BSTU Open 2015


Information

Registration will be closed on April, 26 or when we reach 200 competitors. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
106
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 9.90 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) finished second (10.16) and Kirill Mamonov finished third (10.44).

Aleksey Demin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 1:03.95 1:19.15 Belarus 1:24.201:13.111:21.511:22.831:03.95

Alexey Kot - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 23.92 25.42 Belarus 26.8626.0326.3123.9223.92
First round 43 14.68 21.64 Belarus 14.6821.8126.5419.9423.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.54 8.18 Belarus 8.845.547.927.7910.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 31.65 40.24 Belarus 40.3742.3031.6538.06DNF

Alexey Shimanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.79 17.40 Belarus 17.2318.0915.7916.9917.97
First round 31 15.59 17.71 Belarus 16.6122.3717.6015.5918.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 9.38 10.49 Belarus 9.7511.589.3810.13DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 20.10 34.78 Belarus 38.9437.0734.3220.1032.95

Alina Fedosenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.76 16.42 Belarus 18.4815.0915.68DNF13.76
First round 30 15.92 17.47 Belarus 17.9016.4219.0218.1015.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.56 7.41 Belarus 7.296.465.568.478.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:20.41 1:28.58 Belarus 1:35.661:27.52DNF1:20.411:22.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 56 DNF Belarus DNF56DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 26.45 41.10 Belarus 42.1244.5647.8436.6126.45
Megaminx Final 22 4:55.71 Belarus 4:55.71DNF
Pyraminx First round 24 5.12 11.26 Belarus 5.1213.1816.719.8410.76
Skewb First round 41 9.78 18.57 Belarus 17.039.7813.74DNF24.94

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 22.82 25.06 Russia 25.2530.2322.8225.7024.22
First round 51 22.84 25.71 Russia 22.8428.9128.8724.3623.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.81 10.75 Russia 12.127.8110.7114.529.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 38 DNF Russia DNF38DNF
Clock Final 12 21.13 Russia 23.9321.13
Pyraminx First round 26 9.37 11.67 Russia 9.3713.8010.6215.0310.58
Skewb First round 46 16.67 24.11 Russia 20.8216.6737.8331.7919.73

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.28 12.09 Belarus 18.4411.299.2813.3611.61
Second round 9 11.38 12.58 Belarus 14.4111.7413.9111.3812.09
First round 8 10.73 12.20 Belarus 12.7510.7311.7412.1012.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.03 5.51 Belarus 7.778.063.545.233.03
First round 9 4.10 4.63 Belarus 4.946.934.754.214.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.74 49.60 Belarus 47.7450.1352.4450.5048.18
Second round 9 44.92 49.22 Belarus 49.0153.7553.1844.9245.47
First round 11 46.62 51.14 Belarus 48.111:01.0546.7046.6258.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:31.87 1:41.89 Belarus 1:44.761:57.381:39.881:41.041:31.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:43.63 Belarus 3:43.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:56.48 Belarus 4:56.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 34 36.67 Belarus 343838
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.16 22.48 Belarus 22.1021.2133.4924.1214.16
First round 5 14.52 18.75 Belarus 18.1921.4421.8716.6114.52
Clock Final 8 16.22 18.90 Belarus 18.0925.7718.1316.2220.49
Megaminx Final 2 1:23.27 1:37.34 Belarus 1:30.951:23.271:42.311:59.091:38.77
Pyraminx First round 16 4.90 8.67 Belarus 8.754.9011.898.668.60
Skewb First round 20 7.80 13.19 Belarus 7.8016.7012.6020.3210.26
Square-1 Final 8 52.18 Belarus DNF52.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 DNF Belarus DNF

Anatoly Titkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 18.29 24.55 Belarus 25.4629.9418.2922.6425.54
First round 61 24.90 29.09 Belarus 29.08DNF29.4224.9028.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.13 9.90 Belarus 9.578.8211.308.13DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 2:16.72 Belarus 2:16.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Clock Final 19 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 50 14.06 22.35 Belarus 14.0627.7618.8925.7622.40
Skewb First round 31 10.34 14.89 Belarus 15.6510.34DNF12.7016.32

Andrei Besedin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 2:02.68 Belarus 2:02.682:42.90
Megaminx Final 14 3:25.95 Belarus 4:03.313:25.95

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.78 15.81 Russia 15.7916.0115.6218.6514.78
First round 34 13.28 17.95 Russia 20.6216.4621.3413.2816.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.05 8.38 Russia 7.68DNF6.3611.103.05
First round 23 3.84 6.58 Russia 6.543.847.266.476.73
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 56.93 1:00.10 Russia 1:18.861:00.3956.931:01.7658.15
First round 16 51.33 1:01.19 Russia 1:00.041:04.311:01.061:02.4751.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:46.72 1:57.08 Russia 1:46.722:09.481:52.16DNF1:49.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:54.74 Russia 3:54.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:33.05 Russia 5:33.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.80 DNF Russia 1:13.34DNF56.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 36 DNF Russia 3836DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.83 22.97 Russia 22.8919.8325.5924.4321.60
First round 9 19.01 21.48 Russia 21.5419.0120.6822.2123.60
Square-1 Final 9 56.72 Russia 56.72DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/9 32:29 Russia 7/10 41:309/9 32:29

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 18.61 21.76 Belarus 20.4922.3622.4222.5318.61
First round 28 15.85 17.06 Belarus 16.0316.7120.9215.8518.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.83 8.53 Belarus 8.226.838.5810.178.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:36.43 Belarus 1:36.432:37.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 48 52.33 Belarus 575248
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 31.63 38.78 Belarus 46.9136.4247.4131.6333.00
Pyraminx First round 39 9.37 15.89 Belarus 23.639.3719.6415.1912.83
Skewb First round 17 11.66 13.06 Belarus 11.7413.4327.6211.6614.02

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 45.76 48.65 Belarus 45.7648.5152.9548.2849.17
First round 7 44.43 48.22 Belarus 48.9544.4350.5045.2055.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:20.05 NR 1:38.24 Belarus 1:37.421:38.181:39.111:20.051:41.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:16.11 NR 2:30.15 NR Belarus 2:33.482:40.862:16.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:03.84 4:10.04 Belarus 4:03.844:19.304:06.99
Megaminx Final 9 1:56.17 2:24.18 Belarus 3:03.432:23.972:24.821:56.172:23.75

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 24.44 31.94 Belarus 34.6533.1728.0136.6924.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 11.72 21.80 Belarus 14.5511.7237.9012.94DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 12.46 21.69 Belarus 26.7612.4638.5514.9023.41

Anton Besedin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:23.63 Belarus 2:30.162:23.63
Megaminx Final 21 4:53.76 Belarus 4:53.76DNF

Anton Maleyonok - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First round 16 9.31 12.50 Belarus 9.319.54DNF18.349.63
Square-1 Final 6 38.05 53.72 Belarus 38.051:00.0844.2956.781:07.67

