BSTU Open 2015


Information

Registration will be closed on April, 26 or when we reach 200 competitors. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
106
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 9.90 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) finished second (10.16) and Kirill Mamonov finished third (10.44).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.43 9.90 Russia 12.998.4310.089.5910.04
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.15 10.16 Ukraine 10.559.1510.1611.939.77
3 Kirill Mamonov 9.41 10.44 Belarus 9.559.4113.4610.7711.00
4 Pavel Yushkevich 8.70 10.55 Belarus 10.588.7010.2315.4710.85
5 Pavel Galaktionov 8.98 10.66 Russia 8.9810.839.0412.1012.99
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.31 11.17 Belarus 9.3110.2111.8811.5011.79
7 Anatoly Kim 9.28 12.09 Belarus 18.4411.299.2813.3611.61
8 Ivan Zabrodin 11.52 12.40 Russia 12.8011.6612.7514.7011.52
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.69 12.90 Belarus 12.3511.8911.6914.46DNF
10 Oleg Sechko 11.15 13.87 Belarus 14.4311.1513.1014.08DNF
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 13.82 15.36 Belarus 13.8214.0116.8015.2616.86
12 Fyodor Ivanov 11.81 DNF Russia 11.8113.9615.37DNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.78 8.70 Russia 9.078.357.788.788.97
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.01 10.16 Ukraine 11.259.2010.0212.419.01
3 Pavel Yushkevich 8.33 10.20 Belarus 8.9111.0313.3110.658.33
4 Kirill Mamonov 8.14 10.38 Belarus 10.7812.168.148.1913.37
5 Pavel Galaktionov 10.53 11.09 Russia 11.8513.0110.5310.6210.79
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.63 11.20 Belarus 10.6311.4010.7716.4511.44
7 Fyodor Ivanov 10.25 11.33 Russia 10.3510.2511.4313.4912.21
8 Ivan Zabrodin 9.72 12.07 Russia 12.1412.0012.089.7216.01
9 Anatoly Kim 11.38 12.58 Belarus 14.4111.7413.9111.3812.09
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.73 12.80 Belarus 11.7312.7112.4914.5913.19
11 Oleg Sechko 11.61 13.15 Belarus 13.0811.6112.5213.8515.31
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.73 13.17 Belarus 13.9213.0711.7312.5317.14
13 Artem Savosik 11.40 13.20 Belarus 12.9215.0211.4012.1314.55
14 Nikita Loika 10.65 13.71 Belarus 12.2413.1110.6515.7717.74
15 Konstantin Kalinin 12.93 14.54 Belarus 14.5112.9314.0115.1115.40
16 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 12.62 14.95 Belarus 18.1615.9715.1212.6213.75
17 Ilya Anishchenko 12.79 14.95 Belarus 12.7915.1014.7115.0515.61
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.64 15.02 Russia 15.1117.0911.6412.8617.46
19 Andrey Ivanov 14.78 15.81 Russia 15.7916.0115.6218.6514.78
20 Vitaliy Sheshko 12.80 15.84 Belarus 13.9812.8018.2518.5215.29
21 Philip Khursevich 13.46 16.14 Belarus 17.3815.1513.4618.7615.90
22 Rustam Valeev 12.45 16.24 Russia 14.7214.4612.4519.5539.91
23 Alina Fedosenko 13.76 16.42 Belarus 18.4815.0915.68DNF13.76
24 Pavel Razuvalov 14.73 16.66 Belarus 14.7319.0214.7918.5916.60
25 Sergey Pesnyakevich 15.95 17.33 Belarus 17.7618.2418.8415.9915.95
26 Alexey Shimanovich 15.79 17.40 Belarus 17.2318.0915.7916.9917.97
27 Vladislav Shumskiy 14.99 17.57 Belarus 18.3518.8814.9915.4919.58
28 Ustsin Vashchanka 14.89 17.93 Belarus 20.1918.6614.8917.4917.64
29 Maxim Chechnev 16.70 18.09 Russia 18.2016.7019.2821.8416.79
30 Vladislav Vavilov 14.91 18.12 Belarus 16.5020.6817.1921.5014.91
31 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 14.54 18.16 Belarus 21.5818.4915.6620.3414.54
32 Timur Kakhanovich 11.86 18.42 Belarus 18.3219.3411.8617.60DNF
33 Danila Zhogol 16.32 18.53 Belarus 18.0716.3218.2319.2822.58
34 Vladislav Naumenko 16.29 19.16 Belarus 22.2917.2616.29DNF17.93
35 Viktor Danilov 13.60 19.29 Belarus 16.1116.58DNF25.1913.60
36 Gleb Golovko 17.78 20.11 Belarus 21.0223.4620.7818.5317.78
37 Nadezhda Shvabovich 19.48 20.82 Belarus 22.9819.5223.4319.9619.48
38 Evgeniy Kurdychko 16.19 21.06 Belarus 20.8220.8316.1921.5327.78
39 Andrey Mihaevich 18.61 21.76 Belarus 20.4922.3622.4222.5318.61
40 Ivan Terekh 19.30 23.25 Belarus 25.6519.3024.6122.5822.56
41 Sergey Novik 19.56 23.28 Belarus 23.5124.7919.5634.6821.54
42 Roman Fesenko 20.68 23.68 Russia 22.5523.5320.6833.1424.95
43 Artem Sushchenia 22.95 24.36 Belarus 24.6627.4723.9222.9524.51
44 Anatoly Titkov 18.29 24.55 Belarus 25.4629.9418.2922.6425.54
45 Anastasia Babenkova 22.82 25.06 Russia 25.2530.2322.8225.7024.22
46 Dzianis Hardziayuk 20.89 25.14 Belarus 28.0520.89DNF26.3021.08
47 Petr Zaitsev 23.05 25.26 Belarus 23.0524.55DNF27.4323.79
48 Alexey Kot 23.92 25.42 Belarus 26.8626.0326.3123.9223.92
49 Olga Tikhonovich 22.86 25.84 Belarus 26.0222.8626.5124.9828.61
50 Fyodor Plehanov 24.81 26.59 Belarus 35.1226.3024.8125.9227.54
51 Ilya Zaitsev 24.64 27.71 Belarus 26.7331.4430.3726.0224.64
52 Sergey Tamkovich 25.04 28.49 Belarus 31.6727.3925.0427.3630.71
53 Zakhar Yaroshenko 20.89 28.55 Belarus 20.8928.8926.0034.5730.75
54 Dmitry Berdnikov 24.39 28.97 Belarus 29.4530.56DNF26.8924.39
55 Gleb Kolos 23.94 29.02 Belarus 38.9229.2423.9431.6226.20
56 Artem Spiridovich 27.46 29.11 Belarus 27.4629.5428.0829.7144.37
57 Pavel Kruk 24.71 29.72 Belarus 25.87DNF24.7129.9333.37
58 Artyom Budugovsky 25.19 30.31 Belarus 38.4625.6525.19DNF26.83
59 Arthur Kryshton 21.48 36.71 Belarus 34.21DNF32.7921.4843.12

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.74 8.34 Russia 8.157.9611.527.748.91
2 Pavel Yushkevich 8.61 9.53 NR Belarus 8.618.8812.559.2810.44
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.60 9.95 Belarus 10.6112.018.8410.407.60
4 Pavel Galaktionov 8.53 10.35 Russia 11.939.2711.3710.408.53
5 Kirill Mamonov 9.03 10.46 Belarus 12.299.2623.459.039.82
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.60 11.34 Belarus 12.0312.3010.8310.6011.17
7 Fyodor Ivanov 9.48 11.58 Russia 10.8212.4016.479.4811.53
8 Anatoly Kim 10.73 12.20 Belarus 12.7510.7311.7412.1012.86
9 Ivan Zabrodin 10.74 12.61 Russia 14.0812.8310.7412.2012.80
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.34 12.69 Belarus 12.8811.3412.0113.1914.76
11 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.05 12.76 Ukraine 13.8412.2512.2028.2110.05
12 Nikita Loika 11.00 13.21 Belarus 14.8547.0913.7511.0211.00
13 Rustam Valeev 11.69 13.26 Russia 14.1312.8311.6914.0212.94
14 Oleg Sechko 11.76 13.38 Belarus 14.6913.4112.0511.7620.75
15 Ilya Anishchenko 10.76 13.68 Belarus 13.0013.7514.6010.7614.30
16 Vitaliy Sheshko 12.90 14.26 Belarus 17.5912.9013.8415.3913.56
17 Timur Kakhanovich 13.66 14.50 Belarus 13.9715.0114.5213.6615.56
18 Viktor Danilov 12.59 14.52 Belarus 14.8114.60DNF12.5914.16
19 Artem Savosik 12.31 14.95 Belarus 14.9117.0416.8013.1412.31
