9.30 Belarus 21.3912.226.734.728.96
37 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 5.60 9.35 Belarus 9.6610.438.815.609.59
38 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) 7.68 9.39 Belarus 7.689.8610.098.2310.53
39 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 8.36 9.42 Russia 9.758.369.13DNF9.38
40 Egor Pankavets 4.94 9.44 Belarus 9.9511.4310.034.948.33
41 Illia Aliakhnovich 5.15 9.63 Belarus 15.5910.978.655.159.27
42 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 5.49 9.82 Russia 10.6917.6110.165.498.61
43 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 9.35 9.98 Russia 9.359.429.9410.9010.59
44 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 8.84 10.19 Belarus DNF12.249.289.058.84
45 Artem Petukhov 6.79 10.42 Russia 8.536.7911.2811.4413.16
46 Pavel Yushkevich 5.03 10.85 Belarus 9.7318.6211.375.0311.46
47 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 9.10 10.94 Belarus 14.229.109.589.9813.26
48 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 7.66 11.38 Belarus 7.6615.2115.828.3410.58
49 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 5.73 11.62 Russia 5.737.8313.8113.2214.42
50 Artem Vitushko (Артём Витушко) 8.92 11.66 Belarus 14.9820.0210.519.488.92
51 Vladislav Klyha (Владислав Клыга) 8.92 11.67 Belarus 15.0818.7710.568.929.37
52 Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) 5.90 11.79 Belarus 12.4614.955.9012.3810.53
53 Semen Ivanovsky (Семён Ивановский) 8.61 12.10 Belarus 8.6113.1513.589.5619.74
54 Ivan Bystrov (Иван Быстров) 8.99 12.16 Belarus 10.8912.768.9912.84DNF
55 Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) 6.34 12.23 Belarus 21.0014.699.686.3412.31
56 Ruslan Lyamin 9.32 12.33 Russia 10.6814.8919.079.3211.42
57 Artyom Sermyazhko 11.01 12.74 Belarus 14.0612.2415.6111.0111.91
58 Tsimafei Martynenka (Тимофей Мартыненко) 8.54 12.79 Belarus 14.1122.068.5411.6012.67
59 Yaroslav Dubrovskiy (Ярослав Дубровский) 11.25 12.84 Belarus 11.5315.1211.8811.2519.58
60 Samuil Narubin (Самуил Нарубин) 7.24 13.04 Belarus 7.2419.288.5113.9416.67
61 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 9.11 13.14 Russia 15.6010.1217.229.1113.70
62 Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) 6.10 13.28 Belarus 6.1017.3515.8510.8213.17
63 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 11.96 13.28 Belarus 11.9612.5214.65DNF12.68
64 Vadim Miatnikau (Вадим Мятников) 9.39 13.35 Belarus 9.3913.1714.6512.3614.52
65 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) 10.13 13.38 Belarus 12.7422.1710.1315.6211.77
66 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 13.08 13.83 Russia 13.0914.4513.9613.0822.87
67 Marat Shaikhutdzinau (Марат Шайхутдинов) 12.16 13.96 Belarus 24.0715.4313.5012.1612.96
68 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 3.81 14.68 Belarus 12.7219.6611.663.8144.61
69 Artyom Chubrik 9.88 15.04 Belarus 9.8817.3912.9616.4315.72
70 Yaroslav Kulikovsky (Ярослав Куликовский) 11.02 15.04 Belarus DNF21.5911.8611.6811.02
71 Timur Klimovich (Тимур Климович) 9.91 15.22 Belarus 15.3815.9614.329.9117.12
72 Alitsyia Panas (Алиция Панас) 9.47 15.46 Belarus 13.9316.85DNF9.4715.59
73 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 7.34 15.54 Belarus 16.4215.2815.567.3415.77
74 Alexander Sankevich (Александр Санкевич) 13.05 16.19 Belarus 13.0515.7619.2122.2113.59
75 Kirill Konovalov 7.53 17.03 Russia 23.1418.1819.357.5313.55