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 11.40 13.20 Belarus 12.9215.0211.4012.1314.55
First round 19 12.31 14.95 Belarus 14.9117.0416.8013.1412.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.86 4.66 Belarus 3.844.6810.175.462.86
First round 24 4.08 6.64 Belarus 6.534.089.655.757.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:19.68 1:29.13 Belarus 1:33.671:19.681:25.23DNF1:28.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.08 1:10.96 NR Belarus 1:13.891:14.911:04.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 34 DNF Belarus 3446DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 26.44 DNF Belarus DNF30.22DNF26.44DNF
Clock Final 18 41.04 Belarus 41.0447.68
Megaminx Final 23 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 14 6.43 8.42 Belarus 8.0911.296.439.567.60
Skewb First round 13 6.30 11.61 Belarus 11.316.3014.2810.0113.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:44.41 NR DNF Belarus DNFDNF8:44.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Artem Spiridovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 27.46 29.11 Belarus 27.4629.5428.0829.7144.37
First round 53 23.73 26.91 Belarus 23.7327.7631.4928.1324.85

Artem Sushchenia - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 22.95 24.36 Belarus 24.6627.4723.9222.9524.51
First round 47 22.31 23.45 Belarus 24.7424.1522.7123.4822.31

Artem Zavadskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 43.02 51.96 Belarus 55.8543.0249.1750.8658.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.30 11.81 Belarus 15.825.3011.4925.168.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 51 DNF Belarus 5156DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 53 9.17 28.00 Belarus 9.1730.8120.1733.01DNF
Skewb First round 43 13.38 19.60 Belarus 31.8813.3819.7522.1116.95

Arthur Kryshton - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 21.48 36.71 Belarus 34.21DNF32.7921.4843.12
First round 59 25.45 28.36 Belarus 25.4530.8837.8525.7228.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.48 9.34 Belarus 9.146.487.8516.0011.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 2:01.52 Belarus 2:31.482:01.52
Pyraminx First round 42 10.83 16.41 Belarus 17.5817.13DNF10.8314.52
Skewb Final 12 7.49 DNF Belarus DNF9.08DNF12.677.49
First round 12 9.28 10.95 Belarus 12.559.85DNS9.2810.44

Artur Firyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 13.22 14.98 Russia 52.9517.4513.7913.2213.70

Artur Ovsepyan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 1:16.70 1:23.73 Belarus 1:18.961:16.701:28.23DNF1:23.99

Artyom Budugovsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 25.19 30.31 Belarus 38.4625.6525.19DNF26.83
First round 64 27.33 29.66 Belarus 32.0533.1527.3327.6629.26

Daniil Ilyich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 41.33 44.16 Belarus 46.7341.3341.4744.2949.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 14.96 18.38 Belarus 17.4216.66DNF21.0714.96
Pyraminx First round 45 13.19 17.71 Belarus 23.0119.8813.1914.9518.29

Daniil Lozner - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 38.49 40.29 Belarus 41.3839.6238.4940.4840.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.41 7.72 Belarus 6.406.2124.2710.554.41
Pyraminx First round 20 7.61 9.79 Belarus 8.207.6110.7620.1710.42
Skewb First round 24 9.24 14.04 Belarus 13.0213.1820.2715.939.24

Daniil Poleshchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 26.34 32.12 Belarus 32.9131.7326.3431.7341.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.89 10.32 Belarus 10.986.8911.289.6310.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 2:35.31 Belarus 2:35.31DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 31 8.18 12.28 Belarus 8.1816.9512.9813.7010.17
Skewb First round 35 10.35 16.62 Belarus DNF10.3518.7814.2516.82

Danila Zhogol - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 16.32 18.53 Belarus 18.0716.3218.2319.2822.58
First round 33 13.84 17.87 Belarus 19.2815.9618.3753.9213.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.46 6.41 Belarus 6.246.686.329.653.46
First round 32 6.79 7.33 Belarus 6.798.756.917.897.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:15.06 1:25.20 Belarus 1:20.701:33.711:28.021:26.891:15.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 37 DNF Belarus 3750DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 26.01 30.55 Belarus 35.4031.5430.9129.2126.01
Pyraminx First round 35 12.07 14.72 Belarus 14.6613.6916.3612.0715.80
Skewb First round 44 12.99 19.97 Belarus 13.0212.9927.5322.3824.50

David Remez - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 58.01 DNF Belarus 1:02.16DNFDNF1:12.1958.01
Pyraminx First round 54 23.79 30.76 Belarus 35.2331.8936.7925.1623.79

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.64 15.02 Russia 15.1117.0911.6412.8617.46
First round 21 13.73 15.30 Russia 13.7316.0432.7915.7614.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.52 5.24 Russia 6.123.524.415.197.84
First round 19 5.44 6.21 Russia 6.506.785.445.976.17
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 56.21 1:04.45 Russia 1:08.071:10.871:00.831:04.4456.21
First round 21 1:01.54 1:08.58 Russia 1:14.341:09.951:01.541:05.701:10.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 3:02.83 Russia 3:02.833:59.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 4:23.00 Russia 4:23.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:51.19 Russia 6:51.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:00.75 DNF Russia DNF2:00.75DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 43 DNF Russia DNS4343
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 32.78 38.14 Russia 35.3932.78DNF33.7745.27
Clock Final 16 31.08 Russia DNF31.08
Megaminx Final 13 2:53.41 3:29.67 Russia 2:53.413:27.703:37.55DNF3:23.76
Pyraminx First round 33 8.87 14.15 Russia 24.8515.828.8711.1515.47
Skewb First round 25 7.91 14.05 Russia 12.297.91DNF14.8814.97
Square-1 Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 16:01.00 DNF Russia 16:01.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/10 52:58 Russia 6/10 52:586/11 56:10

Denis Baranchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 30.02 40.65 Belarus 37.3942.8243.0730.0241.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.81 13.07 Belarus 19.256.8110.9817.8310.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 2:52.77 Belarus DNF2:52.77

Denis Krapivnitsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 31.65 38.67 Belarus 31.6535.9140.3939.7243.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 13.27 14.74 Belarus 17.4913.2722.4613.4013.34
Megaminx Final 23 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 34 8.24 14.29 Belarus 10.138.2419.63DNF13.10
Skewb First round 49 20.02 29.63 Belarus 30.9527.8830.5620.0230.45

Denis Shmarlovsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 1:07.76 1:12.79 Belarus 1:09.051:19.611:07.761:32.971:09.71

Denis Uglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 15.16 22.02 Russia 22.3426.9516.7815.1629.89

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 42.18 49.64 Russia 42.1851.2750.241:30.9747.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 14.61 17.53 Russia 16.3114.6119.6937.0416.58

Dmitriy Kalinovskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.54 18.16 Belarus 21.5818.4915.6620.3414.54
First round 46 17.42 22.29 Belarus 17.4221.3121.9123.6433.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.70 8.06 Belarus 8.964.7039.497.967.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:50.99 Belarus 2:30.991:50.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 45 49.67 Belarus 564845
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 1:13.59 Belarus 1:13.59DNF
Pyraminx First round 22 4.81 10.37 Belarus 4.8113.6412.147.9411.03