20 Artur Firyan 13.22 14.98 Russia 52.9517.4513.7913.2213.70
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 13.73 15.30 Russia 13.7316.0432.7915.7614.11
22 Pavel Razuvalov 14.71 16.22 Belarus 14.7115.6716.7116.8316.29
23 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 13.34 16.24 Belarus 15.9219.7616.3513.3416.46
24 Vladislav Shumskiy 14.95 16.27 Belarus 15.6814.9517.9115.5617.58
25 Konstantin Kalinin 14.32 16.28 Belarus 16.2816.9019.7714.3215.66
26 Dmitry Boltov 15.40 16.30 Belarus 15.5117.5115.4015.8939.74
27 Yuri Sapunov 13.86 17.01 Belarus 15.8718.7622.3716.4113.86
28 Andrey Mihaevich 15.85 17.06 Belarus 16.0316.7120.9215.8518.43
29 Maxim Chechnev 14.34 17.19 Russia 20.2918.1014.8918.5714.34
30 Alina Fedosenko 15.92 17.47 Belarus 17.9016.4219.0218.1015.92
31 Alexey Shimanovich 15.59 17.71 Belarus 16.6122.3717.6015.5918.91
32 Sergey Pesnyakevich 15.04 17.73 Belarus 16.9924.3817.0119.1815.04
33 Danila Zhogol 13.84 17.87 Belarus 19.2815.9618.3753.9213.84
34 Andrey Ivanov 13.28 17.95 Russia 20.6216.4621.3413.2816.77
35 Ustsin Vashchanka 16.54 18.44 Belarus 17.7416.5418.3320.3019.26
36 Vladislav Vavilov 16.20 19.11 Belarus 22.7520.5319.0717.7316.20
37 Gleb Golovko 13.30 19.72 Belarus 26.6120.6419.5713.3018.96
38 Vladislav Naumenko 14.71 19.79 Belarus 21.5118.9421.5114.7118.93
39 Igor Mamutkin 16.96 20.35 Belarus 16.9622.7621.2426.1317.06
40 Evgeniy Kurdychko 16.93 20.47 Belarus 18.5925.7716.9319.6323.18
41 Philip Khursevich 19.64 21.00 Belarus 21.3119.6419.6922.0622.01
42 Ivan Terekh 17.95 21.31 Belarus 23.5320.3120.1017.9524.12
43 Alexey Kot 14.68 21.64 Belarus 14.6821.8126.5419.9423.16
44 Denis Uglov 15.16 22.02 Russia 22.3426.9516.7815.1629.89
45 Sergey Novik 19.13 22.14 Belarus 23.3422.0521.0223.9219.13
46 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 17.42 22.29 Belarus 17.4221.3121.9123.6433.32
47 Artem Sushchenia 22.31 23.45 Belarus 24.7424.1522.7123.4822.31
48 Zakhar Yaroshenko 20.23 24.61 Belarus 21.1129.2131.9123.5120.23
49 Nadezhda Shvabovich 22.37 25.11 Belarus DNF22.3826.9122.3726.03
50 Roman Fesenko 20.21 25.57 Russia 23.5120.2130.3226.0227.19
51 Anastasia Babenkova 22.84 25.71 Russia 22.8428.9128.8724.3623.91
52 Dzianis Hardziayuk 24.79 26.23 Belarus 26.8324.7927.0130.7424.86
53 Artem Spiridovich 23.73 26.91 Belarus 23.7327.7631.4928.1324.85
54 Fyodor Plehanov 23.43 26.98 Belarus 24.1123.4333.4328.4628.38
55 Ilya Zaitsev 21.90 27.34 Belarus 22.8831.4527.7121.9031.43
56 Sergey Tamkovich 21.79 27.40 Belarus 21.7927.9125.9328.3532.84
57 Petr Zaitsev 24.52 27.78 Belarus 26.4624.5226.7630.1132.86
58 Olga Tikhonovich 22.64 28.30 Belarus 37.1227.4122.6431.0126.49
59 Arthur Kryshton 25.45 28.36 Belarus 25.4530.8837.8525.7228.48
60 Pavel Kruk 22.33 29.06 Belarus 29.2532.3825.5622.33DNS
61 Anatoly Titkov 24.90 29.09 Belarus 29.08DNF29.4224.9028.77
62 Dmitry Berdnikov 25.57 29.19 Belarus 25.5726.08DNF28.5432.96
63 Gleb Kolos 26.94 29.28 Belarus 31.1236.8229.5826.9427.13
64 Artyom Budugovsky 27.33 29.66 Belarus 32.0533.1527.3327.6629.26
65 Nikita Yasinski 24.37 29.89 Belarus 36.1225.8531.0032.8124.37
66 Oleg Rutski 27.98 29.96 Belarus 31.3529.1627.9829.3750.37
67 Anna Popovich 24.44 31.94 Belarus 34.6533.1728.0136.6924.44
68 Vladimir Lapin 29.09 31.99 Russia 29.0930.1834.0636.7431.73
69 Daniil Poleshchenko 26.34 32.12 Belarus 32.9131.7326.3431.7341.91
70 Ivan Naumov 32.55 34.27 Belarus 36.6139.9833.1933.0032.55
71 Dmitry Prokopenko 26.11 34.40 Belarus 36.1735.7639.6831.2826.11
72 Irina Kim 30.64 36.07 Russia 34.7530.6440.1639.1934.27
73 Valentin Garanovich 30.51 36.78 Belarus 36.8830.5146.8240.5132.95
74 Denis Krapivnitsky 31.65 38.67 Belarus 31.6535.9140.3939.7243.25
75 Vitalij Seniut 33.05 38.88 Lithuania 40.3636.9139.3633.0540.78
76 Mikhail Minin 31.66 39.47 Belarus 42.0231.6646.2032.2944.09
77 Daniil Lozner 38.49 40.29 Belarus 41.3839.6238.4940.4840.77
78 Mariya Skorobogataya 28.84 40.41 Belarus 34.9048.1728.8438.15DNF
79 Denis Baranchik 30.02 40.65 Belarus 37.3942.8243.0730.0241.73
80 Georgy Garanovich 35.30 43.17 Belarus 58.7952.9035.3035.8740.75
81 Daniil Ilyich 41.33 44.16 Belarus 46.7341.3341.4744.2949.18
82 Tatyana Kalinina 40.16 47.06 Belarus 46.7440.16DNF51.4543.00
83 Spartak Rudenko 40.40 47.81 Russia 49.75DNF49.0944.5840.40
84 Diana Murnik 42.18 49.64 Russia 42.1851.2750.241:30.9747.41
85 Valentin Podosinovik 41.52 49.70 Belarus 55.2656.6049.8843.9541.52
86 Pavel Bondarovich 44.71 49.82 Belarus 52.9145.5551.0044.711:06.57
87 Artem Zavadskiy 43.02 51.96 Belarus 55.8543.0249.1750.8658.09
88 Nikita Baranov 52.21 59.03 Belarus 1:18.6852.211:08.8753.3254.90
89 Vladislav Konovalov 48.18 1:02.31 Belarus 1:02.971:09.3748.181:08.4955.47
90 Nikita Sharov 48.70 1:03.02 Belarus 58.781:17.1848.7053.091:21.27
91 Osip Sorokin 50.19 1:04.04 Russia 1:33.781:06.5050.191:07.2258.41
92 Sergey Shpilevskiy 1:02.57 1:08.02 Belarus 1:05.571:14.422:00.201:02.571:04.07
93 Oleg Semeniuk 46.71 1:12.76 Belarus 1:28.711:09.181:16.691:12.4146.71
94 Denis Shmarlovsky 1:07.76 1:12.79 Belarus 1:09.051:19.611:07.761:32.971:09.71
95 Aleksey Demin 1:03.95 1:19.15 Belarus 1:24.201:13.111:21.511:22.831:03.95
96 Artur Ovsepyan 1:16.70 1:23.73 Belarus 1:18.961:16.701:28.23DNF1:23.99
97 David Remez 58.01 DNF Belarus 1:02.16DNFDNF1:12.1958.01

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.99 3.05 Russia 2.461.992.933.765.24
2 Ivan Zabrodin 2.65 3.24 Russia 2.652.963.333.435.71
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.63 3.30 Belarus 5.403.253.452.633.20
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.31 3.50 Ukraine 4.272.312.753.495.24
5 Vladislav Naumenko 2.74 3.60 Belarus 2.744.282.884.143.79
6 Konstantin Kalinin 2.90 3.97 Belarus 4.624.073.222.90DNF
7 Pavel Yushkevich 2.51 4.10 Belarus 2.514.294.113.934.27
8 Oleg Sechko 2.61 4.21 Belarus 2.613.524.834.274.93
9 Pavel Galaktionov 3.93 4.40 Russia 5.534.184.694.333.93
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.00 5.23 Belarus 7.234.504.005.305.90
11 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 3.66 5.40 Belarus 3.793.667.816.266.14
12 Ilya Anishchenko 2.91 5.64 Belarus 9.135.566.325.032.91

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 2.70 3.16 Belarus 5.512.942.703.782.77
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.37 3.23 Belarus 9.413.812.373.472.42
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.63 3.25 Russia 3.472.863.422.6311.86
4 Pavel Galaktionov 3.02 3.28 Russia 3.323.443.074.973.02
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2.62 3.31 Russia 3.373.922.624.172.65
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.62 3.35 Ukraine 2.775.422.623.923.37
