Austrian Open 2019


Date
Feb 9 - 10, 2019
City
Vienna, Austria
Venue

Technische Universität Wien Freihaus

Address
Wiedner Hauptstraße 8-10, 1040 Vienna
Details

1st floor, red department, old mensa

Contact

Sanio Kasumovic

Organizer
Sanio Kasumovic
WCA Delegate
Jernej Omulec
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Autrian Open 2019 is an official World Cube Association (WCA) sanctioned speedcubing competition. Speedcubing is solving the 3x3x3 Cube or other related puzzles as quickly as possible. The competition is open to all competitors regardless of experience and skill, but certain event-based time limits will be in place so as to make sure we can stay on schedule and get through the days on time. No prior experience in WCA competitions is necessary, but competitors should be familiar with the WCA regulations.

This competition is NOT a national championship for Austria.

Events
Main event
Competitors
80
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of €10 (Euro).
Spectators can attend for free.

The entrance fee will be 10 euro per person per day (attention, if you participate both days you have to pay a total entrance fee of 20,- euros for this competition).
The total entrance fee has to be payed on the spot, which means directly after your arrival in the venue at the registration desk of the competition.

Your WCA preregistration/online registration is finished when you receive an approved email from the orga team.
If the competitor limit is reached an email will be sent out which will require you to reply in order to confirm attendance to the competition

  • Remember to check your email address for confirmation message which will be likely sent 1-2 weeks before the competition.
  • If you can't participate for any reason, please let us know as soon as possible.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Matěj Grohmann won with an average of 7.22 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Florian Truckenthanner finished second (8.58) and Tomáš Zatroch finished third (8.63).

Adrian Berger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 29.78 33.27 Austria 46.2930.5929.7833.6435.58

Alexander Ben Ludewig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 12.06 14.47 Germany 13.5315.4419.7814.4412.06
First round 34 11.28 14.90 Germany 15.5011.2816.3015.7913.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.65 5.28 Germany 3.655.246.624.596.01
First round 30 4.01 5.13 Germany 6.447.514.014.534.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 46.96 52.47 Germany 46.9656.9453.001:02.0347.46
First round 30 52.48 54.59 Germany 52.6255.7852.4855.381:14.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:32.36 1:43.21 Germany 1:32.361:33.081:53.691:42.851:56.16
6x6x6 Cube First round 28 3:25.40 3:39.15 Germany 3:48.833:43.223:25.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 24.73 35.48 Germany 38.8024.7340.2938.1129.52
Megaminx Final 22 1:54.49 2:00.97 Germany 1:54.491:58.972:01.202:02.742:15.35
Square-1 Final 7 12.93 21.70 Germany 12.9329.0423.6421.9719.49

Alexey Tsvetkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 13.71 15.34 Russia 13.7114.9916.2714.7516.61
First round 36 14.62 15.27 Russia 14.6215.1316.6415.3115.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.89 3.56 Russia 3.774.563.273.642.89
Second round 9 1.89 3.63 Russia 3.613.943.331.898.28
First round 16 2.93 4.10 Russia 4.384.292.933.625.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 53.63 1:03.04 Russia 1:03.3853.63DNF1:07.1658.57
First round 37 1:00.96 1:04.26 Russia 1:00.961:06.501:04.091:03.851:04.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 34.61 40.73 Russia 41.7235.6545.1234.6144.82
Pyraminx First round 23 6.00 8.38 Russia 8.189.1910.946.007.78
Skewb First round 26 6.92 14.13 Russia 22.628.956.9220.4412.99

Andreas Wagner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.33 11.73 Austria 11.2611.9710.3311.9612.15
First round 24 11.03 12.46 Austria 12.8411.8211.0312.9412.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.02 5.06 Austria 5.104.314.026.735.78
First round 36 4.79 6.02 Austria 6.194.795.876.205.99
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 43.45 47.67 Austria 43.4552.9448.0549.0145.94
First round 22 42.23 50.21 Austria 49.8851.1949.5642.2352.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:16.28 1:20.63 Austria 1:20.131:22.751:19.001:25.971:16.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:11.76 2:24.49 Austria 2:11.762:41.382:20.32
First round 8 2:06.72 2:12.30 Austria 2:06.722:12.592:17.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:03.55 3:20.71 Austria 3:31.283:27.293:03.55
First round 8 3:16.57 3:19.01 Austria 3:16.573:23.063:17.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:16.38 DNF Austria DNFDNF3:16.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 22.90 25.16 Austria 24.3824.9122.9026.1927.89
Megaminx Final 20 1:41.67 1:52.69 Austria 2:17.351:41.671:49.421:52.521:56.14
Pyraminx First round 38 7.81 13.66 Austria 24.1313.6118.197.819.18
Skewb First round 18 8.54 10.50 Austria 12.7110.648.5411.449.41
Square-1 Final 18 30.99 41.59 Austria 54.7941.0330.9935.2348.51

András Pálffy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 14.07 15.31 Hungary 15.6614.2114.0716.8916.06
First round 40 15.35 16.50 Hungary 15.9617.8517.3615.3516.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.72 4.84 Hungary 7.604.535.083.724.91
First round 32 4.16 5.51 Hungary 5.645.684.166.515.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 52.68 1:01.28 Hungary 58.6252.681:00.171:06.851:05.05
First round 33 53.69 59.51 Hungary 1:05.001:11.5053.6955.5557.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:39.25 1:49.51 Hungary 1:39.251:49.102:02.601:53.861:45.56
6x6x6 Cube First round 32 5:17.08 Hungary 5:17.08
7x7x7 Cube First round 21 5:04.50 5:14.23 Hungary 5:04.505:22.095:16.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 27.23 30.93 Hungary 39.4830.5827.2327.2334.97

Anna Szakály - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 27.61 29.34 Hungary 36.4427.6128.2528.2431.53

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.86 11.22 Hungary 12.1310.9111.2111.5510.86
First round 10 9.95 10.45 Hungary 11.4110.629.9510.1810.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.18 2.60 Hungary 2.282.6510.682.882.18
Second round 12 2.41 3.79 Hungary 3.502.413.595.344.28
First round 2 2.41 2.81 Hungary 3.523.342.552.532.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.21 38.87 Hungary 41.65DNF33.2135.8039.16
Second round 4 32.47 35.97 Hungary 33.4739.6832.4743.9734.75
First round 5 34.05 38.27 Hungary 39.0039.6334.0536.1741.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:01.31 1:03.29 Hungary 1:01.611:06.181:04.901:01.311:03.36
First round 5 1:01.08 1:05.52 Hungary 1:01.191:09.631:08.781:01.081:06.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:46.81 1:54.81 Hungary 2:03.091:54.531:46.81
First round 2 1:49.79 1:58.89 Hungary 2:05.482:01.401:49.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:40.44 2:47.40 Hungary 2:56.322:45.452:40.44
First round 2 2:44.34 2:45.55 Hungary 2:44.342:47.632:44.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.77 DNF Hungary 1:07.661:04.77DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 16.91 18.74 Hungary 16.9119.3518.5118.3619.39
Megaminx Final 10 1:07.16 1:09.79 Hungary 1:17.631:13.691:08.351:07.321:07.16
Pyraminx Final 10 4.86 6.32 Hungary 6.334.866.975.659.31
First round 12 5.74 6.67 Hungary 7.045.937.037.065.74
Skewb First round 17 7.48 10.50 Hungary 7.677.4816.0216.377.80
Square-1 Final 5 12.40 17.95 Hungary 12.4021.7524.3313.2518.86

Benjamin Orthner - Ghana WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 11.92 NR 16.77 NR Ghana 17.3116.7016.3111.9218.42
First round 47 16.48 18.35 Ghana 20.1916.4820.4917.8017.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.01 8.05 Ghana DNF6.035.8112.315.01
First round 45 4.35 NR 7.05 NR Ghana 8.066.406.797.964.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 56.65 NR 1:05.20 Ghana 1:15.2758.0856.651:12.501:05.02
First round 38 59.31 1:04.70 NR Ghana 1:04.311:09.7159.311:00.081:21.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 2:29.08 NR Ghana 2:29.082:42.28
7x7x7 Cube First round 29 DNF Ghana DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 30.93 NR 39.23 NR Ghana 39.0738.4340.2042.2830.93
Megaminx Final 34 4:20.54 NR Ghana 4:20.544:21.77
Pyraminx First round 47 13.39 NR 25.51 NR Ghana 27.1431.6113.3935.6117.79
Skewb First round 29 13.30 NR 16.80 NR Ghana 17.3817.1715.8437.7913.30