Dmitry Berdnikov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 24.39 28.97 Belarus 29.4530.56DNF26.8924.39
First round 62 25.57 29.19 Belarus 25.5726.08DNF28.5432.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.82 10.35 Belarus 9.707.8211.489.8812.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 31.28 46.10 Belarus 53.1144.8249.4943.9931.28
Pyraminx First round 27 10.31 11.82 Belarus 13.9510.3111.9813.1110.37
Skewb First round 45 12.89 22.03 Belarus 18.3933.6042.4014.1012.89

Dmitry Boltov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 15.40 16.30 Belarus 15.5117.5115.4015.8939.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 48 DNF Belarus 48DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 21.31 28.11 Belarus 35.0927.3726.9829.9821.31

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.43 9.90 Russia 12.998.4310.089.5910.04
Second round 1 7.78 8.70 Russia 9.078.357.788.788.97
First round 1 7.74 8.34 Russia 8.157.9611.527.748.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99 3.05 Russia 2.461.992.933.765.24
Second round 3 2.63 3.25 Russia 3.472.863.422.6311.86
First round 4 3.53 4.08 Russia 3.903.733.535.064.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.13 35.60 Russia 35.2238.9337.4334.1534.13
Second round 2 38.22 41.67 Russia 47.8641.8240.4038.2242.79
First round 1 31.45 38.21 Russia 45.6439.9838.2631.4536.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.84 1:18.57 Russia 1:16.831:23.531:21.011:15.841:17.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:04.19 3:30.34 Russia 3:04.193:42.683:44.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:32.60 Russia 4:32.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:32.74 DNF Russia 2:32.74DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 32.33 NR Russia 282940
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.45 16.04 Russia 19.6614.4516.3715.3616.38
First round 4 13.63 18.49 Russia DNF15.6321.9813.6317.85
Clock Final 9 17.92 23.79 Russia 17.9232.4820.24DNF18.65
Megaminx Final 12 2:36.74 3:06.86 Russia 2:47.583:39.512:36.743:47.082:53.50
Pyraminx Final 9 4.73 7.58 Russia 11.877.987.414.737.36
First round 8 3.37 5.84 Russia 4.193.3714.704.778.55
Skewb First round 47 9.10 25.46 Russia 9.1314.5452.72DNF9.10

Dmitry Prokopenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 26.11 34.40 Belarus 36.1735.7639.6831.2826.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 10.85 15.20 Belarus 16.5710.8515.5613.48DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 2:02.58 Belarus 2:13.172:02.58
Megaminx Final 16 3:52.33 Belarus 4:34.413:52.33
Pyraminx First round 37 11.66 15.00 Belarus 11.6615.9414.8114.24DNF
Skewb First round 42 15.70 19.49 Belarus 22.5216.9526.7215.7019.00

Dzianis Hardziayuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 20.89 25.14 Belarus 28.0520.89DNF26.3021.08
First round 52 24.79 26.23 Belarus 26.8324.7927.0130.7424.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 2:01.15 Belarus 2:01.152:26.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF Belarus DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 13.21 15.34 Belarus 13.2114.0518.71DNF13.25

Evgeniy Kurdychko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 16.19 21.06 Belarus 20.8220.8316.1921.5327.78
First round 40 16.93 20.47 Belarus 18.5925.7716.9319.6323.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.49 8.29 Belarus 9.554.496.3611.828.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:35.72 Belarus 1:35.721:35.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 3:02.82 Belarus 3:11.003:02.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 50 DNF Belarus 50DNF54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 39.14 45.08 Belarus 48.9841.9047.4939.1445.84
Pyraminx Final 10 4.47 7.85 Belarus 7.6412.028.444.477.47
First round 6 4.39 5.44 Belarus 4.906.575.414.396.02
Skewb First round 28 10.69 14.48 Belarus 10.6927.5316.3813.5313.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNS

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.81 DNF Russia 11.8113.9615.37DNFDNF
Second round 7 10.25 11.33 Russia 10.3510.2511.4313.4912.21
First round 7 9.48 11.58 Russia 10.8212.4016.479.4811.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.32 4.68 Russia 3.324.525.035.224.48
First round 17 5.29 5.97 Russia 6.345.827.015.295.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.23 46.37 Russia 59.6442.2349.0945.7244.31
Second round 12 50.23 53.46 Russia DNF50.2355.3051.3553.72
First round 9 38.81 49.02 Russia 52.7849.5154.7044.7638.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:52.79 1:59.63 Russia 2:01.171:52.791:53.722:04.012:15.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 4:34.22 Russia 4:34.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 29 DNF Russia 2935DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.01 21.54 Russia 22.5721.2821.6620.0121.67
First round 10 16.18 22.57 Russia 23.2029.7622.6316.1821.87
Clock Final 6 8.99 11.48 Russia 11.69DNF12.4410.328.99
Pyraminx Final 12 3.90 DNF Russia DNF6.35DNF4.173.90
First round 4 3.07 5.22 Russia 4.493.076.254.926.35
Skewb Final 11 10.71 13.74 Russia 17.3511.03DNF10.7112.84
First round 11 8.93 10.22 Russia 9.498.9311.999.1815.08

Fyodor Plehanov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 24.81 26.59 Belarus 35.1226.3024.8125.9227.54
First round 54 23.43 26.98 Belarus 24.1123.4333.4328.4628.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.77 12.93 Belarus 7.77DNF11.3315.6811.79

Georgy Garanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 35.30 43.17 Belarus 58.7952.9035.3035.8740.75

Gleb Golovko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 17.78 20.11 Belarus 21.0223.4620.7818.5317.78
First round 37 13.30 19.72 Belarus 26.6120.6419.5713.3018.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.20 6.20 Belarus 7.137.825.965.505.20
First round 31 6.72 7.31 Belarus 6.836.728.416.938.18

Gleb Kolos - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 23.94 29.02 Belarus 38.9229.2423.9431.6226.20
First round 63 26.94 29.28 Belarus 31.1236.8229.5826.9427.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.32 9.60 Belarus 12.8710.828.859.138.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 66 DNF Belarus DNF66DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 48.25 55.99 Belarus 56.661:02.381:10.4248.2548.92
Pyraminx First round 46 15.71 17.86 Belarus 21.0917.5516.7519.2715.71
Skewb First round 23 9.52 13.69 Belarus 9.5212.7115.0827.0813.27

Igor Mamutkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 16.96 20.35 Belarus 16.9622.7621.2426.1317.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 48.40 DNF Belarus DNF48.40DNFDNSDNS
Skewb Final 1 4.98 5.66 NR Belarus 4.985.235.246.516.67
First round 2 4.84 5.79 NR Belarus 5.334.846.415.696.35