7 Konstantin Kalinin 2.51 3.43 Belarus 3.583.482.513.433.39
8 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 2.59 3.50 Belarus 3.943.912.656.642.59
9 Oleg Sechko 2.52 3.71 Belarus 2.524.274.113.953.06
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 2.11 3.89 Belarus 4.503.224.244.212.11
11 Ilya Anishchenko 2.68 4.21 Belarus 2.684.754.084.484.06
12 Vladislav Naumenko 3.26 4.30 Belarus 4.16DNF3.265.363.37
13 Nikita Loika 3.65 4.57 Belarus 7.083.653.884.835.01
14 Kirill Mamonov 3.13 4.63 Belarus 3.134.464.724.705.56
15 Artem Savosik 2.86 4.66 Belarus 3.844.6810.175.462.86
16 Fyodor Ivanov 3.32 4.68 Russia 3.324.525.035.224.48
17 Pavel Razuvalov 3.51 4.99 Belarus 6.098.975.093.513.79
18 Vladislav Shumskiy 2.49 5.09 Belarus 5.075.015.205.842.49
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3.52 5.24 Russia 6.123.524.415.197.84
20 Anatoly Kim 3.03 5.51 Belarus 7.778.063.545.233.03
21 Philip Khursevich 3.83 5.76 Belarus 5.635.893.835.766.49
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.58 6.16 Belarus 6.634.586.157.445.71
23 Gleb Golovko 5.20 6.20 Belarus 7.137.825.965.505.20
24 Danila Zhogol 3.46 6.41 Belarus 6.246.686.329.653.46
25 Timur Kakhanovich 2.84 6.42 Belarus 7.815.865.60DNF2.84
26 Vitaliy Sheshko 3.31 6.56 Belarus 8.284.916.50DNF3.31
27 Viktor Danilov 4.56 6.65 Belarus 6.864.565.818.377.28
28 Ivan Terekh 3.40 6.91 Belarus 7.843.406.709.646.19
29 Sergey Pesnyakevich 5.37 7.69 Belarus 6.425.377.159.50DNF
30 Andrey Ivanov 3.05 8.38 Russia 7.68DNF6.3611.103.05
31 Ustsin Vashchanka 4.72 8.91 Belarus 4.7210.308.4011.228.03

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.94 3.68 Belarus 3.113.524.405.562.94
2 Pavel Galaktionov 2.61 4.02 Russia 2.614.643.454.404.20
3 Ivan Zabrodin 3.19 4.03 Russia 3.866.473.194.323.90
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.53 4.08 Russia 3.903.733.535.064.62
5 Pavel Yushkevich 2.93 4.11 Belarus 3.252.935.114.964.12
6 Vladislav Naumenko 2.78 4.47 Belarus 3.922.784.036.495.47
7 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 2.98 4.51 Belarus 3.817.893.905.822.98
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.03 4.54 Ukraine 3.163.0310.046.613.84
9 Anatoly Kim 4.10 4.63 Belarus 4.946.934.754.214.10
10 Ustsin Vashchanka 3.41 4.87 Belarus 11.575.743.414.384.49
11 Kirill Mamonov 3.05 5.03 Belarus 3.053.736.704.668.26
12 Konstantin Kalinin 4.43 5.03 Belarus 8.634.435.554.914.63
13 Rustam Valeev 3.44 5.26 Russia 3.445.079.174.556.16
14 Nikita Loika 3.74 5.45 Belarus 8.945.913.745.195.24
15 Ilya Anishchenko 4.43 5.63 Belarus 6.1416.626.124.624.43
16 Vladislav Shumskiy 4.98 5.82 Belarus 6.125.775.586.694.98
17 Fyodor Ivanov 5.29 5.97 Russia 6.345.827.015.295.76
18 Philip Khursevich 5.42 6.11 Belarus 6.075.915.426.3516.54
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 5.44 6.21 Russia 6.506.785.445.976.17
20 Pavel Razuvalov 5.84 6.24 Belarus 5.846.035.926.767.26
21 Viktor Danilov 5.31 6.35 Belarus 5.605.317.096.506.95
22 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.87 6.44 Belarus 6.645.736.943.878.29
23 Andrey Ivanov 3.84 6.58 Russia 6.543.847.266.476.73
24 Artem Savosik 4.08 6.64 Belarus 6.534.089.655.757.65
25 Vitaliy Sheshko 6.29 6.70 Belarus 6.806.296.298.107.00
26 Timur Kakhanovich 5.87 6.74 Belarus 7.025.876.3314.186.88
27 Oleg Sechko 3.87 6.83 Belarus 7.643.875.538.507.33
28 Ivan Terekh 6.71 6.90 Belarus 6.716.966.776.968.51
29 Sergey Pesnyakevich 6.25 6.92 Belarus 10.576.366.656.257.76
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.34 7.24 Belarus 5.346.306.758.668.69
31 Gleb Golovko 6.72 7.31 Belarus 6.836.728.416.938.18
32 Danila Zhogol 6.79 7.33 Belarus 6.798.756.917.897.18
33 Valentin Podosinovik 5.44 7.36 Belarus 7.816.927.365.447.91
34 Alina Fedosenko 5.56 7.41 Belarus 7.296.465.568.478.60
35 Roman Fesenko 7.22 7.67 Russia 7.387.2220.697.268.37
36 Daniil Lozner 4.41 7.72 Belarus 6.406.2124.2710.554.41
37 Nadezhda Shvabovich 4.53 7.88 Belarus 7.569.607.838.244.53
38 Yuri Sapunov 6.31 8.04 Belarus 8.428.138.726.317.57
39 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 4.70 8.06 Belarus 8.964.7039.497.967.25
40 Sergey Novik 4.44 8.17 Belarus 7.799.567.479.254.44
41 Alexey Kot 5.54 8.18 Belarus 8.845.547.927.7910.87
42 Evgeniy Kurdychko 4.49 8.29 Belarus 9.554.496.3611.828.97
43 Nikita Yasinski 6.61 8.41 Belarus 10.6710.227.027.986.61
44 Petr Zaitsev 7.83 8.46 Belarus 8.348.829.317.838.23
45 Andrey Mihaevich 6.83 8.53 Belarus 8.226.838.5810.178.79
46 Arthur Kryshton 6.48 9.34 Belarus 9.146.487.8516.0011.03
47 Gleb Kolos 8.32 9.60 Belarus 12.8710.828.859.138.32
48 Anatoly Titkov 8.13 9.90 Belarus 9.578.8211.308.13DNF
49 Ivan Naumov 8.46 9.97 Belarus 12.388.4610.2710.149.49
50 Zakhar Yaroshenko 6.30 10.22 Belarus 16.219.348.636.3012.68
51 Daniil Poleshchenko 6.89 10.32 Belarus 10.986.8911.289.6310.34
52 Dmitry Berdnikov 7.82 10.35 Belarus 9.707.8211.489.8812.30
53 Pavel Kruk 6.58 10.41 Belarus 11.8510.7513.238.646.58
54 Ilya Zaitsev 8.87 10.42 Belarus 8.879.5312.5416.329.19
55 Alexey Shimanovich 9.38 10.49 Belarus 9.7511.589.3810.13DNS
56 Anastasia Babenkova 7.81 10.75 Russia 12.127.8110.7114.529.43
57 Maxim Chechnev 7.99 11.25 Russia 14.138.5417.0811.087.99
58 Sergey Tamkovich 9.28 11.35 Belarus 16.1113.209.3911.479.28
59 Artem Zavadskiy 5.30 11.81 Belarus 15.825.3011.4925.168.11
60 Spartak Rudenko 8.30 12.28 Russia 12.998.3014.9713.7410.11
61 Fyodor Plehanov 7.77 12.93 Belarus 7.77DNF11.3315.6811.79
62 Denis Baranchik 6.81 13.07 Belarus 19.256.8110.9817.8310.40
63 Olga Tikhonovich 10.56 13.85 Belarus 16.9610.5612.3413.1416.08
64 Vitalij Seniut 12.02 14.30 Lithuania 17.3216.2712.0213.7312.90
65 Denis Krapivnitsky 13.27 14.74 Belarus 17.4913.2722.4613.4013.34
66 Dmitry Prokopenko 10.85 15.20 Belarus 16.5710.8515.5613.48DNF
67 Oleg Rutski 9.65 15.38 Belarus 15.579.6521.4717.2913.29
68 Pavel Bondarovich 12.47 15.63 Belarus 20.5917.4014.8514.6512.47
69 Tatyana Kalinina 11.94 16.54 Belarus 24.6316.7016.9815.9511.94
70 Diana Murnik 14.61 17.53 Russia 16.3114.6119.6937.0416.58
71 Daniil Ilyich 14.96 18.38 Belarus 17.4216.66DNF21.0714.96
72 Vladimir Lapin 8.98 21.01 Russia 8.9850.9211.9930.0221.03
73 Anna Popovich 11.72 21.80 Belarus 14.5511.7237.9012.94DNF
74 Ivan Grahovskiy 20.13 25.31 Belarus 21.7020.13DNF28.7425.49
75 Sergey Shpilevskiy 13.99 DNF Belarus 32.9223.0013.99DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 34.13 35.60 Russia 35.2238.9337.4334.1534.13
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 38.67 39.84 Ukraine 38.8650.8339.6538.6741.02
3 Pavel Galaktionov 40.41 41.56 Russia 40.4148.8040.6041.8042.28
4 Pavel Yushkevich 40.94 41.94 Belarus 41.2649.0342.6041.9540.94