76 Konstantin Udalov (Константин Удалов) 9.17 17.11 Belarus 16.5718.7316.049.1722.92
77 Anton Bilei (Антон Билей) 11.86 17.35 Belarus DNF14.6115.6621.7811.86
78 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 7.67 17.63 Belarus 21.1023.7014.007.6717.80
79 Vladislav Kovalchuk (Владислав Ковальчук) 14.47 18.06 Belarus 20.9129.3616.3714.4716.90
80 Andrew Kinghorn 12.40 18.98 United States 15.8921.0619.9912.40DNF
81 Dzmitry Barysau (Дмитрий Борисов) 14.41 19.07 Belarus 21.9917.7517.4723.2114.41
82 Vyacheslav Bolshakov (Вячеслав Большаков) 11.37 21.58 Belarus 32.7744.4918.1011.3713.86
83 Maksim Onisko (Максим Ониско) 12.73 22.77 Belarus 12.7323.1123.7925.1121.40
84 Yan Dubrouski (Ян Дубровский) 7.30 24.38 Belarus 7.3023.5624.1429.9525.45
85 Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) 7.67 DNF Belarus 7.67DNF8.5511.85DNF
86 Ivan Liadzian (Иван Ледян) 11.07 DNF Belarus 16.50DNFDNF11.0717.63
87 Alexey Ivanov (Алексей Иванов) 12.20 DNF Belarus 12.2019.88DNFDNF14.48

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 3.44 4.08 Belarus 4.954.653.443.813.79
2 Danila Dubovik 3.78 4.58 Belarus 4.695.263.795.263.78
3 Egor Pankavets 4.11 5.21 Belarus 4.115.315.745.374.94
4 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 5.23 5.91 Russia 5.995.236.055.706.30
5 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.03 6.45 Belarus 6.037.616.426.776.16
6 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.00 6.60 Ukraine 7.097.756.855.005.86
7 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 4.65 6.64 Belarus 8.297.164.654.947.83
8 Anton Suzin 5.90 6.64 Belarus 5.907.527.076.106.76
9 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 5.69 6.73 Belarus 6.617.576.585.696.99
10 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 6.02 7.00 Belarus 6.38DNF6.026.508.12
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.44 7.23 Belarus 7.507.386.818.656.44
12 Stanislau Smolski 5.89 7.38 Belarus 7.059.426.425.898.68
13 Vladislav Shoshin 6.60 7.79 Belarus 9.558.067.587.726.60
14 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 7.52 9.84 Belarus 11.687.5216.778.029.82

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.83 4.34 Belarus 2.833.845.094.10DNF
2 Egor Pankavets 3.59 4.92 Belarus 3.594.415.015.359.90
3 Vladislav Shoshin 3.45 5.18 Belarus 3.45DNF6.204.914.43
4 Danila Dubovik 3.08 5.19 Belarus 3.084.005.09DNF6.48
5 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 3.59 5.44 Russia 3.594.385.458.166.50
6 Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) 4.26 5.49 Belarus 4.426.465.594.268.08
7 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 3.61 5.63 Belarus 4.307.485.103.618.19
8 Stanislau Smolski 3.56 5.92 Belarus 3.566.937.734.995.84
9 Anton Suzin 4.69 6.30 Belarus 5.915.507.504.697.95
10 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 3.90 6.34 Belarus 3.90DNF5.865.517.64
11 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 5.71 6.34 Belarus 6.316.615.71DNF6.10
12 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.48 6.96 Belarus 6.776.487.068.867.04
13 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.07 7.09 Ukraine 4.079.3110.206.445.52
14 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 5.21 7.82 Belarus 6.057.8910.175.219.53
15 Pavel Yushkevich 7.21 7.96 Belarus 7.917.217.7710.448.21
16 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 5.01 8.00 Belarus 9.805.016.2612.587.94
17 Ivan Akulich 5.18 8.46 Belarus 6.729.209.455.1811.68