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.15 10.16 Ukraine 10.559.1510.1611.939.77
Second round 2 9.01 10.16 Ukraine 11.259.2010.0212.419.01
First round 11 10.05 12.76 Ukraine 13.8412.2512.2028.2110.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.31 3.50 Ukraine 4.272.312.753.495.24
Second round 6 2.62 3.35 Ukraine 2.775.422.623.923.37
First round 8 3.03 4.54 Ukraine 3.163.0310.046.613.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.67 39.84 Ukraine 38.8650.8339.6538.6741.02
Second round 1 36.73 41.28 Ukraine 41.3240.2836.7342.2443.09
First round 3 39.84 43.70 Ukraine 42.3645.3839.8443.3649.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:41.73 1:48.14 Ukraine 1:49.031:45.991:49.411:56.951:41.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:40.76 Ukraine 3:40.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35 40.67 Ukraine 403547
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.73 19.06 Ukraine 19.7413.7320.5116.9321.22
First round 3 15.67 17.97 Ukraine 17.5427.5019.8216.5515.67
Clock Final 10 11.11 DNF Ukraine DNF11.79DNF11.1111.93
Pyraminx Final 8 4.67 7.19 Ukraine 6.088.468.857.044.67
First round 10 4.90 6.02 Ukraine 9.374.906.715.945.40
Skewb Final 4 4.68 7.14 Ukraine 7.457.239.494.686.74
First round 4 6.05 7.04 Ukraine 6.056.1711.547.927.04
Square-1 Final 7 38.72 56.01 Ukraine 51.7538.721:05.0757.8658.41

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.79 14.95 Belarus 12.7915.1014.7115.0515.61
First round 15 10.76 13.68 Belarus 13.0013.7514.6010.7614.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.91 5.64 Belarus 9.135.566.325.032.91
Second round 11 2.68 4.21 Belarus 2.684.754.084.484.06
First round 15 4.43 5.63 Belarus 6.1416.626.124.624.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 43.53 56.63 Belarus 56.7354.9543.5358.201:09.75
First round 12 49.43 52.16 Belarus 55.7249.4350.3650.4155.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:07.15 2:19.31 Belarus 2:16.972:19.422:07.152:21.542:29.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:07.14 DNF Belarus DNF2:07.143:25.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 NR 31.33 NR Belarus 362929
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 19.44 DNF Belarus DNF24.03DNF19.4426.29
Pyraminx Final 3 3.86 5.88 Belarus 8.165.756.815.083.86
First round 2 3.71 4.57 Belarus 4.245.555.063.714.42
Skewb Final 6 6.45 8.21 Belarus 6.458.719.466.4711.36
First round 6 6.03 8.49 Belarus 9.607.7615.378.126.03
Square-1 Final 4 32.32 34.93 Belarus 36.4132.3234.9755.1633.42

Ilya Litosh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.69 12.90 Belarus 12.3511.8911.6914.46DNF
Second round 12 11.73 13.17 Belarus 13.9213.0711.7312.5317.14
First round 10 11.34 12.69 Belarus 12.8811.3412.0113.1914.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.58 6.16 Belarus 6.634.586.157.445.71
First round 30 5.34 7.24 Belarus 5.346.306.758.668.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:11.63 1:20.05 Belarus 1:27.091:11.631:19.131:20.131:20.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:40.80 Belarus 3:12.972:40.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 11:06.00 DNF Belarus 11:06.00DNFDNF
Clock Final 2 6.41 8.20 Belarus 7.369.816.419.917.44
Megaminx Final 18 4:07.93 Belarus 4:10.764:07.93
Pyraminx First round 43 15.11 16.48 Belarus 15.1116.1816.3825.5916.89
Skewb First round 27 10.08 14.28 Belarus 11.3310.0819.1012.4029.83

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.82 15.36 Belarus 13.8214.0116.8015.2616.86
Second round 6 10.63 11.20 Belarus 10.6311.4010.7716.4511.44
First round 6 10.60 11.34 Belarus 12.0312.3010.8310.6011.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.00 5.23 Belarus 7.234.504.005.305.90
Second round 10 2.11 3.89 Belarus 4.503.224.244.212.11
First round 22 3.87 6.44 Belarus 6.645.736.943.878.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.27 44.44 Belarus 41.4259.4442.9840.2748.91
Second round 5 41.07 44.70 Belarus 44.3248.3245.8641.0743.92
First round 8 43.70 48.89 Belarus 47.9353.6643.7045.0856.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.79 20.58 Belarus 24.3818.3615.7919.00DNF
First round 6 15.59 19.99 Belarus 19.5922.2421.8215.5918.56
Clock Final 15 24.96 Belarus 30.8224.96
Megaminx Final 23 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 11 10.04 11.58 Belarus 13.7712.1510.0410.1812.40
First round 5 3.59 5.38 Belarus 6.603.596.253.886.00
Skewb First round 29 11.39 14.74 Belarus 33.9712.3520.2711.5911.39

Ilya Zaitsev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 24.64 27.71 Belarus 26.7331.4430.3726.0224.64
First round 55 21.90 27.34 Belarus 22.8831.4527.7121.9031.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.87 10.42 Belarus 8.879.5312.5416.329.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:42.19 Belarus 1:42.191:52.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 3:47.08 Belarus 3:47.083:52.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 48 DNF Belarus 4872DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 51.08 1:04.27 Belarus 51.081:13.161:02.93DNF56.72
Megaminx Final 20 4:28.82 Belarus DNF4:28.82
Pyraminx First round 18 6.80 9.10 Belarus DNF6.809.5510.437.31
Skewb Final 8 8.27 8.64 Belarus 8.278.308.419.2210.98
First round 10 7.95 10.04 Belarus 10.5810.628.917.9512.44

Irina Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 30.64 36.07 Russia 34.7530.6440.1639.1934.27

Ivan Grahovskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 20.13 25.31 Belarus 21.7020.13DNF28.7425.49

Ivan Naumov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 32.55 34.27 Belarus 36.6139.9833.1933.0032.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 8.46 9.97 Belarus 12.388.4610.2710.149.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 2:20.50 Belarus 2:20.502:24.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 19.30 23.25 Belarus 25.6519.3024.6122.5822.56
First round 42 17.95 21.31 Belarus 23.5320.3120.1017.9524.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.40 6.91 Belarus 7.843.406.709.646.19
First round 28 6.71 6.90 Belarus 6.716.966.776.968.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:13.37 1:16.09 Belarus 1:14.771:19.251:27.631:14.251:13.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:29.49 2:36.73 Belarus 2:29.492:47.682:30.823:52.722:31.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:20.33 Belarus 4:20.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33 35.33 Belarus 383335
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 30.26 38.29 Belarus 47.9434.5543.9330.2636.38
Megaminx Final 10 2:22.35 2:31.38 Belarus 2:31.922:30.932:31.292:22.352:43.61
Pyraminx Final 4 4.92 6.00 Belarus 6.398.825.945.684.92
First round 7 3.60 5.60 Belarus 8.375.694.993.606.12
Skewb First round 19 9.02 13.12 Belarus 14.2612.5118.6312.599.02