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 42.77 43.74 Belarus 42.7743.0145.3444.0944.12
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.27 44.44 Belarus 41.4259.4442.9840.2748.91
7 Ivan Zabrodin 42.41 45.02 Russia 48.3644.0842.4148.8042.61
8 Kirill Mamonov 41.10 46.15 Belarus DNF49.0241.6941.1047.75
9 Fyodor Ivanov 42.23 46.37 Russia 59.6442.2349.0945.7244.31
10 Anatoly Kim 47.74 49.60 Belarus 47.7450.1352.4450.5048.18
11 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 55.34 1:02.89 Belarus 55.3459.651:09.7959.221:10.04

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 36.73 41.28 Ukraine 41.3240.2836.7342.2443.09
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 38.22 41.67 Russia 47.8641.8240.4038.2242.79
3 Pavel Galaktionov 40.35 42.60 Russia 40.3548.7242.0442.2943.46
4 Pavel Yushkevich 39.02 43.52 Belarus 44.7639.0244.8549.4440.96
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 41.07 44.70 Belarus 44.3248.3245.8641.0743.92
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 44.03 45.29 Belarus 45.5651.4845.3045.0144.03
7 Kirill Mamonov 46.39 48.53 Belarus 46.3949.3148.9147.3753.88
8 Andrey Molchan 45.76 48.65 Belarus 45.7648.5152.9548.2849.17
9 Anatoly Kim 44.92 49.22 Belarus 49.0153.7553.1844.9245.47
10 Ivan Zabrodin 45.27 49.44 Russia 50.4745.2750.1647.6851.74
11 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 48.20 51.47 Belarus 52.0748.2055.3249.1753.17
12 Fyodor Ivanov 50.23 53.46 Russia DNF50.2355.3051.3553.72
13 Nikita Loika 49.31 56.05 Belarus 53.001:04.8349.3156.9858.16
14 Ilya Anishchenko 43.53 56.63 Belarus 56.7354.9543.5358.201:09.75
15 Andrey Ivanov 56.93 1:00.10 Russia 1:18.861:00.3956.931:01.7658.15
16 Oleg Sechko 49.66 1:01.56 Belarus 1:09.2956.2749.6659.11DNF
17 Vladislav Shumskiy 54.07 1:03.23 Belarus 1:02.361:11.9559.861:07.4654.07
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 56.21 1:04.45 Russia 1:08.071:10.871:00.831:04.4456.21
19 Timur Kakhanovich 53.51 1:06.11 Belarus 1:00.571:13.1653.511:04.591:14.71
20 Pavel Razuvalov 59.33 1:07.19 Belarus 1:00.7459.331:10.081:10.741:22.82
21 Viktor Danilov 57.99 1:09.61 Belarus 1:10.771:17.2957.991:08.511:09.54
22 Konstantin Kalinin 1:05.32 1:11.84 Belarus 1:06.351:22.131:16.841:05.321:12.34
23 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:04.21 1:15.41 Belarus 1:17.791:32.301:15.861:04.211:12.57

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 31.45 38.21 Russia 45.6439.9838.2631.4536.39
2 Pavel Yushkevich 36.28 NR 41.93 NR Belarus 45.0536.2842.6340.9942.16
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.84 43.70 Ukraine 42.3645.3839.8443.3649.87
4 Pavel Galaktionov 39.32 44.87 Russia 49.1945.4247.9739.3241.22
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 42.87 46.10 Belarus 45.6157.4647.5142.8745.19
6 Ivan Zabrodin 43.86 47.66 Russia 43.8651.9149.6546.3347.01
7 Andrey Molchan 44.43 48.22 Belarus 48.9544.4350.5045.2055.25
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 43.70 48.89 Belarus 47.9353.6643.7045.0856.34
9 Fyodor Ivanov 38.81 49.02 Russia 52.7849.5154.7044.7638.81
10 Kirill Mamonov 46.47 50.59 Belarus 50.9553.0846.4751.8149.02
11 Anatoly Kim 46.62 51.14 Belarus 48.111:01.0546.7046.6258.62
12 Ilya Anishchenko 49.43 52.16 Belarus 55.7249.4350.3650.4155.76
13 Viktor Danilov 53.57 56.18 Belarus 55.6053.5754.281:05.8658.67
14 Rustam Valeev 53.42 57.98 Russia 1:41.291:02.8656.2153.4254.87
15 Nikita Loika 55.20 59.40 Belarus 1:12.1258.141:03.3355.2056.73
16 Andrey Ivanov 51.33 1:01.19 Russia 1:00.041:04.311:01.061:02.4751.33
17 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 53.87 1:01.76 Belarus 1:02.931:05.1753.8757.171:15.21
18 Pavel Razuvalov 1:02.65 1:08.52 Belarus 1:14.911:02.651:03.061:09.801:12.69
19 Vladislav Shumskiy 54.31 1:08.54 Belarus 1:16.3954.311:09.331:00.891:15.41
20 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:01.51 1:08.57 Belarus 1:16.741:26.501:01.511:04.731:04.25
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:01.54 1:08.58 Russia 1:14.341:09.951:01.541:05.701:10.08
22 Oleg Sechko 1:00.30 1:10.13 Belarus 1:14.011:06.061:10.311:00.30DNF
23 Timur Kakhanovich 58.52 1:10.69 Belarus 58.521:15.601:03.021:13.461:23.47
24 Konstantin Kalinin 1:06.72 1:11.17 Belarus 1:16.211:18.211:06.721:07.701:09.61
25 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:09.12 1:15.64 Belarus 1:09.221:21.781:19.371:18.341:09.12
26 Ivan Terekh 1:13.37 1:16.09 Belarus 1:14.771:19.251:27.631:14.251:13.37
27 Yuri Sapunov 1:09.77 1:17.27 Belarus DNF1:11.431:10.721:29.671:09.77
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:11.63 1:20.05 Belarus 1:27.091:11.631:19.131:20.131:20.89
29 Danila Zhogol 1:15.06 1:25.20 Belarus 1:20.701:33.711:28.021:26.891:15.06
30 Roman Fesenko 1:11.46 1:28.15 Russia 1:54.671:11.461:20.171:41.711:22.58
31 Alina Fedosenko 1:20.41 1:28.58 Belarus 1:35.661:27.52DNF1:20.411:22.57
32 Artem Savosik 1:19.68 1:29.13 Belarus 1:33.671:19.681:25.23DNF1:28.49
33 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:24.10 1:35.30 Belarus 1:24.101:30.561:50.471:49.171:26.16
34 Petr Zaitsev 1:25.87 1:38.98 Belarus 2:12.401:25.871:35.501:32.991:48.46
35 Nadezhda Shvabovich 1:27.32 1:42.43 Belarus 1:41.631:27.321:44.421:41.25DNF
36 Sergey Novik 1:28.76 2:05.04 Belarus 1:46.961:28.761:59.35DNF2:28.81
37 Vladislav Naumenko 1:31.01 Belarus 1:31.011:38.43
38 Philip Khursevich 1:35.40 Belarus 1:35.401:42.38
39 Evgeniy Kurdychko 1:35.72 Belarus 1:35.721:35.80
40 Andrey Mihaevich 1:36.43 Belarus 1:36.432:37.87
41 Maxim Chechnev 1:37.99 Russia 2:18.341:37.99
42 Ilya Zaitsev 1:42.19 Belarus 1:42.191:52.67
43 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 1:50.99 Belarus 2:30.991:50.99
44 Sergey Tamkovich 1:51.09 Belarus 2:12.811:51.09
45 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:01.15 Belarus 2:01.152:26.64
46 Arthur Kryshton 2:01.52 Belarus 2:31.482:01.52
47 Dmitry Prokopenko 2:02.58 Belarus 2:13.172:02.58
48 Andrei Besedin 2:02.68 Belarus 2:02.682:42.90
49 Anatoly Titkov 2:16.72 Belarus 2:16.72DNF
50 Ivan Naumov 2:20.50 Belarus 2:20.502:24.02
51 Anton Besedin 2:23.63 Belarus 2:30.162:23.63
52 Nikita Yasinski 2:28.47 Belarus DNF2:28.47
53 Daniil Poleshchenko 2:35.31 Belarus 2:35.31DNF
54 Denis Baranchik 2:52.77 Belarus DNF2:52.77
55 Anastasia Babenkova DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Ilya Litosh DNF Belarus DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:15.84 1:18.57 Russia 1:16.831:23.531:21.011:15.841:17.87
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:12.61 1:26.60 Russia 1:37.681:19.741:27.891:32.181:12.61