18 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 5.18 8.54 Belarus 5.1811.517.626.4911.94
19 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 6.48 8.64 Belarus 6.4810.04DNF7.388.51
20 Ivan Bogdan 4.22 8.76 Belarus 4.228.519.218.5611.90
21 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 5.00 8.76 Belarus 5.495.009.5716.4111.21
22 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 6.78 8.78 Russia 6.788.5910.878.179.58
23 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 5.32 8.97 Belarus 5.329.9311.056.1110.87
24 Nikita Starodubov 6.59 9.02 Belarus 7.586.5911.2313.158.25
25 Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) 5.89 9.30 Belarus 5.898.5313.909.489.89
26 Roman Zhiglinskiy 7.44 9.36 Belarus 9.4111.188.447.4410.24
27 Ilya Liadzian 5.76 9.58 Belarus 5.7613.279.408.2411.11
28 Vladislav Trukhanovich 7.07 9.83 Belarus 8.367.0712.3811.0310.10
29 Aliaksei Anisimau 9.04 9.89 Belarus DNF9.0410.809.369.51
30 Pavel Yefimenka 4.33 10.05 Belarus 4.3314.1510.956.8412.36
31 Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) 8.95 10.44 Belarus 16.648.9510.2110.5110.60
32 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 5.69 11.36 Belarus 5.6913.7610.2010.1314.27
33 Nikita Loika 10.21 11.41 Belarus 10.2112.6410.5611.0416.01
34 Viachaslau Kazak 9.51 11.79 Belarus 9.5110.3114.9810.0915.87
35 Ivan Terekh 7.64 11.83 Belarus 7.6413.5015.769.4112.58
36 Artyom Sermyazhko 5.90 12.37 Belarus 5.9012.4112.2020.6312.51
37 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 8.23 12.83 Russia 8.2313.0613.7216.1611.72
38 Daniil Daniliuk 7.99 14.32 Belarus 9.6425.2420.497.9912.83
39 Alexander Sankevich (Александр Санкевич) 11.87 14.46 Belarus 11.8715.8221.7613.1614.40
40 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 8.19 15.08 Russia 8.19DNF12.1817.5815.49
41 Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) 10.02 16.08 Belarus 24.6616.7813.7610.0217.71
42 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 9.42 16.44 Russia 9.4219.6812.5718.7618.00
43 Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) 11.91 16.65 Belarus 11.9122.0015.9518.0615.95
44 Abu-kube Marsel 8.74 16.89 Belarus 8.7418.5214.6218.7417.52
45 Kirill Sapego (Кирилл Сапего) 14.44 17.56 Belarus 23.5814.4419.1516.4317.09
46 Valeria Zhurova 9.45 17.83 Belarus 19.0517.8219.259.4516.62
47 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 16.48 18.03 Russia 17.3518.9816.4817.7620.62
48 Tsimafei Chakholski (Тимофей Чехольский) 15.01 18.74 Belarus DNF15.0121.7215.6518.86
49 Andrew Kinghorn 13.64 19.53 United States 13.64DNF15.9821.5121.11
50 Semen Ivanovsky (Семён Ивановский) 11.63 19.65 Belarus 20.2611.6319.8018.89DNF
51 Ivan Bystrov (Иван Быстров) 17.86 19.71 Belarus 19.3925.1617.8618.3221.41
52 Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) 11.92 20.88 Belarus 11.9222.3247.7916.8523.46
53 Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) 18.43 21.35 Belarus 19.4924.9818.4322.8521.72
54 Nikita Kozel (Никита Козел) 21.31 22.54 Belarus 21.4134.6021.3121.3424.87
55 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 9.52 23.94 Belarus 9.5218.5426.8235.4826.46
56 Vladislav Kovalchuk (Владислав Ковальчук) 19.23 27.77 Belarus 19.2333.7620.2041.5329.34
57 Kirill Konovalov 15.55 28.07 Russia 18.7215.5531.9533.5439.44
58 Matvey Marmuzevich (Матвей Мармузевич) 22.47 29.44 Belarus DNF30.2922.4727.9930.05