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.52 12.40 Russia 12.8011.6612.7514.7011.52
Second round 8 9.72 12.07 Russia 12.1412.0012.089.7216.01
First round 9 10.74 12.61 Russia 14.0812.8310.7412.2012.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.65 3.24 Russia 2.652.963.333.435.71
Second round 5 2.62 3.31 Russia 3.373.922.624.172.65
First round 3 3.19 4.03 Russia 3.866.473.194.323.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.41 45.02 Russia 48.3644.0842.4148.8042.61
Second round 10 45.27 49.44 Russia 50.4745.2750.1647.6851.74
First round 6 43.86 47.66 Russia 43.8651.9149.6546.3347.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.55 1:31.71 Russia 1:33.271:24.551:31.081:34.551:30.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:49.27 2:54.08 Russia 2:49.272:57.822:55.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:55.31 4:15.99 Russia 4:28.664:24.013:55.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:57.88 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:57.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36 38.67 Russia 363842
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.59 21.26 Russia 20.6519.5923.1419.9823.32
First round 8 18.04 21.47 Russia 26.4322.6322.1018.0419.67
Clock Final 1 7.26 8.02 Russia 7.748.988.587.267.75
Megaminx Final 1 1:25.50 1:32.31 Russia 1:34.141:25.501:37.191:25.611:37.97
Pyraminx Final 6 5.79 6.18 Russia 6.666.079.635.795.80
First round 9 3.63 5.93 Russia 7.798.925.364.653.63
Skewb Final 2 5.05 6.32 Russia 6.985.716.285.056.99
First round 1 3.57 5.65 Russia 7.316.025.663.575.28
Square-1 Final 3 29.56 32.69 Russia 34.5130.6429.5632.9244.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 4/7 56:35 Russia 4/7 56:35DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:18.10 Russia 2:18.10

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.41 10.44 Belarus 9.559.4113.4610.7711.00
Second round 4 8.14 10.38 Belarus 10.7812.168.148.1913.37
First round 5 9.03 10.46 Belarus 12.299.2623.459.039.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.13 4.63 Belarus 3.134.464.724.705.56
First round 11 3.05 5.03 Belarus 3.053.736.704.668.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.10 46.15 Belarus DNF49.0241.6941.1047.75
Second round 7 46.39 48.53 Belarus 46.3949.3148.9147.3753.88
First round 10 46.47 50.59 Belarus 50.9553.0846.4751.8149.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.05 1:45.22 Belarus 1:45.921:42.291:36.051:52.531:47.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 25.44 27.05 Belarus 26.3429.1828.0425.4426.77
Pyraminx First round 28 9.40 11.90 Belarus 10.0113.209.4012.4814.19

Konstantin Kalinin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.93 14.54 Belarus 14.5112.9314.0115.1115.40
First round 25 14.32 16.28 Belarus 16.2816.9019.7714.3215.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.90 3.97 Belarus 4.624.073.222.90DNF
Second round 7 2.51 3.43 Belarus 3.583.482.513.433.39
First round 12 4.43 5.03 Belarus 8.634.435.554.914.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:05.32 1:11.84 Belarus 1:06.351:22.131:16.841:05.321:12.34
First round 24 1:06.72 1:11.17 Belarus 1:16.211:18.211:06.721:07.701:09.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:09.32 2:23.93 Belarus 2:25.082:09.322:18.762:27.952:31.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.66 28.88 Belarus 28.4729.8824.6633.7828.28
Pyraminx First round 21 7.51 9.97 Belarus 7.5117.317.9611.1010.84
Skewb Final 9 6.86 9.99 Belarus 13.718.4613.707.806.86
First round 9 7.69 8.60 Belarus 8.157.698.958.6910.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/4 28:23 Belarus 3/4 28:23DNF

Maria Turanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 47 16.14 18.81 Russia 18.3218.9119.2119.7716.14

Mariya Skorobogataya - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 28.84 40.41 Belarus 34.9048.1728.8438.15DNF

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 16.70 18.09 Russia 18.2016.7019.2821.8416.79
First round 29 14.34 17.19 Russia 20.2918.1014.8918.5714.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.99 11.25 Russia 14.138.5417.0811.087.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:37.99 Russia 2:18.341:37.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.46 DNF Russia 1:37.46DNF1:51.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 51 DNF Russia 51DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 32.77 39.83 Russia 32.7739.3140.2139.9754.46
Megaminx Final 17 3:54.99 Russia 3:54.994:07.86
Skewb First round 34 11.10 16.00 Russia DNF11.1014.6118.5814.82
Square-1 Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:37.00 DNF Russia DNF11:58.0011:37.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 44:28.00 DNF Russia 44:28.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 58:11 Russia 8/9 52:309/10 58:11
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:17.72 1:38.62 Russia 1:17.721:33.232:04.90

Mikhail Minin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 31.66 39.47 Belarus 42.0231.6646.2032.2944.09

Nadezhda Shvabovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 19.48 20.82 Belarus 22.9819.5223.4319.9619.48
First round 49 22.37 25.11 Belarus DNF22.3826.9122.3726.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.53 7.88 Belarus 7.569.607.838.244.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:27.32 1:42.43 Belarus 1:41.631:27.321:44.421:41.25DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 27.38 35.54 Belarus 27.3827.7837.9740.88DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 12.32 14.79 Belarus 14.2318.6017.6112.5212.32
Skewb First round 14 8.21 11.78 Belarus 10.9513.6514.0410.748.21

Nikita Baranov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 52.21 59.03 Belarus 1:18.6852.211:08.8753.3254.90

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.65 13.71 Belarus 12.2413.1110.6515.7717.74
First round 12 11.00 13.21 Belarus 14.8547.0913.7511.0211.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.65 4.57 Belarus 7.083.653.884.835.01
First round 14 3.74 5.45 Belarus 8.945.913.745.195.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 49.31 56.05 Belarus 53.001:04.8349.3156.9858.16
First round 15 55.20 59.40 Belarus 1:12.1258.141:03.3355.2056.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:19.09 2:26.96 Belarus 2:19.092:26.632:20.482:33.76DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:23.17 Belarus 6:23.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 29 NR 33.33 Belarus 293338
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.45 25.65 Belarus 29.5421.8128.4919.4526.64
First round 11 20.21 23.69 Belarus 28.8422.3425.0123.7220.21
Clock Final 3 7.22 8.53 Belarus 10.327.857.228.309.45
Megaminx Final 7 1:47.34 2:15.46 Belarus 2:22.362:20.752:10.882:14.741:47.34
Pyraminx Final 5 4.91 6.04 Belarus 6.775.377.615.984.91
First round 11 3.85 6.16 Belarus 8.497.833.854.566.09
Skewb First round 18 7.30 13.07 Belarus 7.3011.8012.3716.1015.03
Square-1 Final 5 33.91 39.35 Belarus 39.4140.3438.301:00.2833.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:48.00 DNF Belarus 11:48.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 11:03 Belarus DNF3/3 11:03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:23.90 DNF Belarus 1:23.90DNF1:28.49

Nikita Sharov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 48.70 1:03.02 Belarus 58.781:17.1848.7053.091:21.27

Nikita Yasinski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 24.37 29.89 Belarus 36.1225.8531.0032.8124.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.61 8.41 Belarus 10.6710.227.027.986.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 2:28.47 Belarus DNF2:28.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 1:12.62 Belarus 1:17.111:12.62
Skewb First round 40 13.75 18.49 Belarus 29.1918.3716.5813.7520.53

Oleg Rutski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 27.98 29.96 Belarus 31.3529.1627.9829.3750.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 9.65 15.38 Belarus 15.579.6521.4717.2913.29