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:24.55 1:31.71 Russia 1:33.271:24.551:31.081:34.551:30.79
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:31.56 1:38.12 Belarus 1:48.991:48.321:34.231:31.811:31.56
5 Pavel Yushkevich 1:35.41 1:38.21 Belarus 1:39.201:36.081:35.411:39.351:39.62
6 Andrey Molchan 1:20.05 NR 1:38.24 Belarus 1:37.421:38.181:39.111:20.051:41.17
7 Anatoly Kim 1:31.87 1:41.89 Belarus 1:44.761:57.381:39.881:41.041:31.87
8 Kirill Mamonov 1:36.05 1:45.22 Belarus 1:45.921:42.291:36.051:52.531:47.44
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:41.73 1:48.14 Ukraine 1:49.031:45.991:49.411:56.951:41.73
10 Andrey Ivanov 1:46.72 1:57.08 Russia 1:46.722:09.481:52.16DNF1:49.60
11 Fyodor Ivanov 1:52.79 1:59.63 Russia 2:01.171:52.791:53.722:04.012:15.57
12 Rustam Valeev 1:45.88 2:01.30 Russia 2:03.18DNF2:07.671:45.881:53.04
13 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 1:45.23 2:07.19 Belarus 2:07.572:13.621:45.232:05.282:08.73
14 Ilya Anishchenko 2:07.15 2:19.31 Belarus 2:16.972:19.422:07.152:21.542:29.68
15 Konstantin Kalinin 2:09.32 2:23.93 Belarus 2:25.082:09.322:18.762:27.952:31.30
16 Viktor Danilov 2:21.83 2:26.77 Belarus 2:21.832:29.732:24.942:51.262:25.63
17 Nikita Loika 2:19.09 2:26.96 Belarus 2:19.092:26.632:20.482:33.76DNF
18 Yuri Sapunov 2:04.43 2:27.80 Belarus 2:13.892:44.212:50.162:25.302:04.43
19 Vladislav Shumskiy 1:53.25 2:28.84 Belarus 2:25.072:38.052:44.022:23.391:53.25
20 Ivan Terekh 2:29.49 2:36.73 Belarus 2:29.492:47.682:30.823:52.722:31.70
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:40.80 Belarus 3:12.972:40.80
22 Ustsin Vashchanka 2:50.53 Belarus 2:50.53DNF
23 Sergey Pesnyakevich 2:52.44 Belarus 2:52.443:27.25
24 Evgeniy Kurdychko 3:02.82 Belarus 3:11.003:02.82
25 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3:02.83 Russia 3:02.833:59.72
26 Roman Fesenko 3:03.08 Russia 3:17.423:03.08
27 Ilya Zaitsev 3:47.08 Belarus 3:47.083:52.05
28 Daniil Poleshchenko DNF Belarus DNFDNS
28 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy DNF Belarus DNFDNF
28 Ivan Naumov DNF Belarus DNFDNF
28 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 2:16.11 NR 2:30.15 NR Belarus 2:33.482:40.862:16.11
2 Pavel Yushkevich 2:28.36 2:40.51 Belarus 2:28.362:58.102:35.06
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2:42.26 2:50.80 Russia 2:53.692:56.452:42.26
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2:49.27 2:54.08 Russia 2:49.272:57.822:55.14
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:54.53 2:57.80 Belarus 2:54.532:57.493:01.38
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:04.19 3:30.34 Russia 3:04.193:42.683:44.16
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:40.76 Ukraine 3:40.76
8 Anatoly Kim 3:43.63 Belarus 3:43.63
9 Timur Kakhanovich 3:47.07 Belarus 3:47.07
10 Andrey Ivanov 3:54.74 Russia 3:54.74
11 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 4:14.60 Belarus 4:14.60
12 Ivan Terekh 4:20.33 Belarus 4:20.33
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4:23.00 Russia 4:23.00
14 Fyodor Ivanov 4:34.22 Russia 4:34.22
15 Dzianis Hardziayuk DNF Belarus DNF
15 Nikita Loika DNF Belarus DNF
15 Vladislav Shumskiy DNF Belarus DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 3:53.19 4:07.00 Russia 4:14.354:13.453:53.19
2 Pavel Yushkevich 4:07.19 4:08.97 Belarus 4:07.744:11.984:07.19
3 Andrey Molchan 4:03.84 4:10.04 Belarus 4:03.844:19.304:06.99
4 Ivan Zabrodin 3:55.31 4:15.99 Russia 4:28.664:24.013:55.31
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:32.60 Russia 4:32.60
6 Anatoly Kim 4:56.48 Belarus 4:56.48
7 Andrey Ivanov 5:33.05 Russia 5:33.05
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5:52.58 Belarus 5:52.58
9 Timur Kakhanovich 6:06.26 Belarus 6:06.26
10 Vladislav Shumskiy 6:07.81 Belarus 6:07.81
11 Nikita Loika 6:23.17 Belarus 6:23.17
12 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 6:49.03 Belarus 6:49.03
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:51.19 Russia 6:51.19
14 Dzianis Hardziayuk DNF Belarus DNF
14 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 56.80 DNF Russia 1:13.34DNF56.80
2 Artem Savosik 1:04.08 1:10.96 NR Belarus 1:13.891:14.911:04.08
3 Rustam Valeev 1:06.26 DNF Russia 1:06.26DNFDNF
4 Maxim Chechnev 1:37.46 DNF Russia 1:37.46DNF1:51.18
5 Vladislav Naumenko 1:41.24 DNF Belarus 1:41.24DNFDNF
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:57.88 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:57.88
7 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2:00.75 DNF Russia DNF2:00.75DNF
8 Timur Kakhanovich 2:04.82 DNF Belarus 2:04.82DNFDNF
9 Ilya Anishchenko 2:07.14 DNF Belarus DNF2:07.143:25.36
10 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:32.74 DNF Russia 2:32.74DNFDNF
11 Viktor Danilov 3:55.68 5:08.73 Belarus 3:55.685:09.056:21.46
12 Ustsin Vashchanka 3:57.86 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:57.86
13 Vladislav Shumskiy 4:23.34 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:23.34
14 Pavel Razuvalov 4:32.63 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:32.63
15 Philip Khursevich 6:39.20 DNF Belarus 6:39.20DNFDNF
16 Spartak Rudenko 8:56.12 DNF Russia 8:56.12DNFDNS
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 11:06.00 DNF Belarus 11:06.00DNFDNF
18 Anatoly Kim DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Evgeniy Kurdychko DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Fyodor Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Igor Mamutkin DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Konstantin Kalinin DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Nikita Loika DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Valentin Podosinovik DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Anishchenko 29 NR 31.33 NR Belarus 362929
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28 32.33 NR Russia 282940
3 Pavel Yushkevich 30 33.00 Belarus 373032
4 Nikita Loika 29 NR 33.33 Belarus 293338
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 35 35.00 Belarus 353535
6 Pavel Galaktionov 29 35.33 Russia 402937
7 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 30 35.33 Belarus 383038
8 Ivan Terekh 33 35.33 Belarus 383335
9 Anatoly Kim 34 36.67 Belarus 343838
10 Ivan Zabrodin 36 38.67 Russia 363842
11 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 35 40.67 Ukraine 403547
12 Viktor Danilov 38 42.00 Belarus 384345
13 Ustsin Vashchanka 45 46.33 Belarus 454747
14 Timur Kakhanovich 44 49.00 Belarus 554448
15 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 45 49.67 Belarus 564845
16 Andrey Mihaevich 48 52.33 Belarus 575248
17 Fyodor Ivanov 29 DNF Russia 2935DNF
18 Artem Savosik 34 DNF Belarus 3446DNF
19 Andrey Ivanov 36 DNF Russia 3836DNS
20 Danila Zhogol 37 DNF Belarus 3750DNF
21 Anastasia Babenkova 38 DNF Russia DNF38DNF
21 Sergey Pesnyakevich 38 DNF Belarus 38DNF52
23 Vitaliy Sheshko 41 DNF Belarus 41DNFDNS
24 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 43 DNF Russia DNS4343
24 Sergey Novik 43 DNF Belarus DNFDNS43
26 Dmitry Boltov 48 DNF Belarus 48DNSDNS
26 Ilya Zaitsev 48 DNF Belarus 4872DNS
28 Evgeniy Kurdychko 50 DNF Belarus 50DNF54
29 Artem Zavadskiy 51 DNF Belarus 5156DNF
29 Maxim Chechnev 51 DNF Russia 51DNSDNS
31 Petr Zaitsev 53 DNF Belarus DNFDNF53
32 Alina Fedosenko 56 DNF Belarus DNF56DNF
33 Gleb Kolos 66 DNF Belarus DNF66DNF
34 Oleg Sechko DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
34 Philip Khursevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
34 Rustam Valeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 14.62 15.67 Russia 15.6314.6215.7915.5919.78
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.45 16.04 Russia 19.6614.4516.3715.3616.38
3 Pavel Yushkevich 15.90 18.60 Belarus 19.0917.5524.0119.1515.90
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 13.73 19.06 Ukraine 19.7413.7320.5116.9321.22
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 17.44 20.37 Belarus 18.2720.7522.0822.7117.44
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 15.79 20.58 Belarus 24.3818.3615.7919.00DNF
7 Ivan Zabrodin 19.59 21.26 Russia 20.6519.5923.1419.9823.32
8 Fyodor Ivanov 20.01 21.54 Russia 22.5721.2821.6620.0121.67
9 Anatoly Kim 14.16 22.48 Belarus 22.1021.2133.4924.1214.16
10 Andrey Ivanov 19.83 22.97 Russia 22.8919.8325.5924.4321.60
11 Vitaliy Sheshko 22.25 24.13 Belarus 23.1527.0226.5722.2522.67
12 Nikita Loika 19.45 25.65 Belarus 29.5421.8128.4919.4526.64

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 12.77 15.02 Russia 17.5012.7717.1814.8613.02
2 Pavel Yushkevich 14.41 15.98 NR Belarus 16.5915.0614.4116.2816.60
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 15.67 17.97 Ukraine 17.5427.5019.8216.5515.67
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.63 18.49 Russia DNF15.6321.9813.6317.85
5 Anatoly Kim 14.52 18.75 Belarus 18.1921.4421.8716.6114.52
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 15.59 19.99 Belarus 19.5922.2421.8215.5918.56
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.70 NR 20.05 Belarus 19.9517.4522.7424.7411.70
8 Ivan Zabrodin 18.04 21.47 Russia 26.4322.6322.1018.0419.67
9 Andrey Ivanov 19.01 21.48 Russia 21.5419.0120.6822.2123.60
10 Fyodor Ivanov 16.18 22.57 Russia 23.2029.7622.6316.1821.87
11 Nikita Loika 20.21 23.69 Belarus 28.8422.3425.0123.7220.21
12 Vitaliy Sheshko 20.26 23.72 Belarus 21.9625.1320.2626.5424.06
13 Philip Khursevich 21.43 23.78 Belarus 22.9225.8422.5928.3321.43
14 Yuri Sapunov 21.54 25.03 Belarus 27.1826.2025.7123.1721.54
15 Oleg Sechko 18.32 26.20 Belarus DNF26.3421.6130.6518.32
16 Rustam Valeev 23.21 26.91 Russia 35.8623.2125.3226.4628.95
17 Kirill Mamonov 25.44 27.05 Belarus 26.3429.1828.0425.4426.77
18 Vladislav Shumskiy 24.69 27.55 Belarus 24.6928.4533.0628.2625.93
19 Pavel Razuvalov 18.80 27.85 Belarus 26.3831.2925.8932.2118.80
20 Dmitry Boltov 21.31 28.11 Belarus 35.0927.3726.9829.9821.31
21 Konstantin Kalinin 24.66 28.88 Belarus 28.4729.8824.6633.7828.28
22 Timur Kakhanovich 25.17 29.29 Belarus 30.4844.9225.1728.1729.22
23 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 24.72 30.22 Belarus 38.7629.5828.0733.0124.72
24 Danila Zhogol 26.01 30.55 Belarus 35.4031.5430.9129.2126.01
25 Ustsin Vashchanka 26.33 32.68 Belarus 35.0526.3331.3835.8231.61
26 Sergey Pesnyakevich 27.28 33.15 Belarus 28.4042.2527.2839.3831.68
27 Vladislav Vavilov 26.15 34.13 Belarus 34.8326.1531.5339.6236.02
28 Alexey Shimanovich 20.10 34.78 Belarus 38.9437.0734.3220.1032.95
29 Nadezhda Shvabovich 27.38 35.54 Belarus 27.3827.7837.9740.88DNF
30 Viktor Danilov 32.05 35.73 Belarus 32.0536.7836.8047.3933.61
31 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 32.78 38.14 Russia 35.3932.78DNF33.7745.27
32 Ivan Terekh 30.26 38.29 Belarus 47.9434.5543.9330.2636.38
33 Sergey Novik 29.80 38.50 Belarus 29.8036.2833.4055.3945.83
34 Andrey Mihaevich 31.63 38.78 Belarus 46.9136.4247.4131.6333.00
35 Maxim Chechnev 32.77 39.83 Russia 32.7739.3140.2139.9754.46
36 Alexey Kot 31.65 40.24 Belarus 40.3742.3031.6538.06DNF
37 Alina Fedosenko 26.45 41.10 Belarus 42.1244.5647.8436.6126.45
38 Evgeniy Kurdychko 39.14 45.08 Belarus 48.9841.9047.4939.1445.84
39 Dmitry Berdnikov 31.28 46.10 Belarus 53.1144.8249.4943.9931.28
40 Olga Tikhonovich 38.27 47.72 Belarus 53.3343.1353.1246.9238.27
41 Petr Zaitsev 45.78 54.39 Belarus 54.2454.7354.201:01.9645.78
42 Gleb Kolos 48.25 55.99 Belarus 56.661:02.381:10.4248.2548.92
43 Ilya Zaitsev 51.08 1:04.27 Belarus 51.081:13.161:02.93DNF56.72
44 Ilya Anishchenko 19.44 DNF Belarus DNF24.03DNF19.4426.29
45 Artem Savosik 26.44 DNF Belarus DNF30.22DNF26.44DNF
46 Igor Mamutkin 48.40 DNF Belarus DNF48.40DNFDNSDNS
47 Nikita Yasinski 1:12.62 Belarus 1:17.111:12.62
48 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 1:13.59 Belarus 1:13.59DNF
49 Anatoly Titkov DNF Belarus DNFDNF
49 Artem Zavadskiy DNF Belarus DNFDNF
49 Spartak Rudenko DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 7.26 8.02 Russia 7.748.988.587.267.75
2 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.41 8.20 Belarus 7.369.816.419.917.44
3 Nikita Loika 7.22 8.53 Belarus 10.327.857.228.309.45
4 Pavel Yushkevich 8.56 8.98 Belarus 8.569.259.138.5611.28
5 Sergey Novik 9.21 10.21 Belarus DNF11.349.739.219.56
6 Fyodor Ivanov 8.99 11.48 Russia 11.69DNF12.4410.328.99
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.53 18.82 Belarus 16.0517.3323.09DNF15.53
8 Anatoly Kim 16.22 18.90 Belarus 18.0925.7718.1316.2220.49
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 17.92 23.79 Russia 17.9232.4820.24DNF18.65
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.11 DNF Ukraine DNF11.79DNF11.1111.93
11 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 20.86 Belarus 20.8629.63
12 Anastasia Babenkova 21.13 Russia 23.9321.13
13 Roman Fesenko 22.68 Russia 22.6824.33
14 Ustsin Vashchanka 24.66 Belarus 24.66DNF
15 Ilya Zabrodsky 24.96 Belarus 30.8224.96
16 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 31.08 Russia DNF31.08
17 Sergey Pesnyakevich 36.87 Belarus 36.87DNF
18 Artem Savosik 41.04 Belarus 41.0447.68
19 Anatoly Titkov DNF Belarus DNFDNF
19 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.50 1:32.31 Russia 1:34.141:25.501:37.191:25.611:37.97
2 Anatoly Kim 1:23.27 1:37.34 Belarus 1:30.951:23.271:42.311:59.091:38.77
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:30.37 1:45.11 Belarus 1:32.531:47.351:59.671:55.461:30.37
4 Pavel Galaktionov 1:35.52 1:52.77 Russia 1:53.902:04.511:35.521:57.981:46.42
5 Oleg Sechko 1:49.20 1:55.79 Belarus 1:49.201:54.261:59.071:54.042:00.41
6 Vladislav Shumskiy 1:56.03 2:13.80 Belarus 2:37.471:56.031:58.943:44.272:05.00
7 Nikita Loika 1:47.34 2:15.46 Belarus 2:22.362:20.752:10.882:14.741:47.34
8 Sergey Pesnyakevich 2:13.13 2:15.62 Belarus 2:13.502:16.592:50.162:13.132:16.76
9 Andrey Molchan 1:56.17 2:24.18 Belarus 3:03.432:23.972:24.821:56.172:23.75
10 Ivan Terekh 2:22.35 2:31.38 Belarus 2:31.922:30.932:31.292:22.352:43.61
11 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 2:43.32 3:01.69 Belarus 2:51.112:43.322:59.843:14.123:19.21
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:36.74 3:06.86 Russia 2:47.583:39.512:36.743:47.082:53.50
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2:53.41 3:29.67 Russia 2:53.413:27.703:37.55DNF3:23.76
14 Andrei Besedin 3:25.95 Belarus 4:03.313:25.95
15 Sergey Tamkovich 3:37.00 Belarus 4:37.183:37.00
16 Dmitry Prokopenko 3:52.33 Belarus 4:34.413:52.33
17 Maxim Chechnev 3:54.99 Russia 3:54.994:07.86
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:07.93 Belarus 4:10.764:07.93
19 Pavel Kruk 4:14.00 Belarus 4:27.144:14.00
20 Ilya Zaitsev 4:28.82 Belarus DNF4:28.82
21 Anton Besedin 4:53.76 Belarus 4:53.76DNF
22 Alina Fedosenko 4:55.71 Belarus 4:55.71DNF
23 Artem Savosik DNF Belarus DNFDNS
23 Denis Krapivnitsky DNF Belarus DNFDNF
23 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Novik 3.15 4.26 Belarus 3.154.225.023.954.61
2 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 3.90 5.01 Belarus 5.226.195.104.703.90
3 Ilya Anishchenko 3.86 5.88 Belarus 8.165.756.815.083.86
4 Ivan Terekh 4.92 6.00 Belarus 6.398.825.945.684.92
5 Nikita Loika 4.91 6.04 Belarus 6.775.377.615.984.91
6 Ivan Zabrodin 5.79 6.18 Russia 6.666.079.635.795.80
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.41 6.73 Belarus 6.606.417.476.776.81
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.67 7.19 Ukraine 6.088.468.857.044.67
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.73 7.58 Russia 11.877.987.414.737.36
10 Evgeniy Kurdychko 4.47 7.85 Belarus 7.6412.028.444.477.47
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.04 11.58 Belarus 13.7712.1510.0410.1812.40
12 Fyodor Ivanov 3.90 DNF Russia DNF6.35DNF4.173.90

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Novik 3.88 4.15 NR Belarus 4.246.314.204.013.88
2 Ilya Anishchenko 3.71 4.57 Belarus 4.245.555.063.714.42
3 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 3.70 4.87 Belarus 6.216.713.894.513.70
4 Fyodor Ivanov 3.07 5.22 Russia 4.493.076.254.926.35
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.59 5.38 Belarus 6.603.596.253.886.00
6 Evgeniy Kurdychko 4.39 5.44 Belarus 4.906.575.414.396.02
7 Ivan Terekh 3.60 5.60 Belarus 8.375.694.993.606.12
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.37 5.84 Russia 4.193.3714.704.778.55
9 Ivan Zabrodin 3.63 5.93 Russia 7.798.925.364.653.63
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.90 6.02 Ukraine 9.374.906.715.945.40
11 Nikita Loika 3.85 6.16 Belarus 8.497.833.854.566.09
12 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4.62 8.11 Belarus 7.778.764.627.8016.48
13 Pavel Galaktionov 6.33 8.38 Russia 8.476.338.677.9919.31
14 Artem Savosik 6.43 8.42 Belarus 8.0911.296.439.567.60
15 Pavel Yushkevich 7.20 8.55 Belarus 9.457.208.257.9410.31
16 Anatoly Kim 4.90 8.67 Belarus 8.754.9011.898.668.60
17 Vasilina Kolas 6.75 8.68 Belarus 6.758.4912.238.399.16
18 Ilya Zaitsev 6.80 9.10 Belarus DNF6.809.5510.437.31
19 Ustsin Vashchanka 6.54 9.76 Belarus 7.2718.479.9612.066.54
20 Daniil Lozner 7.61 9.79 Belarus 8.207.6110.7620.1710.42
21 Konstantin Kalinin 7.51 9.97 Belarus 7.5117.317.9611.1010.84
22 Dmitriy Kalinovskiy 4.81 10.37 Belarus 4.8113.6412.147.9411.03
23 Rustam Valeev 8.07 10.68 Russia 9.9011.9514.5410.188.07
24 Alina Fedosenko 5.12 11.26 Belarus 5.1213.1816.719.8410.76
25 Petr Zaitsev 9.79 11.28 Belarus 11.7311.1210.989.7911.95
26 Anastasia Babenkova 9.37 11.67 Russia 9.3713.8010.6215.0310.58
27 Dmitry Berdnikov 10.31 11.82 Belarus 13.9510.3111.9813.1110.37
28 Kirill Mamonov 9.40 11.90 Belarus 10.0113.209.4012.4814.19
29 Sergey Pesnyakevich 10.90 11.97 Belarus 11.5719.8711.3110.9013.03
30 Roman Fesenko 8.75 12.07 Russia 9.338.7516.2910.60DNF
31 Daniil Poleshchenko 8.18 12.28 Belarus 8.1816.9512.9813.7010.17
32 Sergey Tamkovich 10.89 13.69 Belarus 11.8915.8510.8913.3317.92
33 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8.87 14.15 Russia 24.8515.828.8711.1515.47
34 Denis Krapivnitsky 8.24 14.29 Belarus 10.138.2419.63DNF13.10
35 Danila Zhogol 12.07 14.72 Belarus 14.6613.6916.3612.0715.80
36 Nadezhda Shvabovich 12.32 14.79 Belarus 14.2318.6017.6112.5212.32
37 Dmitry Prokopenko 11.66 15.00 Belarus 11.6615.9414.8114.24DNF
38 Dzianis Hardziayuk 13.21 15.34 Belarus 13.2114.0518.71DNF13.25
39 Andrey Mihaevich 9.37 15.89 Belarus 23.639.3719.6415.1912.83
40 Olga Tikhonovich 10.56 16.28 Belarus 11.1321.5116.1910.5622.68
41 Sergey Shpilevskiy 11.10 16.39 Belarus 16.4115.8511.1017.1916.92
42 Arthur Kryshton 10.83 16.41 Belarus 17.5817.13DNF10.8314.52
43 Ilya Tsiareshka 15.11 16.48 Belarus 15.1116.1816.3825.5916.89
44 Pavel Kruk 12.40 16.70 Belarus 12.4015.2617.3017.5521.40
45 Daniil Ilyich 13.19 17.71 Belarus 23.0119.8813.1914.9518.29
46 Gleb Kolos 15.71 17.86 Belarus 21.0917.5516.7519.2715.71
47 Maria Turanova 16.14 18.81 Russia 18.3218.9119.2119.7716.14
48 Spartak Rudenko 19.40 20.65 Russia 19.4027.9422.5619.7519.63
49 Anna Popovich 12.46 21.69 Belarus 26.7612.4638.5514.9023.41
50 Anatoly Titkov 14.06 22.35 Belarus 14.0627.7618.8925.7622.40
51 Valentin Podosinovik 11.22 22.36 Belarus DNF28.6814.6623.7311.22
52 Yulia Krivenko 8.37 22.98 Russia 32.6218.4317.888.37DNF
53 Artem Zavadskiy 9.17 28.00 Belarus 9.1730.8120.1733.01DNF
54 David Remez 23.79 30.76 Belarus 35.2331.8936.7925.1623.79
55 Vladimir Lapin 21.77 30.97 Russia 36.7239.0821.7730.3725.82
56 Pavel Bondarovich 23.67 41.30 Belarus 56.7537.8129.3323.671:13.99
57 Osip Sorokin 42.58 1:13.25 Russia 1:15.7242.581:37.9958.441:25.60

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Mamutkin 4.98 5.66 NR Belarus 4.985.235.246.516.67
2 Ivan Zabrodin 5.05 6.32 Russia 6.985.716.285.056.99
3 Pavel Yushkevich 6.24 6.81 Belarus 10.996.246.686.816.95
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.68 7.14 Ukraine 7.457.239.494.686.74
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5.78 7.94 Belarus 11.875.787.939.786.11
6 Ilya Anishchenko 6.45 8.21 Belarus 6.458.719.466.4711.36
7 Pavel Galaktionov 6.33 8.50 Russia 7.4110.636.338.739.35
8 Ilya Zaitsev 8.27 8.64 Belarus 8.278.308.419.2210.98
9 Konstantin Kalinin 6.86 9.99 Belarus 13.718.4613.707.806.86
10 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 7.74 11.48 Belarus 13.7510.9615.967.749.72
11 Fyodor Ivanov 10.71 13.74 Russia 17.3511.03DNF10.7112.84
12 Arthur Kryshton 7.49 DNF Belarus DNF9.08DNF12.677.49

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 3.57 5.65 Russia 7.316.025.663.575.28
2 Igor Mamutkin 4.84 5.79 NR Belarus 5.334.846.415.696.35
3 Pavel Galaktionov 5.40 7.03 Russia 5.406.287.537.288.37
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.05 7.04 Ukraine 6.056.1711.547.927.04
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5.24 7.37 Belarus 6.535.248.117.468.22
6 Ilya Anishchenko 6.03 8.49 Belarus 9.607.7615.378.126.03
7 Pavel Yushkevich 5.38 8.53 Belarus 8.005.387.969.649.87
8 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 6.93 8.59 Belarus 8.2310.2317.007.306.93
9 Konstantin Kalinin 7.69 8.60 Belarus 8.157.698.958.6910.22
10 Ilya Zaitsev 7.95 10.04 Belarus 10.5810.628.917.9512.44
11 Fyodor Ivanov 8.93 10.22 Russia 9.498.9311.999.1815.08
12 Arthur Kryshton 9.28 10.95 Belarus 12.559.85DNS9.2810.44
13 Artem Savosik 6.30 11.61 Belarus 11.316.3014.2810.0113.51
14 Nadezhda Shvabovich 8.21 11.78 Belarus 10.9513.6514.0410.748.21
15 Vladislav Naumenko 10.15 12.35 Belarus 10.1511.7812.5612.7215.11
16 Anton Maleyonok 9.31 12.50 Belarus 9.319.54DNF18.349.63
17 Andrey Mihaevich 11.66 13.06 Belarus 11.7413.4327.6211.6614.02
18 Nikita Loika 7.30 13.07 Belarus 7.3011.8012.3716.1015.03
19 Ivan Terekh 9.02 13.12 Belarus 14.2612.5118.6312.599.02
20 Anatoly Kim 7.80 13.19 Belarus 7.8016.7012.6020.3210.26
21 Roman Fesenko 11.97 13.42 Russia 11.9712.2814.1413.8433.96
22 Sergey Pesnyakevich 10.78 13.66 Belarus 10.7812.0612.2917.7616.64
23 Gleb Kolos 9.52 13.69 Belarus 9.5212.7115.0827.0813.27
24 Daniil Lozner 9.24 14.04 Belarus 13.0213.1820.2715.939.24
25 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 7.91 14.05 Russia 12.297.91DNF14.8814.97
26 Petr Zaitsev 10.61 14.07 Belarus 18.2715.4613.7510.6112.99
27 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.08 14.28 Belarus 11.3310.0819.1012.4029.83
28 Evgeniy Kurdychko 10.69 14.48 Belarus 10.6927.5316.3813.5313.52
29 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.39 14.74 Belarus 33.9712.3520.2711.5911.39
30 Timur Kakhanovich 9.84 14.77 Belarus 13.569.8413.7017.0618.77
31 Anatoly Titkov 10.34 14.89 Belarus 15.6510.34DNF12.7016.32
32 Vladislav Shumskiy 10.52 15.30 Belarus 17.9210.5218.2212.1815.79
33 Sergey Tamkovich 13.22 15.99 Belarus 13.2214.3018.1520.0515.51
34 Maxim Chechnev 11.10 16.00 Russia DNF11.1014.6118.5814.82
35 Daniil Poleshchenko 10.35 16.62 Belarus DNF10.3518.7814.2516.82
36 Pavel Kruk 14.67 17.42 Belarus 17.6914.6714.8819.7025.46
37 Philip Khursevich 7.38 17.57 Belarus 16.1113.4935.2923.107.38
38 Sergey Novik 10.03 17.94 Belarus 18.6010.0315.4319.8025.96
39 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.94 18.39 Belarus 13.1411.9418.3730.0823.67
40 Nikita Yasinski 13.75 18.49 Belarus 29.1918.3716.5813.7520.53
41 Alina Fedosenko 9.78 18.57 Belarus 17.039.7813.74DNF24.94
42 Dmitry Prokopenko 15.70 19.49 Belarus 22.5216.9526.7215.7019.00
43 Artem Zavadskiy 13.38 19.60 Belarus 31.8813.3819.7522.1116.95
44 Danila Zhogol 12.99 19.97 Belarus 13.0212.9927.5322.3824.50
45 Dmitry Berdnikov 12.89 22.03 Belarus 18.3933.6042.4014.1012.89
46 Anastasia Babenkova 16.67 24.11 Russia 20.8216.6737.8331.7919.73
47 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.10 25.46 Russia 9.1314.5452.72DNF9.10
48 Olga Tikhonovich 22.95 27.72 Belarus 29.4022.9524.91DNF28.86
49 Denis Krapivnitsky 20.02 29.63 Belarus 30.9527.8830.5620.0230.45
50 Valentin Podosinovik 13.65 DNF Belarus 28.5613.65DNF35.71DNF
51 Pavel Bondarovich 32.60 DNF Belarus 41.4032.6041.35DNFDNS

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 15.99 19.08 NR Belarus 23.3619.4115.9919.8617.98
2 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 17.20 23.45 Belarus 24.0324.2022.1317.2026.58
3 Ivan Zabrodin 29.56 32.69 Russia 34.5130.6429.5632.9244.30
4 Ilya Anishchenko 32.32 34.93 Belarus 36.4132.3234.9755.1633.42
5 Nikita Loika 33.91 39.35 Belarus 39.4140.3438.301:00.2833.91
6 Anton Maleyonok 38.05 53.72 Belarus 38.051:00.0844.2956.781:07.67
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 38.72 56.01 Ukraine 51.7538.721:05.0757.8658.41
8 Anatoly Kim 52.18 Belarus DNF52.18
9 Andrey Ivanov 56.72 Russia 56.72DNF
10 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF Russia DNFDNS
10 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Vladislav Shumskiy DNF Belarus DNFDNF
10 Zakhar Yaroshenko DNF Belarus DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 NR DNF Belarus DNFDNF8:44.41
2 Maxim Chechnev 11:37.00 DNF Russia DNF11:58.0011:37.00
3 Nikita Loika 11:48.00 DNF Belarus 11:48.00DNSDNS
4 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 16:01.00 DNF Russia 16:01.00DNFDNF
5 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5 Vladislav Naumenko DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 44:28.00 DNF Russia 44:28.00DNSDNS
2 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rustam Valeev 14/14 52:02 Russia DNF14/14 52:02
2 Andrey Ivanov 9/9 32:29 Russia 7/10 41:309/9 32:29
3 Maxim Chechnev 9/10 58:11 Russia 8/9 52:309/10 58:11
4 Nikita Loika 3/3 11:03 Belarus DNF3/3 11:03
5 Vladislav Naumenko 3/4 26:42 Belarus 3/4 26:423/5 37:08
6 Konstantin Kalinin 3/4 28:23 Belarus 3/4 28:23DNF
7 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6/10 52:58 Russia 6/10 52:586/11 56:10
8 Vladislav Shumskiy 2/3 20:45 Belarus DNS2/3 20:45
9 Ivan Zabrodin 4/7 56:35 Russia 4/7 56:35DNS
10 Anatoly Kim DNF Belarus DNFDNS
10 Artem Savosik DNF Belarus DNFDNF
10 Evgeniy Kurdychko DNF Belarus DNFDNS
10 Timur Kakhanovich DNF Belarus DNFDNF
10 Ustsin Vashchanka DNF Belarus DNFDNF
10 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNFDNS
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF Belarus DNFDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:14.58 NR 1:26.73 NR Belarus 1:48.131:14.581:17.48
2 Viktor Danilov 1:16.28 1:28.60 Belarus 1:30.361:39.171:16.28
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:17.72 1:38.62 Russia 1:17.721:33.232:04.90
4 Nikita Loika 1:23.90 DNF Belarus 1:23.90DNF1:28.49
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:18.10 Russia 2:18.10
6 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 3:56.40 Belarus 3:56.40
7 Anatoly Kim DNF Belarus DNF
7 Spartak Rudenko DNF Russia DNF