59 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 25.67 30.11 Belarus 25.6731.5431.09DNF27.70
60 Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) 24.44 43.31 Belarus 24.4455.1954.0731.5444.33
61 Illia Aliakhnovich 17.95 DNF Belarus DNF18.1517.95DNF25.98
62 Artem Petukhov 21.74 DNF Russia DNF21.74DNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 16.84 18.20 Netherlands 16.9416.8421.0017.1620.51
2 Yauheni Zviazdou 13.04 18.52 Belarus 17.7023.9619.5413.0418.33
3 Ivan Akulich 14.63 19.20 Belarus 21.8118.4835.7717.3014.63
4 Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) 18.72 21.13 Belarus 23.4818.8121.6122.9618.72
5 Ivan Bogdan 19.40 22.40 Belarus 24.1120.9922.1027.3819.40
6 Pavel Yushkevich 16.55 22.75 Belarus 22.4116.5540.2920.2525.58
7 Vadzim Smirnou 18.36 24.28 Belarus 25.1822.1628.4725.5018.36
8 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 20.08 26.22 Russia 32.9422.5423.18DNF20.08
9 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 19.51 26.94 Russia 24.8329.4319.5127.0028.99
10 Vladislav Shoshin 24.38 28.75 Belarus 30.0324.5839.9831.6424.38
11 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 26.07 30.36 Belarus 31.7229.4526.0738.5129.91
12 Danila Dubovik 24.11 31.10 Belarus 24.1159.8129.7333.0030.58
13 Roman Ponikarovskiy 27.69 34.60 Russia 39.1727.6933.1831.4446.74
14 Nikita Loika 23.16 34.69 Belarus 23.1644.8126.9032.3648.00
15 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 31.58 Belarus 43.2131.58
16 Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) 31.92 Belarus 36.3731.92
17 Arseniy Yotsyus 33.62 Russia 44.2733.62
18 Daniil Daniliuk 38.18 Belarus 45.7338.18
19 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 41.21 Russia 41.211:14.86
20 Timur Kakhanovich 42.06 Belarus 42.06DNF
21 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 42.49 Belarus 42.4946.54
22 Roman Zhiglinskiy 43.26 Belarus 47.2443.26
23 Egor Pankavets 44.12 Belarus 55.5244.12
24 Pavel Yefimenka 48.94 Belarus 48.941:20.28
25 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 56.78 Ukraine 1:22.8156.78
26 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 59.07 Russia 59.071:46.78
27 Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) 59.46 Belarus 1:08.9459.46
28 Konstantin Udalov (Константин Удалов) 1:10.46 Belarus 1:58.371:10.46
29 Andrey Kravchenko (Андрей Кравченко) 1:18.89 Belarus 1:25.721:18.89
30 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:33.02 Belarus 1:34.341:33.02

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 2:26.61 Russia 2:59.162:13.182:07.48
2 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 10/14 1:00:00 Russia 10/14 1:00:00
2 Nikita Loika 2/4 19:12 Belarus 2/4 19:12
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF Russia DNF
3 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika 43.98 NR 1:00.27 Belarus 1:10.2858.451:12.6643.9852.09
2 Anton Suzin 1:02.89 1:16.14 Belarus 1:04.161:19.261:24.991:31.791:02.89
3 Viktor Danilov 1:19.96 1:23.85 Belarus 1:24.852:00.421:24.741:21.951:19.96
4 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:40.86 Russia 1:49.441:40.86
5 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 1:50.64 Belarus 2:13.891:50.64
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:36.56 Belarus 2:53.612:36.56
7 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 3:38.92 Russia DNF3:38.92
8 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) DNF Russia DNFDNF