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.15 13.87 Belarus 14.4311.1513.1014.08DNF
Second round 11 11.61 13.15 Belarus 13.0811.6112.5213.8515.31
First round 14 11.76 13.38 Belarus 14.6913.4112.0511.7620.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.61 4.21 Belarus 2.613.524.834.274.93
Second round 9 2.52 3.71 Belarus 2.524.274.113.953.06
First round 27 3.87 6.83 Belarus 7.643.875.538.507.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 49.66 1:01.56 Belarus 1:09.2956.2749.6659.11DNF
First round 22 1:00.30 1:10.13 Belarus 1:14.011:06.061:10.311:00.30DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 18.32 26.20 Belarus DNF26.3421.6130.6518.32
Megaminx Final 5 1:49.20 1:55.79 Belarus 1:49.201:54.261:59.071:54.042:00.41

Oleg Semeniuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 46.71 1:12.76 Belarus 1:28.711:09.181:16.691:12.4146.71

Olga Tikhonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 22.86 25.84 Belarus 26.0222.8626.5124.9828.61
First round 58 22.64 28.30 Belarus 37.1227.4122.6431.0126.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 10.56 13.85 Belarus 16.9610.5612.3413.1416.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 38.27 47.72 Belarus 53.3343.1353.1246.9238.27
Pyraminx First round 40 10.56 16.28 Belarus 11.1321.5116.1910.5622.68
Skewb First round 48 22.95 27.72 Belarus 29.4022.9524.91DNF28.86

Osip Sorokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 50.19 1:04.04 Russia 1:33.781:06.5050.191:07.2258.41
Pyraminx First round 57 42.58 1:13.25 Russia 1:15.7242.581:37.9958.441:25.60

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 44.71 49.82 Belarus 52.9145.5551.0044.711:06.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 12.47 15.63 Belarus 20.5917.4014.8514.6512.47
Pyraminx First round 56 23.67 41.30 Belarus 56.7537.8129.3323.671:13.99
Skewb First round 51 32.60 DNF Belarus 41.4032.6041.35DNFDNS

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.98 10.66 Russia 8.9810.839.0412.1012.99
Second round 5 10.53 11.09 Russia 11.8513.0110.5310.6210.79
First round 4 8.53 10.35 Russia 11.939.2711.3710.408.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.93 4.40 Russia 5.534.184.694.333.93
Second round 4 3.02 3.28 Russia 3.323.443.074.973.02
First round 2 2.61 4.02 Russia 2.614.643.454.404.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.41 41.56 Russia 40.4148.8040.6041.8042.28
Second round 3 40.35 42.60 Russia 40.3548.7242.0442.2943.46
First round 4 39.32 44.87 Russia 49.1945.4247.9739.3241.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.61 1:26.60 Russia 1:37.681:19.741:27.891:32.181:12.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:42.26 2:50.80 Russia 2:53.692:56.452:42.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:53.19 4:07.00 Russia 4:14.354:13.453:53.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29 35.33 Russia 402937
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.62 15.67 Russia 15.6314.6215.7915.5919.78
First round 1 12.77 15.02 Russia 17.5012.7717.1814.8613.02
Megaminx Final 4 1:35.52 1:52.77 Russia 1:53.902:04.511:35.521:57.981:46.42
Pyraminx First round 13 6.33 8.38 Russia 8.476.338.677.9919.31
Skewb Final 7 6.33 8.50 Russia 7.4110.636.338.739.35
First round 3 5.40 7.03 Russia 5.406.287.537.288.37

Pavel Kruk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 24.71 29.72 Belarus 25.87DNF24.7129.9333.37
First round 60 22.33 29.06 Belarus 29.2532.3825.5622.33DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.58 10.41 Belarus 11.8510.7513.238.646.58
Megaminx Final 19 4:14.00 Belarus 4:27.144:14.00
Pyraminx First round 44 12.40 16.70 Belarus 12.4015.2617.3017.5521.40
Skewb First round 36 14.67 17.42 Belarus 17.6914.6714.8819.7025.46

Pavel Razuvalov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.73 16.66 Belarus 14.7319.0214.7918.5916.60
First round 22 14.71 16.22 Belarus 14.7115.6716.7116.8316.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.51 4.99 Belarus 6.098.975.093.513.79
First round 20 5.84 6.24 Belarus 5.846.035.926.767.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 59.33 1:07.19 Belarus 1:00.7459.331:10.081:10.741:22.82
First round 18 1:02.65 1:08.52 Belarus 1:14.911:02.651:03.061:09.801:12.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 4:32.63 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:32.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 18.80 27.85 Belarus 26.3831.2925.8932.2118.80

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.70 10.55 Belarus 10.588.7010.2315.4710.85
Second round 3 8.33 10.20 Belarus 8.9111.0313.3110.658.33
First round 2 8.61 9.53 NR Belarus 8.618.8812.559.2810.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.51 4.10 Belarus 2.514.294.113.934.27
Second round 1 2.70 3.16 Belarus 5.512.942.703.782.77
First round 5 2.93 4.11 Belarus 3.252.935.114.964.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.94 41.94 Belarus 41.2649.0342.6041.9540.94
Second round 4 39.02 43.52 Belarus 44.7639.0244.8549.4440.96
First round 2 36.28 NR 41.93 NR Belarus 45.0536.2842.6340.9942.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.41 1:38.21 Belarus 1:39.201:36.081:35.411:39.351:39.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:28.36 2:40.51 Belarus 2:28.362:58.102:35.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:07.19 4:08.97 Belarus 4:07.744:11.984:07.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 33.00 Belarus 373032
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.90 18.60 Belarus 19.0917.5524.0119.1515.90
First round 2 14.41 15.98 NR Belarus 16.5915.0614.4116.2816.60
Clock Final 4 8.56 8.98 Belarus 8.569.259.138.5611.28
Pyraminx First round 15 7.20 8.55 Belarus 9.457.208.257.9410.31
Skewb Final 3 6.24 6.81 Belarus 10.996.246.686.816.95
First round 7 5.38 8.53 Belarus 8.005.387.969.649.87

Petr Zaitsev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 23.05 25.26 Belarus 23.0524.55DNF27.4323.79
First round 57 24.52 27.78 Belarus 26.4624.5226.7630.1132.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.83 8.46 Belarus 8.348.829.317.838.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:25.87 1:38.98 Belarus 2:12.401:25.871:35.501:32.991:48.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 53 DNF Belarus DNFDNF53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 45.78 54.39 Belarus 54.2454.7354.201:01.9645.78
Pyraminx First round 25 9.79 11.28 Belarus 11.7311.1210.989.7911.95
Skewb First round 26 10.61 14.07 Belarus 18.2715.4613.7510.6112.99

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.46 16.14 Belarus 17.3815.1513.4618.7615.90
First round 41 19.64 21.00 Belarus 21.3119.6419.6922.0622.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.83 5.76 Belarus 5.635.893.835.766.49
First round 18 5.42 6.11 Belarus 6.075.915.426.3516.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:35.40 Belarus 1:35.401:42.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 6:39.20 DNF Belarus 6:39.20DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 21.43 23.78 Belarus 22.9225.8422.5928.3321.43
Skewb First round 37 7.38 17.57 Belarus 16.1113.4935.2923.107.38