Botond Benedek - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 14.03 15.61 Hungary 15.7514.0314.9816.0919.18
First round 44 14.88 17.38 Hungary 19.0215.1821.3714.8817.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.16 3.30 Hungary 2.162.634.173.095.80
Second round 15 2.68 3.99 Hungary 3.913.726.222.684.34
First round 13 3.08 3.94 Hungary 4.913.973.083.434.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 56.26 1:05.90 Hungary 1:04.831:11.961:00.901:13.3756.26
First round 40 1:02.06 1:07.65 Hungary 1:03.681:08.061:11.221:02.061:14.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 27.62 30.86 Hungary 37.8430.3327.6229.1233.13
Pyraminx First round 14 6.63 7.33 Hungary 8.226.769.847.006.63
Skewb Final 7 6.20 7.08 Hungary 6.449.037.926.206.89
First round 8 5.56 6.50 Hungary 6.895.636.985.566.98

Bálint Slezák - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 36.33 51.52 Hungary 59.0336.9036.331:14.4758.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 6.79 8.49 Hungary 6.836.7910.7511.907.89
First round 50 6.24 7.69 Hungary 6.249.327.589.006.50
Pyraminx First round 39 9.67 13.67 Hungary 14.8616.3011.529.6714.64
Skewb First round 28 8.71 16.75 Hungary 28.5214.188.7125.2310.85

Carlo Glod - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 12.81 14.01 Luxembourg 19.4812.8115.4012.9713.67
First round 35 12.43 14.91 Luxembourg 14.9314.3512.4317.2815.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.30 5.48 Luxembourg 5.555.564.305.338.65
First round 26 3.97 4.93 NR Luxembourg 4.824.573.975.415.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 47.25 49.80 Luxembourg 52.1751.5748.6647.2549.16
First round 21 42.72 NR 46.74 NR Luxembourg 42.7250.3748.7546.7844.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:15.89 NR 1:31.41 Luxembourg 1:29.201:15.891:35.591:48.221:29.45
6x6x6 Cube First round 29 3:24.71 3:39.56 Luxembourg 3:30.663:24.714:03.30
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 4:22.96 NR 4:38.18 NR Luxembourg 4:22.964:23.635:07.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Luxembourg DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 24.49 27.82 Luxembourg 24.4927.1931.3131.7324.97
Megaminx Final 24 2:15.61 Luxembourg 2:15.612:44.01
Pyraminx First round 16 5.83 7.50 Luxembourg 7.3915.828.876.245.83
Skewb Final 15 5.91 10.53 Luxembourg 11.1311.015.919.4412.22
First round 13 7.25 8.28 Luxembourg 9.208.597.258.397.86
Square-1 Final 13 22.41 30.26 Luxembourg 39.1822.4123.6533.3733.75

Christopher Haslinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.52 12.18 Austria 11.5911.5212.7018.8812.24
First round 19 9.58 11.21 Austria 11.5710.0911.969.5815.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.00 4.10 Austria 3.004.314.464.713.52
Second round 13 2.37 3.85 Austria 4.023.803.742.374.96
First round 11 2.58 3.79 Austria 3.784.143.465.642.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 40.50 45.29 Austria 47.7843.6340.5044.4748.62
Second round 15 41.21 42.47 Austria 41.8446.0341.3141.2144.25
First round 15 42.59 44.34 Austria 43.6743.2242.5946.1247.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:17.75 1:22.37 Austria 1:17.751:29.171:19.121:21.091:26.90
6x6x6 Cube First round 11 2:25.96 2:32.00 Austria 2:32.382:37.652:25.96
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 3:49.71 4:02.96 Austria 4:05.854:13.323:49.71
Megaminx Final 25 2:25.28 Austria 2:25.282:43.35
Pyraminx First round 28 8.41 9.43 Austria 10.8416.948.498.418.97

Clément Cherblanc - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 6.95 9.30 France 9.776.959.838.3112.23
Second round 8 8.02 9.95 France 10.359.999.508.0210.73
First round 8 9.34 10.27 France 9.3410.8210.579.4113.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.66 3.94 France 4.063.77DNF4.003.66
Second round 4 2.19 3.38 France 3.792.192.854.913.50
First round 3 2.64 3.14 France 2.812.914.833.702.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.56 37.12 France 40.2732.5638.0337.9035.44
Second round 13 37.46 40.57 France 43.9338.3337.4640.4942.89
First round 6 32.66 38.70 France 46.6939.3834.6032.6642.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.64 1:10.53 France 1:08.251:14.211:10.921:12.421:07.64
First round 6 1:05.16 1:08.30 France 1:08.671:15.701:09.821:06.401:05.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:03.23 2:14.80 France 2:27.832:13.342:03.23
First round 7 2:04.33 2:11.82 France 2:08.952:22.172:04.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:58.89 3:22.38 France 3:49.993:18.252:58.89
First round 5 3:03.17 3:11.39 France 3:03.173:09.433:21.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:34.61 DNF France 1:34.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 15.60 18.99 France 20.6118.2520.2515.6018.48
Megaminx Final 2 51.78 57.36 France 51.781:05.2057.0059.3355.76
Pyraminx Final 9 4.59 6.15 France 5.314.596.969.906.18
First round 7 4.89 6.09 France 5.556.177.376.544.89
Skewb Final 3 4.83 5.01 France 5.124.834.936.264.98
First round 4 4.27 5.07 France 4.274.975.725.005.24
Square-1 Final 1 8.99 11.66 France 8.9915.3412.0210.2812.67

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 14.94 16.75 Austria 15.1035.8916.4714.9418.68
First round 45 14.17 17.46 Austria 14.1719.2119.0615.6717.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.81 8.37 Austria 5.8112.536.306.2915.14
First round 38 4.87 6.12 Austria 4.877.448.975.745.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 24.54 36.96 Austria 30.8237.9324.5452.2042.14
Pyraminx Final 4 4.95 5.09 Austria 4.955.165.065.067.40
First round 10 5.72 6.40 Austria 6.476.375.726.366.54
Skewb First round 35 12.00 26.11 Austria 21.4721.57DNF12.0035.30

Deniz Halkali - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 31.08 33.47 Austria 35.3137.5131.0831.4233.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 13.38 16.52 Austria 17.3314.2519.9813.3817.99

Dieter Amberger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 20.11 DNF Austria 20.1122.0337.72DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:30.83 Austria 1:30.831:53.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 2:25.55 Austria 2:37.872:25.55
7x7x7 Cube First round 26 6:34.18 Austria 6:34.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:31.44 DNF Austria DNF1:31.44DNF
Square-1 Final 19 34.24 52.73 Austria 1:14.4934.2453.5047.6157.07

Dušan Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 14.70 15.79 Slovenia 14.7017.4016.3215.6215.42
First round 39 15.47 16.32 Slovenia 15.4716.2716.3716.3221.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.41 5.23 Slovenia 7.024.414.835.815.05
First round 23 4.44 4.90 Slovenia 4.455.334.444.935.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:22.58 Slovenia 1:22.58DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 1:58.47 2:02.93 Slovenia 2:07.292:23.372:00.412:01.091:58.47
Pyraminx Final 3 4.22 4.94 Slovenia 4.224.444.9410.535.45
First round 3 4.44 5.31 Slovenia 4.445.286.645.405.26
Square-1 Final 8 17.95 24.47 Slovenia 26.4229.9622.3917.9524.60

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 10.56 12.83 Hungary 10.5612.5911.4414.46DNF
First round 23 10.48 12.34 Hungary 10.4811.4212.4513.1613.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.25 4.45 Hungary 3.936.773.255.833.59
First round 31 3.91 5.14 Hungary 16.924.775.433.915.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 39.43 47.21 Hungary 51.3046.2746.4748.9039.43
Second round 14 39.51 41.44 Hungary 46.5541.7141.8339.5140.77
First round 16 40.46 44.47 Hungary 51.1443.6140.4644.1845.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:15.61 1:19.24 Hungary 1:27.301:20.631:16.721:20.361:15.61
First round 9 1:13.45 1:18.37 Hungary 1:19.871:26.551:13.451:14.091:21.15
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 2:32.52 2:34.82 Hungary 2:32.522:36.882:35.05
7x7x7 Cube First round 11 3:42.76 3:49.02 Hungary 3:48.843:42.763:55.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:19.98 DNF Hungary DNF2:19.98DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.09 20.48 Hungary 23.2221.2419.5520.6519.09
First round 12 17.14 18.61 Hungary 17.9317.1420.0519.3118.58
Megaminx Final 15 1:28.13 1:33.26 Hungary 1:33.691:40.571:28.131:37.171:28.91
Pyraminx Final 12 5.67 8.17 Hungary 12.177.457.375.679.70
First round 9 5.82 6.32 Hungary 5.826.366.666.725.94
Skewb Final 12 4.07 8.10 Hungary 9.954.076.547.8211.19
First round 12 6.52 7.94 Hungary 6.527.849.637.518.48
Square-1 Final 11 17.66 28.10 Hungary 17.6628.8525.4430.0233.66

Elias Voill - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 13.21 15.51 Austria 13.2114.7017.3714.4519.57
First round 38 13.95 16.16 Austria 14.6116.0223.8213.9517.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.32 6.11 Austria 6.464.325.046.847.41
First round 34 4.22 5.79 Austria 6.835.755.266.364.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 55.80 1:05.40 Austria 1:04.831:11.5059.8855.801:13.90
First round 36 57.77 1:01.78 Austria 1:03.211:07.6659.6557.771:02.48
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 1:40.23 2:04.86 Austria 1:55.602:18.062:19.862:00.931:40.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 31.63 35.09 Austria 31.6334.3632.5942.7738.32
Pyraminx First round 34 9.41 11.68 Austria 10.4816.8011.509.4113.06

Elijah J. Schulzki - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 20.91 22.91 Austria 20.9129.3221.1521.1026.47
First round 57 21.34 25.63 Austria 28.3030.0226.1021.3422.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 6.15 7.65 Austria 8.729.337.167.066.15
First round 43 3.83 6.93 Austria 7.217.069.126.533.83
4x4x4 Cube Second round 43 1:07.93 1:19.81 Austria 1:32.561:07.931:22.671:19.141:17.62
First round 44 1:19.18 1:26.40 Austria 1:19.181:29.761:20.251:29.181:34.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 2:46.80 Austria 2:46.804:18.22
Megaminx Final 29 3:30.45 Austria DNF3:30.45
Pyraminx First round 33 7.48 11.65 Austria 10.1412.3612.457.4815.45
Skewb First round 23 10.13 11.96 Austria 10.8013.7011.3924.6010.13
Square-1 Final 21 54.49 Austria 54.491:08.50

Erik Červek Roškarič - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 12.50 13.79 Slovenia 21.7113.9612.5013.2914.13
First round 25 9.58 12.79 Slovenia 14.809.5818.4711.6011.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.42 4.52 Slovenia 4.563.425.033.975.07
First round 19 3.53 4.60 Slovenia 4.943.973.534.896.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 46.25 50.58 Slovenia 51.3154.9250.8749.5546.25
First round 28 50.66 54.02 Slovenia 58.7151.3550.661:00.1652.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 1:53.12 2:06.44 Slovenia 2:05.362:11.192:06.651:53.122:07.32
6x6x6 Cube First round 34 5:37.05 Slovenia 5:37.05
7x7x7 Cube First round 28 7:57.15 Slovenia 7:57.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 45.58 Slovenia 45.581:04.19
Megaminx Final 30 3:34.36 Slovenia 3:34.363:48.46
Pyraminx First round 26 6.44 9.10 Slovenia 10.8818.746.447.219.21
Skewb First round 34 8.27 22.62 Slovenia 23.7227.7216.418.27DNF
Square-1 Final 20 48.63 Slovenia 52.0548.63

Fabian Staber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 11.67 16.14 Austria 11.6722.5117.3516.2514.82
First round 28 10.68 13.27 Austria 13.5010.6816.2514.5611.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.05 6.91 Austria 9.275.685.784.059.39
First round 20 3.54 4.70 Austria 6.454.575.384.163.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 49.62 52.72 Austria 57.0849.941:00.5449.6251.13
First round 26 42.22 53.41 Austria 47.8354.31DNF42.2258.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:28.21 1:40.72 Austria 1:28.211:46.251:45.501:43.341:33.32
6x6x6 Cube First round 27 3:25.38 3:30.94 Austria 3:25.383:32.503:34.94
7x7x7 Cube First round 22 4:49.71 5:21.99 Austria 5:42.525:33.744:49.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 32.74 35.43 Austria 32.7435.8835.9837.7934.42
Megaminx Final 14 1:24.36 1:33.10 Austria 1:26.271:24.361:48.851:35.841:37.18
Pyraminx First round 13 6.66 7.31 Austria 7.4912.666.886.667.55
Skewb First round 21 5.12 11.30 Austria 11.3912.585.1214.999.93

Felix Buberl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 22.39 31.12 Austria 33.5536.5532.1527.6522.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.10 8.68 Austria 11.506.108.089.388.59

Felix Strasser - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 9.89 13.06 Austria 13.3613.559.8912.2615.15
First round 37 13.63 15.94 Austria 13.6315.2017.6316.1516.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.79 5.45 Austria 5.175.566.414.795.61
First round 27 4.04 4.94 Austria 9.994.045.084.395.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 55.88 1:08.91 Austria 1:03.111:17.8155.881:20.041:05.80
First round 39 1:00.39 1:04.84 Austria 1:02.111:03.581:08.841:09.351:00.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 1:44.91 1:57.33 Austria 1:44.911:58.901:54.222:52.061:58.86
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 3:10.91 3:13.38 Austria 3:17.143:10.913:12.10
7x7x7 Cube First round 27 6:35.70 Austria 6:35.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 25.24 27.26 Austria 26.3425.9329.5125.2430.72
Pyraminx Final 6 2.99 5.33 Austria 4.942.997.425.585.46
First round 2 4.39 4.92 Austria 7.424.625.714.394.43
Skewb Final 16 6.18 11.76 Austria 12.1111.546.1811.6313.64
First round 15 6.80 9.18 Austria 7.1915.176.8012.377.99

Florian Rappan - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 12.98 15.54 Austria 12.9816.0615.7914.7817.81
First round 29 12.89 13.39 Austria 13.2914.0712.8913.8513.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.60 4.28 Austria 4.283.604.786.383.78
First round 24 3.45 4.92 Austria 5.314.914.555.523.45
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 54.65 1:01.55 Austria 59.0954.651:08.7256.85DNF
First round 32 55.88 58.39 Austria 1:01.021:07.1257.1756.9955.88
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 2:33.86 Austria 2:33.862:41.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 36.74 48.33 Austria 36.7451.3345.7550.3648.88
Megaminx Final 26 2:26.85 Austria 2:26.852:41.37
Pyraminx First round 31 5.98 9.68 Austria 9.49DNF10.449.105.98
Skewb First round 32 17.12 21.60 Austria 19.2017.1226.4819.1329.49

Florian Truckenthanner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.09 8.58 NR Austria 8.098.5510.508.728.46
Second round 9 8.83 9.98 Austria 8.9611.0912.249.908.83
First round 3 8.40 9.05 Austria 9.189.468.528.4011.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.32 3.91 Austria 2.894.962.323.8724.09
Second round 10 2.18 3.74 Austria 7.312.712.184.993.53
First round 9 2.00 3.63 Austria 6.114.552.314.032.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 29.94 NR 37.98 Austria 37.801:09.5939.6129.9436.53
Second round 11 33.33 39.88 Austria 34.5742.0933.3342.9845.15
First round 9 35.72 39.85 Austria 39.6239.1740.7644.3235.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:11.97 1:17.82 Austria 1:15.081:21.601:20.571:11.971:17.80
First round 11 1:08.74 1:20.38 Austria 1:19.661:27.161:08.741:16.771:24.71
6x6x6 Cube First round 13 2:18.88 2:39.25 Austria 3:01.812:37.072:18.88
7x7x7 Cube First round 14 4:07.14 4:13.33 Austria 4:07.144:09.154:23.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.49 19.63 Austria 19.09DNF17.4919.2120.59
First round 11 16.53 18.33 Austria 16.5320.5517.8820.1616.96
Megaminx Final 5 56.58 1:01.64 Austria 1:01.381:11.241:04.6258.9156.58
Pyraminx Final 8 4.59 6.00 Austria 8.065.606.274.596.12
First round 6 5.38 6.03 Austria 9.755.386.105.656.34
Skewb Final 9 5.51 7.16 Austria 7.137.807.095.517.26
First round 5 4.91 5.26 Austria 5.215.004.915.566.28
Square-1 Final 9 20.38 27.20 Austria 44.3720.3821.9630.2429.39

Gergely Novotni - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 10.23 11.98 Hungary 12.2512.5412.3810.2311.31
First round 21 10.74 11.78 Hungary 12.0311.1312.1810.7412.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.91 4.04 Hungary 2.913.995.083.065.12
Second round 16 2.90 4.02 Hungary 3.674.443.962.90DNF
First round 8 2.87 3.54 Hungary 4.573.472.902.874.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 40.13 41.59 Hungary 48.2040.1341.4141.2242.13
Second round 16 37.88 42.71 Hungary 45.3040.3042.5348.7237.88
First round 14 39.91 44.04 Hungary 46.2248.2143.2442.6639.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:25.80 1:31.12 Hungary 1:32.461:33.251:34.221:25.801:27.65
6x6x6 Cube First round 26 3:20.90 3:30.09 Hungary 3:42.733:20.903:26.64
Megaminx Final 3 53.29 58.28 Hungary 1:00.761:08.9053.2959.4154.67
Pyraminx Final 7 3.74 5.79 Hungary 4.953.746.896.286.15
First round 11 4.74 6.58 Hungary 7.268.396.476.024.74
Skewb Final 10 5.66 7.39 Hungary 7.457.015.667.71DNF
First round 6 4.65 5.52 Hungary 5.485.387.014.655.71

Gábor Slezák - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 9.50 11.47 Hungary 9.7414.5310.1415.439.50
First round 17 7.91 11.13 Hungary 12.4911.1013.857.919.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.49 4.71 Hungary 2.497.526.653.184.29
Second round 5 2.63 3.48 Hungary 5.393.793.812.632.84
First round 18 3.92 4.19 Hungary 4.133.924.984.284.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.55 39.59 Hungary 52.4137.7339.0536.5541.99
Second round 12 36.05 39.93 Hungary 37.0244.4636.0538.3145.83
First round 11 40.08 42.04 Hungary 40.0841.7542.2942.0843.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:17.40 1:21.73 Hungary 1:30.521:26.891:17.401:19.701:18.59
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 2:51.33 2:56.11 Hungary 3:01.002:51.332:56.00
7x7x7 Cube First round 29 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 18.25 19.44 Hungary 18.5918.2519.7730.2319.97
Pyraminx First round 18 7.12 7.72 Hungary 7.657.128.767.867.65
Skewb Final 14 5.32 9.16 Hungary 10.688.408.4111.715.32
First round 14 6.85 9.17 Hungary 10.356.858.468.7010.65
Square-1 Final 24 1:04.18 Hungary 1:27.321:04.18

Hannes Haselgruber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 23.01 28.73 Austria 28.2326.0631.9123.0149.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.97 13.08 Austria 13.336.9713.0814.5012.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 2:55.21 Austria 2:55.21DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 10.67 26.17 Austria 21.4341.4442.1715.6310.67

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Final 13 1:08.86 1:17.89 Hungary 1:18.521:21.971:21.341:13.801:08.86

Hunor Mogyorósi - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.26 8.93 Hungary 13.209.638.728.268.43
Second round 3 7.24 8.60 Hungary 8.017.247.899.9114.18
First round 1 7.03 8.23 Hungary 10.398.157.807.038.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.57 4.44 Hungary 5.613.795.733.573.92
First round 21 3.57 4.72 Hungary 4.465.514.874.823.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.10 33.20 Hungary 40.7330.1031.2832.3036.01
Second round 2 30.52 33.39 Hungary 31.7935.7636.0232.6330.52
First round 3 29.72 32.14 NR Hungary 30.5529.7234.9230.9637.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 52.66 NR 59.02 Hungary 1:02.831:04.4756.1052.6658.13
First round 3 56.60 1:02.14 Hungary 1:06.7759.0456.601:15.351:00.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:52.49 2:07.04 Hungary 1:54.502:34.121:52.49
First round 3 1:56.86 2:01.07 Hungary 2:06.371:59.991:56.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:18.30 3:24.84 Hungary 3:22.853:18.303:33.38
First round 6 2:59.53 3:13.94 Hungary 3:14.773:27.522:59.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 17.34 20.85 Hungary 20.5117.3421.0323.1921.00

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 2:59.43 3:07.58 Austria 3:14.123:09.202:59.43
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 4:13.83 4:38.69 Austria 5:06.384:35.864:13.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:22.98 DNF Austria 1:37.12DNF1:22.98
Pyraminx First round 27 7.57 9.36 Austria 8.477.5712.4110.369.26

Jakub Drobný - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.61 9.69 Slovakia 10.309.2910.018.619.77
Second round 6 9.09 9.69 Slovakia 9.5410.0711.089.469.09
First round 15 8.76 10.77 Slovakia 9.818.7613.589.2913.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 1.80 DNF Slovakia 1.96DNF1.80DNF2.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.05 43.70 Slovakia 1:27.6142.5140.7938.0547.81
Second round 7 37.64 38.81 Slovakia 40.7237.6438.0137.7044.08
First round 12 39.82 42.66 Slovakia 44.9840.4844.7442.7739.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:12.47 1:22.58 Slovakia 1:12.471:22.381:28.801:16.571:34.36
6x6x6 Cube First round 22 2:55.97 3:14.45 Slovakia 3:24.443:22.942:55.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.86 17.33 Slovakia 14.8619.7518.2416.0017.76
First round 8 16.65 17.93 Slovakia 18.9527.5917.2117.6416.65
Megaminx Final 1 49.07 NR 55.88 NR Slovakia 54.6956.9749.0759.6155.98
Pyraminx Final 1 3.21 4.00 Slovakia 6.333.383.215.353.28
First round 1 2.64 3.05 Slovakia 4.092.652.643.732.77
Skewb Final 6 2.58 6.59 Slovakia 8.552.585.695.529.00
First round 9 4.99 6.71 Slovakia 7.157.616.614.996.38
Square-1 Final 4 12.00 17.54 Slovakia 12.0016.0920.1516.3823.17

Jan Křížka - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 35.80 47.01 Czech Republic 44.3349.6454.1435.8047.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.42 7.33 Czech Republic 7.107.035.429.767.86
First round 48 6.41 7.24 Czech Republic 7.276.706.417.768.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 2:21.63 Czech Republic 2:29.572:21.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 1:23.97 Czech Republic 2:25.311:23.97
Pyraminx First round 46 11.73 23.06 Czech Republic 41.5533.8913.2611.7322.04
Skewb First round 30 14.59 20.00 Czech Republic 16.6414.5921.6421.7333.83

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 15.34 18.33 Slovenia 23.2720.9618.0515.9715.34
First round 43 15.05 17.02 Slovenia 16.9115.0517.9116.2518.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.69 6.13 Slovenia 6.136.305.965.697.68
First round 37 4.86 6.09 Slovenia 4.866.316.386.785.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 53.76 1:03.49 Slovenia 55.341:09.061:14.791:06.0853.76
First round 31 54.83 57.18 Slovenia 54.8355.4057.6358.521:04.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:35.21 1:46.18 Slovenia 1:48.651:42.961:50.001:35.211:46.94
6x6x6 Cube First round 31 3:54.92 4:07.78 Slovenia 4:24.983:54.924:03.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 40.23 41.82 Slovenia 43.0041.8541.5040.2342.10
Megaminx Final 19 1:40.53 1:46.60 Slovenia 1:40.681:51.671:55.931:47.441:40.53
Pyraminx First round 30 8.54 9.64 Slovenia 10.9110.408.549.818.70
Square-1 Final 23 1:02.04 Slovenia 1:12.371:02.04

Judith Laister - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 22.05 27.72 Austria 22.0526.4428.1637.2528.56
First round 52 21.76 23.38 Austria 23.8722.3326.5821.7623.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.94 8.00 Austria 8.137.576.948.3012.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:16.27 1:30.73 Austria 1:19.951:16.271:38.771:33.461:38.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 2:53.74 Austria 2:55.472:53.74
6x6x6 Cube First round 35 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 40.32 48.60 Austria 50.0740.32DNF47.9147.81
Megaminx Final 27 2:48.68 Austria 2:51.992:48.68
Pyraminx First round 43 12.61 15.27 Austria 20.1216.8316.2112.6112.78
Skewb First round 24 8.57 13.52 Austria 8.6515.8716.3216.048.57
Square-1 Final 14 25.02 30.47 Austria 31.1532.7825.0227.4837.24

Julian Gładki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 14.31 16.55 Poland 17.0419.7914.3115.6017.00
First round 42 15.15 16.74 Poland 17.1319.1716.1916.9115.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.50 5.49 Poland 5.484.549.284.506.46
First round 41 5.34 6.34 Poland 6.34DNF5.657.025.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:44.18 Poland 1:44.181:48.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 36.60 39.69 Poland 42.9739.3139.5436.6040.21
Megaminx Final 28 3:02.46 Poland 3:04.903:02.46
Pyraminx First round 42 13.07 14.95 Poland 15.9314.6313.0714.2816.49

Julian Kugl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 25.78 32.52 Austria 49.9525.7833.2430.3533.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.40 14.32 Austria 9.4011.4415.3216.2816.20

János Bereczki - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 7.87 9.85 Romania 9.697.8711.3611.018.86
Second round 2 6.82 8.08 Romania 7.688.488.0710.246.82
First round 5 8.42 9.15 Romania 8.428.839.359.2610.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.69 5.25 Romania 5.764.583.695.406.97
First round 12 2.52 3.90 Romania 2.524.864.753.153.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.86 33.97 Romania 34.5933.3730.8633.9435.97
Second round 3 27.45 33.78 Romania 32.5527.4532.6837.9136.11
First round 1 27.75 30.99 Romania 30.2332.1127.7531.5731.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.13 59.00 Romania 58.8359.621:03.0758.5558.13
First round 2 50.95 NR 57.44 NR Romania 59.0755.4157.8359.1250.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:58.10 1:59.28 Romania 1:59.352:00.391:58.10
First round 4 1:46.50 NR 2:01.35 Romania 1:46.502:05.592:11.95
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:38.72 2:43.80 NR Romania 2:45.882:38.722:46.80
First round 3 2:38.26 NR 2:48.07 Romania 2:38.263:00.932:45.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.19 17.87 Romania 17.1924.1318.7117.1917.72
First round 4 15.14 16.63 Romania 17.1216.7217.3416.0615.14
Megaminx Final 8 50.54 1:03.91 Romania 1:07.351:01.4850.541:05.831:04.41
Pyraminx First round 21 6.06 8.11 Romania 6.798.859.156.068.69

Kornél Vermes - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 12.19 13.34 Hungary 12.1918.8612.3914.2513.37
Second round 15 9.30 11.11 Hungary 13.2411.6811.209.3010.44
First round 22 9.94 11.89 Hungary 12.439.9411.5112.6911.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.24 2.98 Hungary 2.243.003.705.892.25
Second round 2 1.40 3.03 Hungary 10.522.353.541.403.21
First round 5 2.48 3.33 Hungary 2.922.4812.293.333.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 42.84 44.10 Hungary 43.8644.4643.9847.6742.84
First round 18 43.67 45.86 Hungary 44.5546.8646.1843.6747.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:27.04 1:31.70 Hungary 1:27.041:31.591:31.841:31.681:37.58
6x6x6 Cube First round 23 3:01.72 3:16.38 Hungary 3:19.323:28.113:01.72
7x7x7 Cube First round 25 5:35.55 6:08.61 Hungary 5:35.556:30.696:19.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 22.83 25.48 Hungary DNF23.7722.8327.8124.86

Kristóf Veres - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.59 10.54 Hungary 11.2311.118.5912.519.27
Second round 5 9.16 9.58 Hungary 9.169.409.479.8811.21
First round 6 8.60 9.64 Hungary 9.398.609.719.8310.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.30 4.13 Hungary 5.972.963.472.306.93
First round 10 3.55 3.65 Hungary 3.653.593.553.724.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.66 38.47 Hungary 37.7638.1739.4835.6640.21
Second round 6 35.29 38.74 Hungary 42.2138.2835.2936.3241.63
First round 8 36.51 39.22 Hungary 39.6939.0836.5138.8839.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:16.53 1:26.67 Hungary 1:29.591:19.561:16.531:37.771:30.86
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 3:00.99 3:10.03 Hungary 3:15.693:00.993:13.42
7x7x7 Cube First round 24 5:13.16 5:36.55 Hungary 5:13.165:52.245:44.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.06 15.48 Hungary 15.0615.2915.8315.3116.43
First round 9 15.20 18.25 Hungary 17.0820.9915.2017.7719.89
Pyraminx First round 22 7.51 8.23 Hungary 8.388.169.467.518.16
Skewb Final 13 6.93 9.09 Hungary 8.576.9310.168.5413.04
First round 11 5.86 7.78 Hungary 5.8611.657.806.409.15
Square-1 Final 25 DNF Hungary DNFDNS

Kristýna Vaštová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 15.01 15.72 Czech Republic 15.2215.74DNF16.2015.01
First round 33 13.53 14.83 Czech Republic 13.7915.4715.2317.1813.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.79 6.39 Czech Republic 6.90DNF4.796.146.13
First round 40 5.18 6.24 Czech Republic 6.705.185.677.156.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 44 1:14.84 1:25.59 Czech Republic 1:16.631:22.38DNF1:14.841:37.75
First round 42 1:06.38 1:15.30 Czech Republic 1:09.471:23.511:17.281:19.141:06.38

Lajla Imsirovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 1:22.85 2:20.33 Austria 2:53.401:22.851:45.532:22.06DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 24.94 41.33 Austria 43.0546.3224.9449.2434.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 DNF Austria DNFDNF

Laurenz Burner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.46 12.03 Austria 12.6512.3911.0415.4110.46
First round 27 12.03 12.95 Austria 14.1712.3512.3312.0314.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.85 4.34 Austria 4.293.692.856.245.04
First round 25 3.55 4.92 Austria 4.684.613.556.155.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 46.51 50.57 Austria 46.5147.8147.751:06.8856.16
First round 27 45.02 53.99 Austria 53.4755.1545.0253.361:01.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:26.64 1:31.07 Austria 1:26.64DNF1:32.271:33.541:27.40
6x6x6 Cube First round 25 3:22.53 3:28.32 Austria 3:36.413:26.023:22.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 23.70 26.31 Austria 23.7026.6431.6424.4427.86
Megaminx Final 23 1:55.55 2:10.21 Austria 2:18.041:55.552:02.862:27.682:09.73
Pyraminx First round 36 8.92 12.69 Austria 13.2421.098.9212.6512.17

Leo Nunner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 17.86 23.88 Austria 25.0925.8523.6217.8622.93
First round 53 20.02 23.74 Austria 20.0220.9828.0929.5222.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.05 9.74 Austria 7.439.9411.865.0512.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 35.56 48.80 Austria 55.8435.5639.4853.6953.24
Pyraminx First round 35 8.74 11.91 Austria 13.478.7411.2313.2511.25
Skewb First round 36 13.47 27.95 Austria 16.8113.4746.2720.76DNF

Leon Domazetovski - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 23.93 26.31 Austria 32.0427.5224.5823.9326.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 13.50 15.41 Austria 13.5014.9713.5517.7131.17
Pyraminx First round 45 14.22 19.02 Austria 33.8522.8014.2216.5317.72
Skewb First round 27 7.93 15.29 Austria 16.5618.497.9321.3110.81

Maike Panicke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 49.15 1:04.01 Germany 1:26.481:03.261:07.8849.151:00.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 13.97 16.03 Germany 16.7713.9715.2816.0321.85

Marcel Ručigaj - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 7.85 10.65 Slovenia 10.997.8510.4310.6110.90
Second round 11 9.25 10.57 Slovenia 10.2512.109.4312.029.25
First round 11 8.89 10.52 Slovenia 10.9613.4810.4610.138.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.20 2.72 Slovenia 4.692.813.112.202.25
Second round 1 2.00 2.78 Slovenia 4.502.162.002.473.71
First round 1 1.97 2.48 Slovenia 1.972.792.263.682.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 43.50 47.09 Slovenia 45.3046.8753.4043.5049.09
First round 24 44.87 52.03 Slovenia 53.0544.8751.1651.8859.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:18.31 1:27.03 Slovenia 1:35.781:29.851:28.851:18.311:22.38
6x6x6 Cube First round 14 2:29.82 2:39.45 Slovenia 2:48.972:39.572:29.82
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 4:43.19 4:53.01 Slovenia 4:49.875:05.974:43.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 15.40 18.81 Slovenia 21.3121.0516.9118.4715.40
Square-1 Final 15 19.73 31.29 Slovenia 30.6932.2630.9319.7333.33

Mario Förderer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.39 11.72 Germany 10.3911.8310.9712.36DNF
First round 26 11.33 12.83 Germany 12.1112.3814.1113.9911.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.83 5.36 Germany 4.835.015.296.905.78
First round 33 5.19 5.60 Germany 7.326.165.345.295.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 51.90 58.86 Germany 51.901:00.181:00.4456.8259.59
First round 34 46.93 1:00.43 Germany 1:00.0146.9357.541:03.73DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 1:58.98 2:06.95 Germany 1:58.982:09.502:01.682:12.532:09.67

Mateusz Szulik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 10.11 10.65 Poland 10.7410.1110.2214.1110.99
Second round 12 8.63 10.69 Poland 11.268.6311.0213.599.78
First round 18 9.30 11.13 Poland 11.399.3013.0010.5311.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.61 4.24 Poland 1.614.413.15DNF5.15
Second round 14 1.36 3.96 Poland 4.473.375.631.364.04
First round 7 2.94 3.51 Poland 5.403.773.393.382.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.45 35.95 Poland 35.1039.2839.7532.4533.47
Second round 9 34.63 39.37 Poland 41.0641.5239.8034.6337.24
First round 10 38.44 41.05 Poland 38.4443.4438.5242.3942.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.91 1:09.95 Poland 1:08.911:15.821:10.101:09.221:10.53
First round 7 1:03.53 1:12.86 Poland 1:03.531:08.161:16.711:15.631:14.79
6x6x6 Cube First round 9 2:13.27 2:15.82 Poland 2:15.062:19.142:13.27
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 3:14.71 3:21.08 Poland 3:24.963:23.573:14.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.33 19.15 Poland 18.32DNF16.2714.3322.86
First round 5 15.43 17.04 Poland 15.4315.9516.7619.6818.40
Megaminx Final 6 53.39 1:02.05 Poland 1:07.691:05.9353.3956.791:03.42
Pyraminx First round 15 4.92 7.34 Poland 8.046.387.807.844.92
Skewb Final 2 2.90 4.16 Poland 2.904.054.484.653.94
First round 1 3.02 3.66 Poland 3.513.824.053.023.64
Square-1 Final 2 10.60 13.24 Poland 10.6013.7713.2813.5112.93

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.03 7.22 NR Czech Republic 7.037.147.067.457.99
Second round 1 7.41 7.92 Czech Republic 7.507.959.657.418.32
First round 2 8.09 8.98 Czech Republic 9.278.099.718.958.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.55 2.83 Czech Republic 2.552.942.792.753.84
Second round 11 2.83 3.78 Czech Republic 4.962.833.713.663.96
First round 35 2.70 5.92 Czech Republic 2.70DNF3.167.686.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.16 30.77 Czech Republic 30.5130.1630.5634.1831.25
Second round 1 27.65 30.02 NR Czech Republic 27.6538.1429.8231.6328.62
First round 2 26.88 NR 31.93 Czech Republic 36.3827.0426.8833.1835.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.24 59.24 Czech Republic 57.921:00.3359.4655.241:02.43
First round 1 56.33 57.43 NR Czech Republic 56.3358.2256.961:00.4857.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:53.43 1:56.42 Czech Republic 1:56.511:59.331:53.43
First round 1 1:49.06 1:53.49 Czech Republic 2:01.611:49.061:49.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:33.46 2:40.17 NR Czech Republic 2:33.462:49.722:37.33
First round 1 2:39.73 2:43.51 Czech Republic 2:39.732:50.622:40.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.34 14.63 Czech Republic 13.3414.7315.5217.2113.65
First round 3 13.15 16.08 Czech Republic 16.6814.7716.7913.1517.07
Megaminx Final 9 1:00.20 1:08.49 Czech Republic 1:12.661:00.201:05.741:08.041:11.70
Pyraminx First round 17 5.98 7.66 Czech Republic 5.989.989.596.996.40
Skewb Final 8 6.34 7.15 Czech Republic 6.457.249.646.347.75
First round 7 4.67 5.74 Czech Republic 6.425.104.677.425.70
Square-1 Final 16 26.55 35.70 Czech Republic 58.2743.0034.3526.5529.75

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.15 12.77 Austria 12.3312.5312.1513.46DNF
First round 31 12.45 13.87 Austria 15.6817.6912.4512.9213.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.93 6.17 Austria 5.727.223.936.666.13
First round 39 4.90 6.21 Austria 16.695.896.286.464.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 38.81 44.18 Austria 41.3746.4638.8147.5944.72
First round 20 39.69 46.23 Austria 44.111:44.0839.6946.8247.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:18.43 1:21.89 Austria DNF1:21.621:21.801:22.251:18.43
First round 12 1:17.45 1:20.55 Austria 1:17.451:22.571:18.391:21.301:21.97
6x6x6 Cube First round 10 2:16.92 2:17.74 Austria 2:17.442:16.922:18.85
7x7x7 Cube First round 10 3:15.93 3:25.67 Austria 3:43.103:15.933:17.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 55.86 Austria 55.8658.72
Megaminx Final 11 1:08.72 1:15.90 Austria 1:16.501:08.721:27.781:14.081:17.13
Pyraminx First round 40 10.33 13.81 Austria 21.8410.3313.6411.1216.68
Skewb First round 25 8.56 13.97 Austria 13.3225.5716.4412.158.56
Square-1 Final 12 23.68 30.01 Austria 23.6831.0034.6324.3948.16

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 7.94 11.47 Germany 12.0912.6113.427.949.72
Second round 14 9.72 11.03 Germany 12.0010.389.7213.1010.70
First round 12 8.25 10.60 Germany 11.569.4310.818.2512.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.09 4.18 Germany 4.653.093.374.535.21
First round 22 3.30 4.80 Germany 5.533.904.973.308.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 47.94 50.05 Germany 49.5048.7247.9454.0851.94
First round 23 45.22 51.43 Germany 55.5350.3953.3545.2250.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:34.46 1:39.30 Germany 1:37.331:49.871:40.251:40.311:34.46

Mihály Horváth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 2:56.95 2:58.06 Hungary 2:56.952:57.372:59.85
7x7x7 Cube First round 19 4:31.33 4:56.83 Hungary 5:30.234:31.334:48.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.59 DNF Hungary 1:01.8648.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 20.71 23.58 Hungary 22.9323.6725.5720.7124.14
Megaminx Final 18 1:29.11 1:38.56 Hungary 1:43.741:40.911:31.041:29.111:47.54
Pyraminx First round 19 3.68 7.90 Hungary 3.687.4310.1412.406.14
Skewb Final 5 3.04 6.47 Hungary 7.693.048.856.035.69
First round 10 4.84 6.99 Hungary 9.355.528.044.847.41
Square-1 Final 22 54.81 Hungary DNF54.81

Nathanael Unosson - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 21.62 25.78 Austria 21.6228.3724.4624.5428.33
First round 55 20.95 25.39 Austria 27.0225.4423.7227.2120.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.91 7.48 Austria 7.977.768.544.916.72
First round 47 5.57 7.20 Austria DNF5.578.255.657.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 2:10.04 Austria 2:10.042:10.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 1:06.45 Austria 1:15.371:06.45
Megaminx Final 31 3:59.07 Austria 3:59.074:46.03
Pyraminx First round 24 6.88 8.42 Austria 8.5314.176.888.188.56
Skewb First round 33 16.03 22.33 Austria 16.0335.3124.5023.2919.19
Square-1 Final 10 22.56 27.40 Austria 35.4922.5626.3823.9931.84

Nicolas Herdegen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 29.91 32.18 Germany 32.2132.9133.4029.9131.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.52 7.83 Germany 6.858.508.158.786.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:58.27 Germany 2:06.911:58.27
Pyraminx First round 44 13.45 15.58 Germany 16.0513.4515.6015.0917.13

Nikolaus Gradwohl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 28.18 30.57 Austria 32.4728.1828.3130.9340.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 10.21 26.95 Austria 52.6713.6514.5256.2110.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 2:33.91 Austria 3:46.652:33.91

Nikolaus Lindinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:19.92 DNF Austria 2:29.702:19.92DNF
First round 6 2:00.01 2:11.59 NR Austria 2:16.612:00.012:18.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 2:58.75 3:33.54 Austria 2:58.753:25.494:16.39
First round 4 2:58.73 NR 3:06.87 NR Austria 3:12.203:09.682:58.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.95 17.90 Austria 19.8619.2012.9517.7516.76
First round 6 15.47 17.17 Austria 15.4718.3316.1117.0818.85

Pablo Grasböck - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 11.52 12.43 Austria 13.3512.3413.5211.6111.52
First round 30 11.12 13.45 Austria 11.1213.85DNF12.4414.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.02 5.95 Austria 5.895.256.715.027.59
First round 29 4.50 5.02 Austria 4.505.554.584.947.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 49.38 57.25 Austria 56.7149.381:03.671:00.6854.36
First round 35 58.17 1:00.55 Austria 1:05.521:01.211:00.5459.9158.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:30.07 1:38.01 Austria 1:30.071:30.651:51.931:38.811:44.58
6x6x6 Cube First round 24 3:20.02 3:27.41 Austria 3:34.423:27.783:20.02
7x7x7 Cube First round 20 4:51.34 5:00.96 Austria 4:51.345:20.034:51.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.62 22.38 Austria 28.1518.6219.0719.91DNF
First round 7 16.36 17.93 Austria 17.6317.5223.2216.3618.65
Megaminx Final 17 1:26.65 1:35.71 Austria 1:35.181:31.371:42.581:40.581:26.65
Pyraminx First round 25 7.07 9.01 Austria 10.868.257.0710.208.58
Square-1 Final 17 33.96 37.29 Austria 40.3236.1637.9033.9637.80

Peter Rois - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 15.93 18.43 Austria 16.8318.1720.3027.2815.93
First round 51 17.90 21.90 Austria 22.0321.5822.1017.9023.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.20 5.67 Austria 7.406.264.753.206.01
First round 46 5.90 7.16 Austria 10.185.907.158.106.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 48.70 1:08.98 Austria 56.651:28.8648.701:12.281:18.01
First round 41 1:01.59 1:10.79 Austria 1:07.251:22.651:29.681:01.591:02.48
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:42.77 1:58.72 Austria 2:00.651:51.931:42.772:03.582:04.39
6x6x6 Cube First round 30 3:41.60 3:44.87 Austria 3:47.463:41.603:45.54
7x7x7 Cube First round 23 5:11.98 5:22.69 Austria 5:41.045:11.985:15.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 37.03 43.41 Austria 37.0343.7358.9040.2746.24
Pyraminx First round 37 8.34 13.64 Austria 12.1636.9314.0814.698.34

Philipp Mader - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 18.38 22.15 Germany 18.3826.8023.4821.7521.23
First round 54 20.13 25.20 Germany 25.5420.1322.8727.5727.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:42.34 Germany 1:46.871:42.34

Pranjal Khan - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 11.05 13.17 Austria 11.0512.7214.4114.1112.69
First round 32 12.59 14.61 Austria 13.9717.0212.5912.8419.12
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 44.53 53.76 Austria 57.8948.251:00.7044.5355.15
First round 25 46.62 53.24 Austria 46.6253.1954.0054.4352.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:47.80 2:00.60 Austria 1:47.802:06.932:02.121:52.74DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.27 16.29 Austria 17.0615.5016.3218.5715.27
First round 2 15.48 16.02 Austria 16.3515.4815.8915.8220.26

Péter Laschek - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 17.85 20.76 Hungary 17.8520.4820.9820.8121.90
First round 48 16.10 19.26 Hungary 16.1020.1418.7118.9321.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 6.39 7.31 Hungary 7.4510.297.277.226.39
First round 42 5.10 6.36 Hungary 7.505.106.288.705.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 2:11.82 Hungary 2:11.822:31.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 31.39 37.36 Hungary 34.3241.7631.3941.7436.03
Skewb First round 20 8.76 10.93 Hungary 10.0310.8522.7211.918.76

Péter Oriskó - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 22.46 25.67 Slovakia 27.0022.4625.9024.3926.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.97 9.59 Slovakia 11.435.9713.0110.856.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 3:09.24 Slovakia 3:09.243:24.32

Raffael Rott - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 33.65 41.17 Austria 1:39.1137.0333.6547.0639.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.56 11.50 Austria 8.5612.1321.8410.1812.19

Ricky Meiler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 9.66 12.34 Germany 15.5820.5010.3411.099.66
Second round 16 10.37 11.22 Germany 10.3714.8110.3712.9110.38
First round 14 9.94 10.70 Germany 10.0611.5510.9011.139.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:11.45 1:31.78 Germany 1:36.231:36.031:36.911:11.451:23.08
First round 8 1:14.57 1:17.73 Germany 1:19.701:28.031:17.681:15.801:14.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 14.11 18.88 Germany 14.1124.2822.6715.4418.53
Megaminx Final 4 54.32 1:01.27 Germany 1:05.531:09.2157.3354.321:00.94

Salamon Tűzkő - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.92 9.94 Hungary 10.388.9210.379.2910.17
Second round 7 9.03 9.92 Hungary 9.0310.1211.4610.629.03
First round 9 8.90 10.35 Hungary 10.639.8511.8610.568.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.13 4.80 Hungary 5.474.744.135.654.20
First round 28 2.94 5.01 Hungary 2.944.566.074.406.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.78 39.84 Hungary 37.8243.3338.3648.2737.78
Second round 5 34.71 38.61 Hungary 35.7248.6834.7138.9141.21
First round 13 40.51 43.53 Hungary 44.3843.0140.5146.0643.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:14.96 1:16.24 Hungary 1:14.961:16.381:16.541:15.801:22.85
First round 10 1:12.30 1:18.51 Hungary 1:21.561:18.521:12.301:15.461:24.69
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 2:31.60 2:42.83 Hungary 2:54.042:31.602:42.84
7x7x7 Cube First round 13 3:43.78 4:05.37 Hungary 4:18.594:13.743:43.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.38 16.03 Hungary 16.8016.7617.1112.3814.53
First round 1 13.69 15.19 Hungary 13.6914.6417.9713.8117.13

Samuel Hrubi - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 20.79 22.31 Austria 22.9522.7721.2120.7925.85
First round 49 18.01 20.41 Austria 19.0024.7218.0120.2422.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 41.57 44.88 Austria 56.5041.5748.5643.3542.72

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 19.52 24.43 Austria 20.2019.5239.9425.2927.80
First round 50 14.63 20.43 Austria 20.5317.8632.8522.9114.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.69 6.68 Austria 6.776.015.6910.407.25
First round 49 6.56 7.52 Austria 8.397.326.8610.036.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 42 1:04.51 1:15.86 Austria 1:21.911:04.511:24.821:09.491:16.17
First round 43 1:10.76 1:21.52 Austria 1:10.761:20.131:19.881:24.551:28.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 2:41.70 Austria 3:16.282:41.70

Sebastian Greinöcker - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 20.78 24.63 Austria 25.9424.6320.7825.1924.06
First round 56 21.83 25.57 Austria 29.6524.4021.8322.6629.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.35 8.40 Austria 12.635.35DNF6.486.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:20.50 Austria 1:43.711:20.50
Pyraminx First round 20 7.42 7.94 Austria 8.6010.047.717.427.52
Skewb First round 22 10.06 11.47 Austria 10.8710.0611.3315.9012.21

Selina Schwingel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 52.03 59.39 Germany 1:01.911:00.9655.8752.031:01.34

Serafim Weiß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 17.51 19.85 Germany 17.5123.3719.9222.0717.55
First round 41 14.10 16.54 Germany 19.7014.1016.1117.4616.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.99 7.05 Germany 6.465.9914.147.317.37
First round 44 5.93 6.96 Germany 5.938.566.20DNF6.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:32.44 Germany 1:37.221:32.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 2:30.19 Germany 2:40.372:30.19
6x6x6 Cube First round 33 5:31.29 Germany 5:31.29
7x7x7 Cube First round 29 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 34.40 42.38 Germany 46.7434.4041.1139.2948.61
Megaminx Final 32 4:01.14 Germany 4:34.004:01.14
Pyraminx First round 41 10.42 14.37 Germany 15.6212.5117.5510.4214.99

Stefan Handschmann - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 24.08 33.77 Austria 42.6828.3840.6632.2724.08

Szabolcs Szántai - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 9.93 13.61 Hungary 14.8013.7212.319.93DNF
First round 20 9.59 11.27 Hungary 11.919.5911.9010.1911.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.72 3.55 Hungary 1.723.453.913.304.19
Second round 7 1.41 3.60 Hungary 3.814.222.771.414.77
First round 6 2.90 3.34 Hungary 2.903.284.123.772.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 44.43 48.79 Hungary 46.0051.2149.1655.3344.43
First round 19 44.33 46.16 Hungary 48.1944.3347.9544.7245.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:28.21 1:35.09 Hungary 1:28.211:42.801:47.181:28.361:34.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.60 24.44 Hungary 26.7019.6026.1720.4629.73
First round 10 16.21 18.28 Hungary 20.6217.6016.2117.6719.58
Megaminx Final 21 1:48.77 1:58.11 Hungary 2:01.301:54.891:48.772:05.691:58.13
Pyraminx Final 2 3.90 4.44 Hungary 3.904.124.744.465.37
First round 4 3.95 5.56 Hungary 6.086.014.596.203.95
Skewb Final 4 2.58 5.37 Hungary 5.055.282.585.796.17
First round 3 3.73 4.21 Hungary 4.818.353.733.993.82
Square-1 Final 3 9.94 NR 14.16 NR Hungary 10.2717.1716.629.9415.59

Tarik Imsirovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 58.82 1:13.74 Austria 1:23.641:07.621:19.4458.821:14.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 14.55 18.09 Austria 22.9516.2814.5529.4315.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 4:20.04 Austria DNF4:20.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 DNF Austria DNFDNF

Tomáš Novotný - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.58 9.29 Czech Republic 10.858.828.588.7110.33
Second round 10 9.25 10.28 Czech Republic 10.6410.889.2511.699.33
First round 13 10.15 10.64 Czech Republic 10.2210.1513.4411.4310.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.81 4.08 Czech Republic 3.903.814.495.933.85
Second round 6 2.07 3.50 Czech Republic 4.063.163.272.074.86
First round 17 2.93 4.16 Czech Republic 3.794.933.964.732.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 45.04 47.51 Czech Republic 46.5747.2245.0456.1848.73
First round 29 47.71 54.41 Czech Republic 58.7547.7156.021:00.3848.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:28.94 1:34.26 Czech Republic 1:28.941:33.541:39.581:30.241:39.00

Tomáš Zatroch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.83 8.63 Slovakia 7.838.249.449.128.53
Second round 4 8.19 9.23 Slovakia 9.948.199.659.108.94
First round 4 8.70 9.07 Slovakia 8.869.689.169.198.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.44 2.67 Slovakia 2.442.862.722.582.72
Second round 3 1.82 3.04 Slovakia 3.852.592.691.824.65
First round 4 2.17 3.30 Slovakia 2.172.445.042.417.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.08 33.87 NR Slovakia 30.8030.0837.1637.4533.65
Second round 8 31.79 38.87 Slovakia 40.8935.6731.7941.3940.05
First round 4 34.47 36.71 Slovakia 35.8135.2734.4739.0639.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.84 1:05.10 Slovakia 1:05.261:01.841:07.521:07.611:02.51
First round 4 1:00.62 1:03.15 NR Slovakia 1:00.621:04.091:07.891:01.491:03.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:59.95 2:04.31 Slovakia 2:11.192:01.801:59.95
First round 5 1:53.75 2:05.36 Slovakia 2:06.871:53.752:15.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:04.33 3:11.33 Slovakia 3:04.333:23.033:06.64
First round 7 2:58.35 3:15.09 Slovakia 3:18.213:28.722:58.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:46.54 DNF Slovakia 4:32.00DNF2:46.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 15.49 18.94 Slovakia 18.3015.9722.7015.4922.55
Megaminx Final 12 1:12.49 1:17.11 Slovakia 1:12.491:15.921:14.921:20.491:26.24
Pyraminx Final 11 4.36 6.73 Slovakia 7.404.368.598.224.58
First round 5 5.21 5.84 Slovakia 8.115.465.495.216.57
Skewb Final 11 5.70 8.08 Slovakia 8.568.766.935.7012.30
First round 16 5.25 9.74 Slovakia 11.3210.7615.075.257.15

Viktor Kalmar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.12 9.86 Austria 9.639.3212.2510.639.12
Second round 13 10.07 11.00 Austria 11.5210.0712.8411.0510.43
First round 7 8.80 9.83 Austria 10.058.8010.079.659.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.08 4.03 Austria 5.365.692.862.083.88
First round 14 2.72 3.95 Austria 3.904.338.373.632.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 38.18 45.67 Austria 52.3244.6738.1840.0352.68
First round 17 42.74 45.53 Austria 47.4642.7444.6146.5245.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:25.36 1:29.97 Austria 1:33.241:25.361:27.601:29.061:37.68
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 2:44.28 2:51.83 Austria 2:50.862:44.283:00.34
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 4:11.64 4:21.04 Austria 4:26.214:25.284:11.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 18.03 19.60 Austria 18.3720.7219.7022.1018.03
Megaminx Final 16 1:23.84 1:35.06 Austria 1:41.581:32.761:50.941:30.851:23.84
Pyraminx First round 32 7.78 9.97 Austria 7.7811.618.3111.5210.09
Skewb First round 19 8.29 10.73 Austria 12.2610.529.418.2914.21
Square-1 Final 25 DNF Austria DNFDNS

Vojtěch Kundera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 8.96 11.52 Czech Republic 12.3912.768.9611.6610.51
First round 16 7.53 10.84 Czech Republic 7.5311.5610.0110.9612.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.76 3.65 Czech Republic 3.443.844.622.763.68
Second round 8 1.43 3.60 Czech Republic 3.923.902.981.435.39
First round 15 2.33 4.10 Czech Republic 4.034.493.7910.062.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 33.73 39.83 Czech Republic 41.1833.7340.0440.7438.72
Second round 10 36.60 39.37 Czech Republic 37.0245.2238.0736.6043.01
First round 7 36.34 38.93 Czech Republic 37.2742.0436.3442.3537.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:29.23 1:34.76 Czech Republic 1:31.181:40.121:37.991:35.121:29.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 16.94 20.37 Czech Republic 17.8822.1916.9421.0423.74
Megaminx Final 7 59.19 1:02.81 Czech Republic 1:06.831:21.4159.191:01.091:00.52
Pyraminx Final 5 4.41 5.21 Czech Republic 4.844.415.048.135.74
First round 8 4.95 6.19 Czech Republic 5.984.956.367.196.24
Skewb Final 1 2.69 3.31 Czech Republic 3.073.622.693.233.87
First round 2 2.50 3.68 Czech Republic 4.234.443.882.502.92
Square-1 Final 6 11.40 19.65 Czech Republic 11.4022.6719.7216.5732.93

Willem Klose - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 15.98 19.32 Germany 18.0721.4715.9820.6219.28
First round 46 16.03 17.56 Germany 18.4717.3920.7016.0316.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.88 8.71 Germany 5.8816.698.7110.057.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:09.59 1:29.75 Germany 1:39.051:09.591:47.051:29.931:20.26
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 3:15.13 Germany 4:33.933:15.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:53.47 DNF Germany DNF2:53.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 58.51 Germany 1:27.0258.51
Megaminx Final 33 4:06.53 Germany 4:13.284:06.53
Pyraminx First round 29 8.57 9.56 Germany 10.148.8911.878.579.65
Skewb First round 31 11.92 20.50 Germany DNF24.7015.9220.8711.92