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 20.68 23.68 Russia 22.5523.5320.6833.1424.95
First round 50 20.21 25.57 Russia 23.5120.2130.3226.0227.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.22 7.67 Russia 7.387.2220.697.268.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:11.46 1:28.15 Russia 1:54.671:11.461:20.171:41.711:22.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 3:03.08 Russia 3:17.423:03.08
Clock Final 13 22.68 Russia 22.6824.33
Pyraminx First round 30 8.75 12.07 Russia 9.338.7516.2910.60DNF
Skewb First round 21 11.97 13.42 Russia 11.9712.2814.1413.8433.96

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.45 16.24 Russia 14.7214.4612.4519.5539.91
First round 13 11.69 13.26 Russia 14.1312.8311.6914.0212.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.44 5.26 Russia 3.445.079.174.556.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 53.42 57.98 Russia 1:41.291:02.8656.2153.4254.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:45.88 2:01.30 Russia 2:03.18DNF2:07.671:45.881:53.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:06.26 DNF Russia 1:06.26DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 23.21 26.91 Russia 35.8623.2125.3226.4628.95
Clock Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 23 8.07 10.68 Russia 9.9011.9514.5410.188.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/14 52:02 Russia DNF14/14 52:02

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 19.56 23.28 Belarus 23.5124.7919.5634.6821.54
First round 45 19.13 22.14 Belarus 23.3422.0521.0223.9219.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.44 8.17 Belarus 7.799.567.479.254.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:28.76 2:05.04 Belarus 1:46.961:28.761:59.35DNF2:28.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 43 DNF Belarus DNFDNS43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 29.80 38.50 Belarus 29.8036.2833.4055.3945.83
Clock Final 5 9.21 10.21 Belarus DNF11.349.739.219.56
Pyraminx Final 1 3.15 4.26 Belarus 3.154.225.023.954.61
First round 1 3.88 4.15 NR Belarus 4.246.314.204.013.88
Skewb First round 38 10.03 17.94 Belarus 18.6010.0315.4319.8025.96

Sergey Pesnyakevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.95 17.33 Belarus 17.7618.2418.8415.9915.95
First round 32 15.04 17.73 Belarus 16.9924.3817.0119.1815.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.37 7.69 Belarus 6.425.377.159.50DNF
First round 29 6.25 6.92 Belarus 10.576.366.656.257.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:24.10 1:35.30 Belarus 1:24.101:30.561:50.471:49.171:26.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:52.44 Belarus 2:52.443:27.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 38 DNF Belarus 38DNF52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 27.28 33.15 Belarus 28.4042.2527.2839.3831.68
Clock Final 17 36.87 Belarus 36.87DNF
Megaminx Final 8 2:13.13 2:15.62 Belarus 2:13.502:16.592:50.162:13.132:16.76
Pyraminx First round 29 10.90 11.97 Belarus 11.5719.8711.3110.9013.03
Skewb First round 22 10.78 13.66 Belarus 10.7812.0612.2917.7616.64

Sergey Shpilevskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 1:02.57 1:08.02 Belarus 1:05.571:14.422:00.201:02.571:04.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 13.99 DNF Belarus 32.9223.0013.99DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 41 11.10 16.39 Belarus 16.4115.8511.1017.1916.92

Sergey Tamkovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 25.04 28.49 Belarus 31.6727.3925.0427.3630.71
First round 56 21.79 27.40 Belarus 21.7927.9125.9328.3532.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.28 11.35 Belarus 16.1113.209.3911.479.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:51.09 Belarus 2:12.811:51.09
Megaminx Final 15 3:37.00 Belarus 4:37.183:37.00
Pyraminx First round 32 10.89 13.69 Belarus 11.8915.8510.8913.3317.92
Skewb First round 33 13.22 15.99 Belarus 13.2214.3018.1520.0515.51

Spartak Rudenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 40.40 47.81 Russia 49.75DNF49.0944.5840.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.30 12.28 Russia 12.998.3014.9713.7410.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 8:56.12 DNF Russia 8:56.12DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 48 19.40 20.65 Russia 19.4027.9422.5619.7519.63
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Tatyana Kalinina - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 40.16 47.06 Belarus 46.7440.16DNF51.4543.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 11.94 16.54 Belarus 24.6316.7016.9815.9511.94

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 11.86 18.42 Belarus 18.3219.3411.8617.60DNF
First round 17 13.66 14.50 Belarus 13.9715.0114.5213.6615.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.84 6.42 Belarus 7.815.865.60DNF2.84
First round 26 5.87 6.74 Belarus 7.025.876.3314.186.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 53.51 1:06.11 Belarus 1:00.571:13.1653.511:04.591:14.71
First round 23 58.52 1:10.69 Belarus 58.521:15.601:03.021:13.461:23.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:47.07 Belarus 3:47.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:06.26 Belarus 6:06.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:04.82 DNF Belarus 2:04.82DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44 49.00 Belarus 554448
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 25.17 29.29 Belarus 30.4844.9225.1728.1729.22
Skewb First round 30 9.84 14.77 Belarus 13.569.8413.7017.0618.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.62 14.95 Belarus 18.1615.9715.1212.6213.75
First round 23 13.34 16.24 Belarus 15.9219.7616.3513.3416.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.66 5.40 Belarus 3.793.667.816.266.14
Second round 8 2.59 3.50 Belarus 3.943.912.656.642.59
First round 7 2.98 4.51 Belarus 3.817.893.905.822.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 55.34 1:02.89 Belarus 55.3459.651:09.7959.221:10.04
Second round 11 48.20 51.47 Belarus 52.0748.2055.3249.1753.17
First round 17 53.87 1:01.76 Belarus 1:02.931:05.1753.8757.171:15.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:45.23 2:07.19 Belarus 2:07.572:13.621:45.232:05.282:08.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:14.60 Belarus 4:14.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 6:49.03 Belarus 6:49.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30 35.33 Belarus 383038
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 24.72 30.22 Belarus 38.7629.5828.0733.0124.72
Clock Final 11 20.86 Belarus 20.8629.63
Megaminx Final 11 2:43.32 3:01.69 Belarus 2:51.112:43.322:59.843:14.123:19.21
Pyraminx Final 2 3.90 5.01 Belarus 5.226.195.104.703.90
First round 3 3.70 4.87 Belarus 6.216.713.894.513.70
Skewb Final 10 7.74 11.48 Belarus 13.7510.9615.967.749.72
First round 8 6.93 8.59 Belarus 8.2310.2317.007.306.93
Square-1 Final 2 17.20 23.45 Belarus 24.0324.2022.1317.2026.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:56.40 Belarus 3:56.40

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 14.89 17.93 Belarus 20.1918.6614.8917.4917.64
First round 35 16.54 18.44 Belarus 17.7416.5418.3320.3019.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.72 8.91 Belarus 4.7210.308.4011.228.03
First round 10 3.41 4.87 Belarus 11.575.743.414.384.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:09.12 1:15.64 Belarus 1:09.221:21.781:19.371:18.341:09.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:50.53 Belarus 2:50.53DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:57.86 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:57.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45 46.33 Belarus 454747
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 26.33 32.68 Belarus 35.0526.3331.3835.8231.61
Clock Final 14 24.66 Belarus 24.66DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 6.54 9.76 Belarus 7.2718.479.9612.066.54
Skewb First round 39 11.94 18.39 Belarus 13.1411.9418.3730.0823.67
Square-1 Final 1 15.99 19.08 NR Belarus 23.3619.4115.9919.8617.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:14.58 NR 1:26.73 NR Belarus 1:48.131:14.581:17.48

Valentin Garanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 30.51 36.78 Belarus 36.8830.5146.8240.5132.95

Valentin Podosinovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 41.52 49.70 Belarus 55.2656.6049.8843.9541.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.44 7.36 Belarus 7.816.927.365.447.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 51 11.22 22.36 Belarus DNF28.6814.6623.7311.22
Skewb First round 50 13.65 DNF Belarus 28.5613.65DNF35.71DNF

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 17 6.75 8.68 Belarus 6.758.4912.238.399.16

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 13.60 19.29 Belarus 16.1116.58DNF25.1913.60
First round 18 12.59 14.52 Belarus 14.8114.60DNF12.5914.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.56 6.65 Belarus 6.864.565.818.377.28
First round 21 5.31 6.35 Belarus 5.605.317.096.506.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 57.99 1:09.61 Belarus 1:10.771:17.2957.991:08.511:09.54
First round 13 53.57 56.18 Belarus 55.6053.5754.281:05.8658.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:21.83 2:26.77 Belarus 2:21.832:29.732:24.942:51.262:25.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:55.68 5:08.73 Belarus 3:55.685:09.056:21.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38 42.00 Belarus 384345
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 32.05 35.73 Belarus 32.0536.7836.8047.3933.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:16.28 1:28.60 Belarus 1:30.361:39.171:16.28

Vitalij Seniut - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 33.05 38.88 Lithuania 40.3636.9139.3633.0540.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 12.02 14.30 Lithuania 17.3216.2712.0213.7312.90

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.80 15.84 Belarus 13.9812.8018.2518.5215.29
First round 16 12.90 14.26 Belarus 17.5912.9013.8415.3913.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.31 6.56 Belarus 8.284.916.50DNF3.31
First round 25 6.29 6.70 Belarus 6.806.296.298.107.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:04.21 1:15.41 Belarus 1:17.791:32.301:15.861:04.211:12.57
First round 20 1:01.51 1:08.57 Belarus 1:16.741:26.501:01.511:04.731:04.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 41 DNF Belarus 41DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.25 24.13 Belarus 23.1527.0226.5722.2522.67
First round 12 20.26 23.72 Belarus 21.9625.1320.2626.5424.06

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 29.09 31.99 Russia 29.0930.1834.0636.7431.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.98 21.01 Russia 8.9850.9211.9930.0221.03
Pyraminx First round 55 21.77 30.97 Russia 36.7239.0821.7730.3725.82

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.31 11.17 Belarus 9.3110.2111.8811.5011.79
Second round 10 11.73 12.80 Belarus 11.7312.7112.4914.5913.19
First round 3 7.60 9.95 Belarus 10.6112.018.8410.407.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.63 3.30 Belarus 5.403.253.452.633.20
Second round 2 2.37 3.23 Belarus 9.413.812.373.472.42
First round 1 2.94 3.68 Belarus 3.113.524.405.562.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.77 43.74 Belarus 42.7743.0145.3444.0944.12
Second round 6 44.03 45.29 Belarus 45.5651.4845.3045.0144.03
First round 5 42.87 46.10 Belarus 45.6157.4647.5142.8745.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:31.56 1:38.12 Belarus 1:48.991:48.321:34.231:31.811:31.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:54.53 2:57.80 Belarus 2:54.532:57.493:01.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:52.58 Belarus 5:52.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35 35.00 Belarus 353535
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.44 20.37 Belarus 18.2720.7522.0822.7117.44
First round 7 11.70 NR 20.05 Belarus 19.9517.4522.7424.7411.70
Clock Final 7 15.53 18.82 Belarus 16.0517.3323.09DNF15.53
Megaminx Final 3 1:30.37 1:45.11 Belarus 1:32.531:47.351:59.671:55.461:30.37
Pyraminx Final 7 6.41 6.73 Belarus 6.606.417.476.776.81
First round 12 4.62 8.11 Belarus 7.778.764.627.8016.48
Skewb Final 5 5.78 7.94 Belarus 11.875.787.939.786.11
First round 5 5.24 7.37 Belarus 6.535.248.117.468.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNS

Vladislav Konovalov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 48.18 1:02.31 Belarus 1:02.971:09.3748.181:08.4955.47

Vladislav Naumenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 16.29 19.16 Belarus 22.2917.2616.29DNF17.93
First round 38 14.71 19.79 Belarus 21.5118.9421.5114.7118.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.74 3.60 Belarus 2.744.282.884.143.79
Second round 12 3.26 4.30 Belarus 4.16DNF3.265.363.37
First round 6 2.78 4.47 Belarus 3.922.784.036.495.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:31.01 Belarus 1:31.011:38.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:41.24 DNF Belarus 1:41.24DNFDNF
Skewb First round 15 10.15 12.35 Belarus 10.1511.7812.5612.7215.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/4 26:42 Belarus 3/4 26:423/5 37:08

Vladislav Shumskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 14.99 17.57 Belarus 18.3518.8814.9915.4919.58
First round 24 14.95 16.27 Belarus 15.6814.9517.9115.5617.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.49 5.09 Belarus 5.075.015.205.842.49
First round 16 4.98 5.82 Belarus 6.125.775.586.694.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 54.07 1:03.23 Belarus 1:02.361:11.9559.861:07.4654.07
First round 19 54.31 1:08.54 Belarus 1:16.3954.311:09.331:00.891:15.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:53.25 2:28.84 Belarus 2:25.072:38.052:44.022:23.391:53.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 6:07.81 Belarus 6:07.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 4:23.34 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:23.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 24.69 27.55 Belarus 24.6928.4533.0628.2625.93
Megaminx Final 6 1:56.03 2:13.80 Belarus 2:37.471:56.031:58.943:44.272:05.00
Skewb First round 32 10.52 15.30 Belarus 17.9210.5218.2212.1815.79
Square-1 Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 20:45 Belarus DNS2/3 20:45

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 14.91 18.12 Belarus 16.5020.6817.1921.5014.91
First round 36 16.20 19.11 Belarus 22.7520.5319.0717.7316.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 26.15 34.13 Belarus 34.8326.1531.5339.6236.02

Yulia Krivenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 52 8.37 22.98 Russia 32.6218.4317.888.37DNF

Yuri Sapunov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 13.86 17.01 Belarus 15.8718.7622.3716.4113.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.31 8.04 Belarus 8.428.138.726.317.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:09.77 1:17.27 Belarus DNF1:11.431:10.721:29.671:09.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:04.43 2:27.80 Belarus 2:13.892:44.212:50.162:25.302:04.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 21.54 25.03 Belarus 27.1826.2025.7123.1721.54

Zakhar Yaroshenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 20.89 28.55 Belarus 20.8928.8926.0034.5730.75
First round 48 20.23 24.61 Belarus 21.1129.2131.9123.5120.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.30 10.22 Belarus 16.219.348.636.3012.68
Square-1 Final 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNF